Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
LA NORDIQUE DES CRETES
Délégué Technique :
POIROT ERIC (MV)
D.T Adjoint :
–
Dir. Epreuve :
ARNOULD ERIC (MV)
Piste :
–
Distance :
20 km
Point Haut :
1219 m
Point Bas :
1113 m
Montée Tot. :
218 m
Montée Max. :
65 m
Homologation :
–
Pénalité appliquée :
130.8100
Coefficient :
1400
Catégorie :
JEU/VET4
Style :
L
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WALTER CHRISTOPHE |
404 |
1/SEN |
FFS1410720 |
1976 |
MV |
SC RANSPACH |
1h03:27.2 |
130.81 |
00:00.0 |
|
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : WALTER CHRISTOPHE Dos : 404 Clt/Cat : 1/SEN Code : FFS1410720 An : 1976 Com : MV Club : SC RANSPACH Temps : 1h03:27.2 Points : 130.81 Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
GEBELE ERIC |
405 |
1/VET1 |
FFS1421932 |
1975 |
MV |
SC RANSPACH |
1h03:47.4 |
138.24 |
00:20.2 |
|
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : GEBELE ERIC Dos : 405 Clt/Cat : 1/VET1 Code : FFS1421932 An : 1975 Com : MV Club : SC RANSPACH Temps : 1h03:47.4 Points : 138.24 Ecart : 00:20.2 |
|||||||||||
3 |
436 |
2/SEN |
FFS1420720 |
1979 |
MV |
H.M.S.N. |
1h03:54.0 |
140.67 |
00:26.8 |
||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : CLAUDE LAURENT Dos : 436 Clt/Cat : 2/SEN Code : FFS1420720 An : 1979 Com : MV Club : H.M.S.N. Temps : 1h03:54.0 Points : 140.67 Ecart : 00:26.8 |
|||||||||||
4 |
SCHWARZWAELDER CHRISTIAN |
408 |
2/VET1 |
FFS2615170 |
1966 |
MV |
SONDERNACH |
1h05:20.1 |
172.33 |
01:52.9 |
|
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : SCHWARZWAELDER CHRISTIAN Dos : 408 Clt/Cat : 2/VET1 Code : FFS2615170 An : 1966 Com : MV Club : SONDERNACH Temps : 1h05:20.1 Points : 172.33 Ecart : 01:52.9 |
|||||||||||
5 |
FUSSNER JEROME |
402 |
1/JEUN |
FFS2357581 |
1989 |
MV |
SK DU TANET |
1h05:26.1 |
174.53 |
01:58.9 |
|
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : FUSSNER JEROME Dos : 402 Clt/Cat : 1/JEUN Code : FFS2357581 An : 1989 Com : MV Club : SK DU TANET Temps : 1h05:26.1 Points : 174.53 Ecart : 01:58.9 |
|||||||||||
6 |
BEHRA JULIEN |
401 |
1/JUN |
FFS2266500 |
1986 |
MV |
SC RANSPACH |
1h06:18.4 |
193.76 |
02:51.2 |
|
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : BEHRA JULIEN Dos : 401 Clt/Cat : 1/JUN Code : FFS2266500 An : 1986 Com : MV Club : SC RANSPACH Temps : 1h06:18.4 Points : 193.76 Ecart : 02:51.2 |
|||||||||||
7 |
ROTH PAUL |
440 |
2/JEUN |
FFS2297573 |
1989 |
MV |
MOLSHEIM SN |
1h06:36.0 |
200.24 |
03:08.8 |
|
