Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
JOURNEE NORDIQUE DE CREVOUX 2 (reprise)
Délégué Technique :
DROUIN SIMON (AP)
D.T Adjoint :
–
Dir. Epreuve :
KOT JEAN FRANCOIS (AP)
Piste :
–
Distance :
1.5 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
–
Pénalité appliquée :
–
Coefficient :
–
Catégorie :
U11
Style :
C
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
51 |
1/U11 |
FFS2706740 |
2014 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
6:56.0 |
00.0 |
|||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : CHAPUIS AUREL Dos : 51 Clt/Cat : 1/U11 Code : FFS2706740 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 6:56.0 Points : Ecart : 00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
62 |
2/U11 |
FFS2710858 |
2013 |
AP |
SERRE CHEVAL |
7:13.1 |
+17.1 |
|||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : MARVILLET GABRIEL Dos : 62 Clt/Cat : 2/U11 Code : FFS2710858 An : 2013 Com : AP Club : SERRE CHEVAL Temps : 7:13.1 Points : Ecart : +17.1 |
|||||||||||
3 |
MONNET LOÏS |
67 |
3/U11 |
LCN2759643 |
2014 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
7:16.9 |
+20.9 |
||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : MONNET LOÏS Dos : 67 Clt/Cat : 3/U11 Code : LCN2759643 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 7:16.9 Points : Ecart : +20.9 |
|||||||||||
4 |
AMONT ANTOINE |
71 |
4/U11 |
LCN2769542 |
2014 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
7:18.0 |
+22.0 |
||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : AMONT ANTOINE Dos : 71 Clt/Cat : 4/U11 Code : LCN2769542 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : 7:18.0 Points : Ecart : +22.0 |
|||||||||||
5 |
76 |
5/U11 |
FFS2805312 |
2013 |
AP |
SAUZE BARCEL |
7:33.1 |
+37.1 |
|||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : DILLENSEGER ALAN Dos : 76 Clt/Cat : 5/U11 Code : FFS2805312 An : 2013 Com : AP Club : SAUZE BARCEL Temps : 7:33.1 Points : Ecart : +37.1 |
|||||||||||
6 |
GRIVEAU MARTIN ABEL |
74 |
6/U11 |
LCN2781632 |
2014 |
AP |
CSPSV2 |
7:56.5 |
+1:00.5 |
||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : GRIVEAU MARTIN ABEL Dos : 74 Clt/Cat : 6/U11 Code : LCN2781632 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : CSPSV2 Temps : 7:56.5 Points : Ecart : +1:00.5 |
|||||||||||
7 |
73 |
7/U11 |
FFS2710684 |
2013 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
7:57.9 |
+1:01.9 |
|||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : ALBERTO – ICHE ARTHUR Dos : 73 Clt/Cat : 7/U11 Code : FFS2710684 An : 2013 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 7:57.9 Points : Ecart : +1:01.9 |
|||||||||||
8 |
65 |
8/U11 |
FFS2710681 |
2013 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
7:59.3 |
+1:03.3 |
|||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : ANCEL MAHE Dos : 65 Clt/Cat : 8/U11 Code : FFS2710681 An : 2013 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 7:59.3 Points : Ecart : +1:03.3 |
|||||||||||
9 |
68 |
9/U11 |
FFS2744122 |
2014 |
AP |
SERRE CHEVAL |
8:23.2 |
+1:27.2 |
|||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : BERT LOUIS Dos : 68 Clt/Cat : 9/U11 Code : FFS2744122 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : SERRE CHEVAL Temps : 8:23.2 Points : Ecart : +1:27.2 |
|||||||||||
10 |
PIERRE LEO |
64 |
10/U11 |
LCN2710565 |
2014 |
AP |
CSPSV2 |
8:26.9 |
+1:30.9 |
||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : PIERRE LEO Dos : 64 Clt/Cat : 10/U11 Code : LCN2710565 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : CSPSV2 Temps : 8:26.9 Points : Ecart : +1:30.9 |
|||||||||||
11 |
TRON Basile |
61 |
11/U11 |
LCN2766587 |
2014 |
AP |
SC QUEYRAS |
8:32.5 |
+1:36.5 |
||
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : TRON Basile Dos : 61 Clt/Cat : 11/U11 Code : LCN2766587 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : SC QUEYRAS Temps : 8:32.5 Points : Ecart : +1:36.5 |
|||||||||||
12 |
69 |
12/U11 |
FFS2785863 |
2013 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
8:36.3 |
+1:40.3 |
|||
Clt : 12 Nom Prénom : GRANGE TIFENN Dos : 69 Clt/Cat : 12/U11 Code : FFS2785863 An : 2013 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 8:36.3 Points : Ecart : +1:40.3 |
