Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
Grand Prix AGY-Flaine du 17 mars 2024
Délégué Technique :
DELOCHE CHRISTOPHE (MB)
D.T Adjoint :
–
Dir. Epreuve :
DESGRANGES JEAN LOUIS (MB)
Piste :
–
Distance :
4 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
–
Pénalité appliquée :
–
Coefficient :
–
Catégorie :
U16->SEN
Style :
–
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
40 |
1/SEN |
FFS2637859 |
1996 |
MB |
SNARGENTIERE |
12:57.9 |
00.0 |
|||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : BENTZ CORALIE Dos : 40 Clt/Cat : 1/SEN Code : FFS2637859 An : 1996 Com : MB Club : SNARGENTIERE Temps : 12:57.9 Points : Ecart : 00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
42 |
2/SEN |
FFS2647512 |
2002 |
MB |
CS LA CLUSAZ |
13:15.6 |
+17.7 |
|||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : CHAPPAZ FELICIE Dos : 42 Clt/Cat : 2/SEN Code : FFS2647512 An : 2002 Com : MB Club : CS LA CLUSAZ Temps : 13:15.6 Points : Ecart : +17.7 |
|||||||||||
3 |
41 |
3/SEN |
FFS2665517 |
2001 |
MB |
SCNP ROCHOIS |
13:36.3 |
+38.4 |
|||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : KUREK TANIA Dos : 41 Clt/Cat : 3/SEN Code : FFS2665517 An : 2001 Com : MB Club : SCNP ROCHOIS Temps : 13:36.3 Points : Ecart : +38.4 |
|||||||||||
4 |
45 |
4/SEN |
FFS2622862 |
1993 |
MB |
PRAZ LYS-SOM |
13:43.1 |
+45.2 |
|||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : KROMER MARIE Dos : 45 Clt/Cat : 4/SEN Code : FFS2622862 An : 1993 Com : MB Club : PRAZ LYS-SOM Temps : 13:43.1 Points : Ecart : +45.2 |
|||||||||||
5 |
43 |
5/SEN |
FFS2676143 |
2003 |
MB |
SC D’AGY |
13:46.0 |
+48.1 |
|||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : PIGNOT FRANCE Dos : 43 Clt/Cat : 5/SEN Code : FFS2676143 An : 2003 Com : MB Club : SC D’AGY Temps : 13:46.0 Points : Ecart : +48.1 |
|||||||||||
6 |
44 |
1/U18 |
FFS2707224 |
2007 |
MB |
SCNP ROCHOIS |
13:55.1 |
+57.2 |
|||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : NEUVILLE ANOUCHKA Dos : 44 Clt/Cat : 1/U18 Code : FFS2707224 An : 2007 Com : MB Club : SCNP ROCHOIS Temps : 13:55.1 Points : Ecart : +57.2 |
|||||||||||
7 |
46 |
1/U20 |
FFS2669635 |
2005 |
MB |
SNARGENTIERE |
14:08.6 |
+1:10.7 |
|||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : CHARLET ANGELINA Dos : 46 Clt/Cat : 1/U20 Code : FFS2669635 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : SNARGENTIERE Temps : 14:08.6 Points : Ecart : +1:10.7 |
|||||||||||
8 |
51 |
2/U18 |
FFS2697569 |
2007 |
MB |
SC D’AGY |
14:22.9 |
+1:25.0 |
|||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : DELERCE CAMILLE Dos : 51 Clt/Cat : 2/U18 Code : FFS2697569 An : 2007 Com : MB Club : SC D’AGY Temps : 14:22.9 Points : Ecart : +1:25.0 |
|||||||||||
9 |
47 |
3/U18 |
FFS2692253 |
2006 |
MB |
SCNP ROCHOIS |
14:37.6 |
+1:39.7 |
|||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : LEVET LINA Dos : 47 Clt/Cat : 3/U18 Code : FFS2692253 An : 2006 Com : MB Club : SCNP ROCHOIS Temps : 14:37.6 Points : Ecart : +1:39.7 |
|||||||||||
10 |
55 |
1/U16 |
FFS2702248 |
2008 |
MB |
VILLARD/BOEG |
14:43.4 |
+1:45.5 |
|||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : BRETON ELISE Dos : 55 Clt/Cat : 1/U16 Code : FFS2702248 An : 2008 Com : MB Club : VILLARD/BOEG Temps : 14:43.4 Points : Ecart : +1:45.5 |
|||||||||||
11 |
50 |
4/U18 |
FFS2702072 |
2007 |
MB |
SCNP ROCHOIS |
14:45.8 |
+1:47.9 |
|||
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : PAWLIKOWSKI ELISE Dos : 50 Clt/Cat : 4/U18 Code : FFS2702072 An : 2007 Com : MB Club : SCNP ROCHOIS Temps : 14:45.8 Points : Ecart : +1:47.9 |
|||||||||||
12 |
54 |
5/U18 |
FFS2696649 |
2007 |
MB |
CS CHAMONIX |
14:56.5 |
+1:58.6 |
|||