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : ROTH PAUL Dos : 440 Clt/Cat : 2/JEUN Code : FFS2297573 An : 1989 Com : MV Club : MOLSHEIM SN Temps : 1h06:36.0 Points : 200.24 Ecart : 03:08.8 |
|||||||||||
8 |
CHABOT CLAUDE |
432 |
2/JUN |
FFS2200008 |
1986 |
MV |
H.M.S.N. |
1h07:40.4 |
223.92 |
04:13.2 |
|
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : CHABOT CLAUDE Dos : 432 Clt/Cat : 2/JUN Code : FFS2200008 An : 1986 Com : MV Club : H.M.S.N. Temps : 1h07:40.4 Points : 223.92 Ecart : 04:13.2 |
|||||||||||
9 |
REDLER JEROME |
414 |
3/VET1 |
FFS2155308 |
1970 |
MV |
MOLSHEIM SN |
1h07:41.7 |
224.40 |
04:14.5 |
|
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : REDLER JEROME Dos : 414 Clt/Cat : 3/VET1 Code : FFS2155308 An : 1970 Com : MV Club : MOLSHEIM SN Temps : 1h07:41.7 Points : 224.40 Ecart : 04:14.5 |
|||||||||||
10 |
POIROT KEVIN |
409 |
3/JEUN |
FFS2358183 |
1989 |
MV |
SC RANSPACH |
1h07:45.3 |
225.72 |
04:18.1 |
|
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : POIROT KEVIN Dos : 409 Clt/Cat : 3/JEUN Code : FFS2358183 An : 1989 Com : MV Club : SC RANSPACH Temps : 1h07:45.3 Points : 225.72 Ecart : 04:18.1 |
|||||||||||
11 |
WEHREY MICHEL |
416 |
1/VET2 |
FFS1493922 |
1963 |
MV |
SONDERNACH |
1h07:49.0 |
227.08 |
04:21.8 |
|
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : WEHREY MICHEL Dos : 416 Clt/Cat : 1/VET2 Code : FFS1493922 An : 1963 Com : MV Club : SONDERNACH Temps : 1h07:49.0 Points : 227.08 Ecart : 04:21.8 |
|||||||||||
12 |
HECKLEN ALAIN |
434 |
2/VET2 |
FFS1490492 |
1959 |
MV |
ASPTT STRASB |
1h07:53.0 |
228.55 |
04:25.8 |
|
Clt : 12 Nom Prénom : HECKLEN ALAIN Dos : 434 Clt/Cat : 2/VET2 Code : FFS1490492 An : 1959 Com : MV Club : ASPTT STRASB Temps : 1h07:53.0 Points : 228.55 Ecart : 04:25.8 |
|||||||||||
13 |
CHRISTMANN THIERRY |
406 |
3/SEN |
FFS2614879 |
1976 |
MV |
SONDERNACH |
1h07:57.6 |
230.24 |
04:30.4 |
|
Clt : 13 Nom Prénom : CHRISTMANN THIERRY Dos : 406 Clt/Cat : 3/SEN Code : FFS2614879 An : 1976 Com : MV Club : SONDERNACH Temps : 1h07:57.6 Points : 230.24 Ecart : 04:30.4 |
|||||||||||
14 |
MINNI BASTIEN |
410 |
4/JEUN |
FFS2357318 |
1988 |
MV |
MOLSHEIM SN |
1h11:15.8 |
303.13 |
07:48.6 |
|
Clt : 14 Nom Prénom : MINNI BASTIEN Dos : 410 Clt/Cat : 4/JEUN Code : FFS2357318 An : 1988 Com : MV Club : MOLSHEIM SN Temps : 1h11:15.8 Points : 303.13 Ecart : 07:48.6 |
|||||||||||
15 |
JEANDEL JULIEN |
407 |
3/JUN |
FFS2233058 |
1987 |
MV |
US VENTRON |
1h11:42.8 |
313.05 |
08:15.6 |
|