|||||||||||
13 |
70 |
13/U11 |
FFS2710855 |
2013 |
AP |
SERRE CHEVAL |
8:36.8 |
+1:40.8 |
|||
Clt : 13 Nom Prénom : SANZ-MAJOLI TILIO Dos : 70 Clt/Cat : 13/U11 Code : FFS2710855 An : 2013 Com : AP Club : SERRE CHEVAL Temps : 8:36.8 Points : Ecart : +1:40.8 |
|||||||||||
14 |
58 |
14/U11 |
FFS2768748 |
2014 |
AP |
SAUZE BARCEL |
8:37.8 |
+1:41.8 |
|||
Clt : 14 Nom Prénom : FAVARO NOÉ Dos : 58 Clt/Cat : 14/U11 Code : FFS2768748 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : SAUZE BARCEL Temps : 8:37.8 Points : Ecart : +1:41.8 |
|||||||||||
15 |
66 |
15/U11 |
FFS2781086 |
2014 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
8:40.7 |
+1:44.7 |
|||
Clt : 15 Nom Prénom : DECAMPS ALAN Dos : 66 Clt/Cat : 15/U11 Code : FFS2781086 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 8:40.7 Points : Ecart : +1:44.7 |
|||||||||||
16 |
VAN CRAENENBROECK Soren |
60 |
16/U11 |
LCN2770302 |
2014 |
AP |
SC QUEYRAS |
8:45.8 |
+1:49.8 |
||
Clt : 16 Nom Prénom : VAN CRAENENBROECK Soren Dos : 60 Clt/Cat : 16/U11 Code : LCN2770302 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : SC QUEYRAS Temps : 8:45.8 Points : Ecart : +1:49.8 |
|||||||||||
17 |
DUVERNAY MORE NEWE |
53 |
17/U11 |
LCN2744356 |
2014 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
8:58.0 |
+2:02.0 |
||
Clt : 17 Nom Prénom : DUVERNAY MORE NEWE Dos : 53 Clt/Cat : 17/U11 Code : LCN2744356 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : 8:58.0 Points : Ecart : +2:02.0 |
|||||||||||
18 |
BUREAU ELIE |
56 |
18/U11 |
LCN2710573 |
2014 |
AP |
CSPSV2 |
9:00.9 |
+2:04.9 |
||
Clt : 18 Nom Prénom : BUREAU ELIE Dos : 56 Clt/Cat : 18/U11 Code : LCN2710573 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : CSPSV2 Temps : 9:00.9 Points : Ecart : +2:04.9 |
|||||||||||
19 |
AFETTOUCHE Edan |
63 |
19/U11 |
LCN2710589 |
2014 |
AP |
SC QUEYRAS |
9:01.7 |
+2:05.7 |
||
Clt : 19 Nom Prénom : AFETTOUCHE Edan Dos : 63 Clt/Cat : 19/U11 Code : LCN2710589 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : SC QUEYRAS Temps : 9:01.7 Points : Ecart : +2:05.7 |
|||||||||||
20 |
LESCASSE LOUAN |
59 |
20/U11 |
LCN2783111 |
2014 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
9:03.2 |
+2:07.2 |
||
Clt : 20 Nom Prénom : LESCASSE LOUAN Dos : 59 Clt/Cat : 20/U11 Code : LCN2783111 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 9:03.2 Points : Ecart : +2:07.2 |
|||||||||||
21 |
Theric Justin |
54 |
21/U11 |
LCN2745409 |
2014 |
AP |
AS EDELWEISS |
9:04.6 |
+2:08.6 |
||
Clt : 21 Nom Prénom : Theric Justin Dos : 54 Clt/Cat : 21/U11 Code : LCN2745409 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : AS EDELWEISS Temps : 9:04.6 Points : Ecart : +2:08.6 |
|||||||||||
22 |
55 |
22/U11 |
FFS2789911 |
2014 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
9:05.4 |
+2:09.4 |
|||
Clt : 22 Nom Prénom : DOMINIQUE JEROME Dos : 55 Clt/Cat : 22/U11 Code : FFS2789911 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 9:05.4 Points : Ecart : +2:09.4 |
|||||||||||
23 |
72 |
23/U11 |
FFS2775932 |
2013 |
AP |
SAUZE BARCEL |
9:20.4 |
+2:24.4 |
|||
Clt : 23 Nom Prénom : PAGES LÉO Dos : 72 Clt/Cat : 23/U11 Code : FFS2775932 An : 2013 Com : AP Club : SAUZE BARCEL Temps : 9:20.4 Points : Ecart : +2:24.4 |
|||||||||||
24 |
57 |
24/U11 |
FFS2807230 |
2014 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
9:49.5 |
+2:53.5 |
|||
Clt : 24 Nom Prénom : BAZOGE ANSELME Dos : 57 Clt/Cat : 24/U11 Code : FFS2807230 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 9:49.5 Points : Ecart : +2:53.5 |
|||||||||||
25 |
75 |
25/U11 |
FFS2768744 |
2013 |
AP |
SAUZE BARCEL |
10:09.1 |
+3:13.1 |
|||
Clt : 25 Nom Prénom : SURMELY GREGORY Dos : 75 Clt/Cat : 25/U11 Code : FFS2768744 An : 2013 Com : AP Club : SAUZE BARCEL Temps : 10:09.1 Points : Ecart : +3:13.1 |
|||||||||||
26 |
ANTHOINE ALEXANDRE |
52 |
26/U11 |
LCN2801977 |
2013 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
10:44.6 |
+3:48.6 |
||
Clt : 26 Nom Prénom : ANTHOINE ALEXANDRE Dos : 52 Clt/Cat : 26/U11 Code : LCN2801977 An : 2013 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 10:44.6 Points : Ecart : +3:48.6 |