Clt : 12 Nom Prénom : GODEY EMILIE Dos : 54 Clt/Cat : 5/U18 Code : FFS2696649 An : 2007 Com : MB Club : CS CHAMONIX Temps : 14:56.5 Points : Ecart : +1:58.6 |
|||||||||||
13 |
52 |
2/U16 |
FFS2701277 |
2008 |
MB |
SC GD BORNAN |
15:05.9 |
+2:08.0 |
|||
Clt : 13 Nom Prénom : PAOLUCCI EMMI Dos : 52 Clt/Cat : 2/U16 Code : FFS2701277 An : 2008 Com : MB Club : SC GD BORNAN Temps : 15:05.9 Points : Ecart : +2:08.0 |
|||||||||||
14 |
53 |
6/U18 |
FFS2672182 |
2006 |
MB |
SC GD BORNAN |
15:06.0 |
+2:08.1 |
|||
Clt : 14 Nom Prénom : BEZAT LISE ANNE Dos : 53 Clt/Cat : 6/U18 Code : FFS2672182 An : 2006 Com : MB Club : SC GD BORNAN Temps : 15:06.0 Points : Ecart : +2:08.1 |
|||||||||||
15 |
49 |
2/U20 |
FFS2687374 |
2004 |
MB |
CNG |
15:30.5 |
+2:32.6 |
|||
Clt : 15 Nom Prénom : MIOLLANY LORENA Dos : 49 Clt/Cat : 2/U20 Code : FFS2687374 An : 2004 Com : MB Club : CNG Temps : 15:30.5 Points : Ecart : +2:32.6 |
|||||||||||
16 |
48 |
7/U18 |
FFS2691546 |
2006 |
MB |
SC GD BORNAN |
15:39.3 |
+2:41.4 |
|||
Clt : 16 Nom Prénom : CARTIER MICHAUD LEE LOU Dos : 48 Clt/Cat : 7/U18 Code : FFS2691546 An : 2006 Com : MB Club : SC GD BORNAN Temps : 15:39.3 Points : Ecart : +2:41.4 |
|||||||||||
17 |
56 |
8/U18 |
FFS2691551 |
2006 |
MB |
SC CONTAMINE |
16:15.9 |
+3:18.0 |
|||
Clt : 17 Nom Prénom : BOIS LOUISON Dos : 56 Clt/Cat : 8/U18 Code : FFS2691551 An : 2006 Com : MB Club : SC CONTAMINE Temps : 16:15.9 Points : Ecart : +3:18.0 |
|||||||||||
18 |
57 |
6/SEN |
FFS2706096 |
1966 |
MB |
DRAGONS ANNY |
16:18.7 |
+3:20.8 |
|||
Clt : 18 Nom Prénom : CALANDRY LUCIA Dos : 57 Clt/Cat : 6/SEN Code : FFS2706096 An : 1966 Com : MB Club : DRAGONS ANNY Temps : 16:18.7 Points : Ecart : +3:20.8 |
|||||||||||
19 |
58 |
3/U16 |
FFS2687613 |
2008 |
MB |
SCNP ROCHOIS |
16:19.0 |
+3:21.1 |
|||
Clt : 19 Nom Prénom : FABBRI MARGOT Dos : 58 Clt/Cat : 3/U16 Code : FFS2687613 An : 2008 Com : MB Club : SCNP ROCHOIS Temps : 16:19.0 Points : Ecart : +3:21.1 |
|||||||||||
20 |
60 |
7/SEN |
FFS2233162 |
1985 |
MB |
CNG |
16:43.5 |
+3:45.6 |
|||
Clt : 20 Nom Prénom : RAHON HELENE Dos : 60 Clt/Cat : 7/SEN Code : FFS2233162 An : 1985 Com : MB Club : CNG Temps : 16:43.5 Points : Ecart : +3:45.6 |
|||||||||||
21 |
64 |
4/U16 |
FFS2701270 |
2008 |
MB |
SC GD BORNAN |
16:48.5 |
+3:50.6 |
|||
Clt : 21 Nom Prénom : GONIN LISON Dos : 64 Clt/Cat : 4/U16 Code : FFS2701270 An : 2008 Com : MB Club : SC GD BORNAN Temps : 16:48.5 Points : Ecart : +3:50.6 |
|||||||||||
22 |
59 |
9/U18 |
FFS2698229 |
2006 |
MB |
DRAGONS ANNY |
17:29.9 |
+4:32.0 |
|||
Clt : 22 Nom Prénom : CAPRON LIV Dos : 59 Clt/Cat : 9/U18 Code : FFS2698229 An : 2006 Com : MB Club : DRAGONS ANNY Temps : 17:29.9 Points : Ecart : +4:32.0 |
|||||||||||
23 |
65 |
5/U16 |
FFS2701801 |
2008 |
MB |
DRAGONS ANNY |
18:29.7 |
+5:31.8 |
|||
Clt : 23 Nom Prénom : FRANCIS ROBLEDO AMBRE Dos : 65 Clt/Cat : 5/U16 Code : FFS2701801 An : 2008 Com : MB Club : DRAGONS ANNY Temps : 18:29.7 Points : Ecart : +5:31.8 |
|||||||||||
24 |
61 |
10/U18 |
FFS2702899 |
2006 |
MB |
VILLARD/BOEG |
18:33.3 |
+5:35.4 |
|||
Clt : 24 Nom Prénom : MACRON JULINE Dos : 61 Clt/Cat : 10/U18 Code : FFS2702899 An : 2006 Com : MB Club : VILLARD/BOEG Temps : 18:33.3 Points : Ecart : +5:35.4 |
|||||||||||
25 |
62 |
6/U16 |
FFS2709081 |
2008 |
MB |
CNG |
18:41.2 |
+5:43.3 |
|||
Clt : 25 Nom Prénom : BERTRAND LIZZIE Dos : 62 Clt/Cat : 6/U16 Code : FFS2709081 An : 2008 Com : MB Club : CNG Temps : 18:41.2 Points : Ecart : +5:43.3 |
|||||||||||
26 |
63 |
11/U18 |
FFS2745174 |
2007 |
MB |
DRAGONS ANNY |
20:03.4 |
+7:05.5 |
|||
Clt : 26 Nom Prénom : LE DIOURON ROMANE Dos : 63 Clt/Cat : 11/U18 Code : FFS2745174 An : 2007 Com : MB Club : DRAGONS ANNY Temps : 20:03.4 Points : Ecart : +7:05.5 |