Clt : 15 Nom Prénom : JEANDEL JULIEN Dos : 407 Clt/Cat : 3/JUN Code : FFS2233058 An : 1987 Com : MV Club : US VENTRON Temps : 1h11:42.8 Points : 313.05 Ecart : 08:15.6 |
|||||||||||
16 |
435 |
5/JEUN |
FFS2297335 |
1988 |
MV |
LA BRESSAUDE |
1h11:55.7 |
317.80 |
08:28.5 |
||
Clt : 16 Nom Prénom : HUMBERTCLAUDE JULIEN Dos : 435 Clt/Cat : 5/JEUN Code : FFS2297335 An : 1988 Com : MV Club : LA BRESSAUDE Temps : 1h11:55.7 Points : 317.80 Ecart : 08:28.5 |
|||||||||||
17 |
441 |
4/SEN |
FFS1494107 |
1976 |
MV |
SK DU TANET |
1h12:27.3 |
329.42 |
09:00.1 |
||
Clt : 17 Nom Prénom : RAMPONI CHRISTIAN Dos : 441 Clt/Cat : 4/SEN Code : FFS1494107 An : 1976 Com : MV Club : SK DU TANET Temps : 1h12:27.3 Points : 329.42 Ecart : 09:00.1 |
|||||||||||
18 |
BALLY ALAIN |
413 |
3/VET2 |
FFS1492830 |
1956 |
MV |
SC RANSPACH |
1h13:07.4 |
344.16 |
09:40.2 |
|
Clt : 18 Nom Prénom : BALLY ALAIN Dos : 413 Clt/Cat : 3/VET2 Code : FFS1492830 An : 1956 Com : MV Club : SC RANSPACH Temps : 1h13:07.4 Points : 344.16 Ecart : 09:40.2 |
|||||||||||
19 |
FUCHS JEAN JACQUES |
437 |
1/VET3 |
FFS1492836 |
1951 |
MV |
SC GUEBWILLE |
1h14:48.2 |
381.23 |
11:21.0 |
|
Clt : 19 Nom Prénom : FUCHS JEAN JACQUES Dos : 437 Clt/Cat : 1/VET3 Code : FFS1492836 An : 1951 Com : MV Club : SC GUEBWILLE Temps : 1h14:48.2 Points : 381.23 Ecart : 11:21.0 |
|||||||||||
20 |
403 |
5/SEN |
FFS1420386 |
1978 |
MV |
SCV MASEVAUX |
1h15:45.4 |
402.26 |
12:18.2 |
||
Clt : 20 Nom Prénom : SCHNEBELEN JULIEN Dos : 403 Clt/Cat : 5/SEN Code : FFS1420386 An : 1978 Com : MV Club : SCV MASEVAUX Temps : 1h15:45.4 Points : 402.26 Ecart : 12:18.2 |
|||||||||||
21 |
BRAUN BENJAMIN |
411 |
4/JUN |
FFS2200239 |
1987 |
MV |
SC OBERHASLA |
1h15:54.0 |
405.43 |
12:26.8 |
|
Clt : 21 Nom Prénom : BRAUN BENJAMIN Dos : 411 Clt/Cat : 4/JUN Code : FFS2200239 An : 1987 Com : MV Club : SC OBERHASLA Temps : 1h15:54.0 Points : 405.43 Ecart : 12:26.8 |
|||||||||||
22 |
LONJON PHILIPPE |
439 |
5/JUN |
FFS2620586 |
1986 |
MV |
BSP MOLSHEIM |
1h19:42.1 |
489.30 |
16:14.9 |
|
Clt : 22 Nom Prénom : LONJON PHILIPPE Dos : 439 Clt/Cat : 5/JUN Code : FFS2620586 An : 1986 Com : MV Club : BSP MOLSHEIM Temps : 1h19:42.1 Points : 489.30 Ecart : 16:14.9 |
|||||||||||
23 |
SPECKER ROLAND |
446 |
4/VET2 |
FFS2254448 |
1959 |
MV |
MNSU MULHOUS |
1h20:43.6 |
511.92 |
17:16.4 |
|
Clt : 23 Nom Prénom : SPECKER ROLAND Dos : 446 Clt/Cat : 4/VET2 Code : FFS2254448 An : 1959 Com : MV Club : MNSU MULHOUS Temps : 1h20:43.6 Points : 511.92 Ecart : 17:16.4 |
|||||||||||
24 |
MARGGRAF DIDIER |
417 |
4/VET1 |
FFS2624878 |
1966 |
MV |
MOLSHEIM SN |
1h23:01.2 |
562.52 |
19:34.0 |
|
Clt : 24 Nom Prénom : MARGGRAF DIDIER Dos : 417 Clt/Cat : 4/VET1 Code : FFS2624878 An : 1966 Com : MV Club : MOLSHEIM SN Temps : 1h23:01.2 Points : 562.52 Ecart : 19:34.0 |
|||||||||||
25 |
POILEVEY VINCENT |
424 |
6/JUN |
FFS2199977 |
1987 |
MV |
SC RANSPACH |
1h23:23.6 |
570.76 |
19:56.4 |
|
Clt : 25 Nom Prénom : POILEVEY VINCENT Dos : 424 Clt/Cat : 6/JUN Code : FFS2199977 An : 1987 Com : MV Club : SC RANSPACH Temps : 1h23:23.6 Points : 570.76 Ecart : 19:56.4 |
|||||||||||
26 |
DONISCHAL ANTOINE |
447 |
5/VET2 |
FFS2120602 |
1957 |
MV |
SC RANSPACH |
1h23:55.2 |
582.38 |
20:28.0 |
|
Clt : 26 Nom Prénom : DONISCHAL ANTOINE Dos : 447 Clt/Cat : 5/VET2 Code : FFS2120602 An : 1957 Com : MV Club : SC RANSPACH Temps : 1h23:55.2 Points : 582.38 Ecart : 20:28.0 |
|||||||||||
27 |
SEZEUR BAPTISTE |
438 |
6/JEUN |
FFS2620589 |
1989 |
MV |
BSP MOLSHEIM |
1h24:21.3 |
591.97 |
20:54.1 |
|
Clt : 27 Nom Prénom : SEZEUR BAPTISTE Dos : 438 Clt/Cat : 6/JEUN Code : FFS2620589 An : 1989 Com : MV Club : BSP MOLSHEIM Temps : 1h24:21.3 Points : 591.97 Ecart : 20:54.1 |
|||||||||||
28 |
JEANDEL TANGUY |
419 |
7/JEUN |
FFS2266495 |
1989 |
MV |
US VENTRON |
1h25:18.2 |
612.90 |
21:51.0 |
|
Clt : 28 Nom Prénom : JEANDEL TANGUY Dos : 419 Clt/Cat : 7/JEUN Code : FFS2266495 An : 1989 Com : MV Club : US VENTRON Temps : 1h25:18.2 Points : 612.90 Ecart : 21:51.0 |
|||||||||||
29 |
MUNCH ALBERT |
429 |
1/VET4 |
FFS1493740 |
1933 |
MV |
SCV MASEVAUX |
1h26:02.0 |
629.00 |
22:34.8 |
|
Clt : 29 Nom Prénom : MUNCH ALBERT Dos : 429 Clt/Cat : 1/VET4 Code : FFS1493740 An : 1933 Com : MV Club : SCV MASEVAUX Temps : 1h26:02.0 Points : 629.00 Ecart : 22:34.8 |
|||||||||||
30 |
BOMMER JEAN MARC |
448 |
5/VET1 |
FFS2188428 |
1966 |
MV |
SC CERNAY |
1h27:08.1 |
653.31 |
23:40.9 |
|
Clt : 30 Nom Prénom : BOMMER JEAN MARC Dos : 448 Clt/Cat : 5/VET1 Code : FFS2188428 An : 1966 Com : MV Club : SC CERNAY Temps : 1h27:08.1 Points : 653.31 Ecart : 23:40.9 |
|||||||||||
31 |
ANDRES JACQUES |
444 |
2/VET3 |
FFS2154653 |
1951 |
MV |
SCV MASEVAUX |
1h30:40.1 |
731.27 |
27:12.9 |
|
Clt : 31 Nom Prénom : ANDRES JACQUES Dos : 444 Clt/Cat : 2/VET3 Code : FFS2154653 An : 1951 Com : MV Club : SCV MASEVAUX Temps : 1h30:40.1 Points : 731.27 Ecart : 27:12.9 |
|||||||||||
32 |
KIENTZ HERVE |
427 |
6/VET1 |
FFS2626968 |
1975 |
MV |
SC OBERHASLA |
1h30:55.3 |
736.86 |
27:28.1 |
|
Clt : 32 Nom Prénom : KIENTZ HERVE Dos : 427 Clt/Cat : 6/VET1 Code : FFS2626968 An : 1975 Com : MV Club : SC OBERHASLA Temps : 1h30:55.3 Points : 736.86 Ecart : 27:28.1 |
|||||||||||
33 |
HERTHA CHRISTOPHE |
431 |
3/VET3 |
FFS1494059 |
1954 |
MV |
SK DU TANET |
1h33:38.1 |
796.72 |
30:10.9 |
|
Clt : 33 Nom Prénom : HERTHA CHRISTOPHE Dos : 431 Clt/Cat : 3/VET3 Code : FFS1494059 An : 1954 Com : MV Club : SK DU TANET Temps : 1h33:38.1 Points : 796.72 Ecart : 30:10.9 |
|||||||||||
34 |
BOEGLIN ROLAND |
418 |
2/VET4 |
FFS1490391 |
1939 |
MV |
MNSU MULHOUS |
1h34:19.1 |
811.80 |
30:51.9 |
|
Clt : 34 Nom Prénom : BOEGLIN ROLAND Dos : 418 Clt/Cat : 2/VET4 Code : FFS1490391 An : 1939 Com : MV Club : MNSU MULHOUS Temps : 1h34:19.1 Points : 811.80 Ecart : 30:51.9 |
|||||||||||
35 |
WOHLGEMUTH PHILIPPE |
425 |
8/JEUN |
FFS2357320 |
1989 |
MV |
MOLSHEIM SN |
1h35:30.3 |
837.98 |
32:03.1 |
|
Clt : 35 Nom Prénom : WOHLGEMUTH PHILIPPE Dos : 425 Clt/Cat : 8/JEUN Code : FFS2357320 An : 1989 Com : MV Club : MOLSHEIM SN Temps : 1h35:30.3 Points : 837.98 Ecart : 32:03.1 |
|||||||||||
36 |
SPITZ DAMIEN |
421 |
7/VET1 |
FFS2626967 |
1966 |
MV |
SC OBERHASLA |
1h41:58.5 |
980.73 |
38:31.3 |
|
Clt : 36 Nom Prénom : SPITZ DAMIEN Dos : 421 Clt/Cat : 7/VET1 Code : FFS2626967 An : 1966 Com : MV Club : SC OBERHASLA Temps : 1h41:58.5 Points : 980.73 Ecart : 38:31.3 |
|||||||||||
37 |
HUBERT MATHIEU |
422 |
3/VET4 |
FFS2627286 |
1935 |
MV |
SC RANSPACH |
1h44:52.5 |
1044.72 |
41:25.3 |
|
Clt : 37 Nom Prénom : HUBERT MATHIEU Dos : 422 Clt/Cat : 3/VET4 Code : FFS2627286 An : 1935 Com : MV Club : SC RANSPACH Temps : 1h44:52.5 Points : 1044.72 Ecart : 41:25.3 |
|||||||||||
38 |
SIAT SEBASTIEN |
426 |
8/VET1 |
FFS2620084 |
1974 |
MV |
SC OBERHASLA |
1h50:56.7 |
1178.61 |
47:29.5 |
|
Clt : 38 Nom Prénom : SIAT SEBASTIEN Dos : 426 Clt/Cat : 8/VET1 Code : FFS2620084 An : 1974 Com : MV Club : SC OBERHASLA Temps : 1h50:56.7 Points : 1178.61 Ecart : 47:29.5 |
|||||||||||
Abandons |
|||||||||||
UHLEN ROGER |
428 |
FFS2220587 |
1947 |
MV |
SCV MASEVAUX |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : UHLEN ROGER Dos : 428 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2220587 An : 1947 Com : MV Club : SCV MASEVAUX Temps : Points : Ecart : |
|||||||||||
Non partants |
|||||||||||
443 |
FFS2613844 |
1979 |
MV |
GERARDMER SN |
|||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : BOURQUIN ALEXANDRE Dos : 443 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2613844 An : 1979 Com : MV Club : GERARDMER SN Temps : Points : Ecart : |