Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
42EME TRAVERSEE DU QUEYRAS
Délégué Technique :
TUILLIERE EMMANUELLE (AP)
D.T Adjoint :
BUISSON CHRISTOPHE (AP)
Dir. Epreuve :
CABE PERRINE (AP)
Piste :
–
Distance :
21 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
–
Pénalité appliquée :
20.1000
Coefficient :
–
Catégorie :
U18->M12
Style :
L
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1 |
1/SEN |
FFS2656107 |
2000 |
AP |
SC QUEYRAS |
53:03.7 |
20.10 |
00.0 |
||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : GOALABRE MATHIEU Dos : 1 Clt/Cat : 1/SEN Code : FFS2656107 An : 2000 Com : AP Club : SC QUEYRAS Temps : 53:03.7 Points : 20.10 Ecart : 00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
2 |
2/SEN |
FFS2658773 |
2003 |
SA |
COURCHEVEL |
53:17.0 |
25.95 |
+13.3 |
||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : MARSEILLE NATHAN Dos : 2 Clt/Cat : 2/SEN Code : FFS2658773 An : 2003 Com : SA Club : COURCHEVEL Temps : 53:17.0 Points : 25.95 Ecart : +13.3 |
|||||||||||
3 |
3 |
3/SEN |
FFS2670579 |
2003 |
SA |
SC PEISEY VA |
55:29.0 |
83.99 |
+2:25.3 |
||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : ALLEMAND NEIL Dos : 3 Clt/Cat : 3/SEN Code : FFS2670579 An : 2003 Com : SA Club : SC PEISEY VA Temps : 55:29.0 Points : 83.99 Ecart : +2:25.3 |
|||||||||||
4 |
IZQUIERDO-BERNIER FRANCIS |
127 |
4/SEN |
TIC610300046 |
1998 |
56:39.5 |
115.00 |
+3:35.8 |
|||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : IZQUIERDO-BERNIER FRANCIS Dos : 127 Clt/Cat : 4/SEN Code : TIC610300046 An : 1998 Com : Club : Temps : 56:39.5 Points : 115.00 Ecart : +3:35.8 |
|||||||||||
5 |
IZQUIERDO-BERNIER RICARDO |
71 |
5/SEN |
TIC610300045 |
1995 |
56:56.1 |
122.30 |
+3:52.4 |
|||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : IZQUIERDO-BERNIER RICARDO Dos : 71 Clt/Cat : 5/SEN Code : TIC610300045 An : 1995 Com : Club : Temps : 56:56.1 Points : 122.30 Ecart : +3:52.4 |
|||||||||||
6 |
4 |
1/U20 |
FFS2665905 |
2004 |
SA |
CS LA FECLAZ |
59:14.0 |
182.94 |
+6:10.3 |
||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : MAGINI ELOHANN Dos : 4 Clt/Cat : 1/U20 Code : FFS2665905 An : 2004 Com : SA Club : CS LA FECLAZ Temps : 59:14.0 Points : 182.94 Ecart : +6:10.3 |
|||||||||||
7 |
7 |
2/U20 |
FFS2681611 |
2005 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
1h00:06.5 |
206.02 |
+7:02.8 |
||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : MERAND THIBAULT Dos : 7 Clt/Cat : 2/U20 Code : FFS2681611 An : 2005 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 1h00:06.5 Points : 206.02 Ecart : +7:02.8 |
|||||||||||
8 |
23 |
6/SEN |
FFS2353182 |
1994 |
LY |
SC BRENOD |
1h00:16.2 |
210.29 |
+7:12.5 |
||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : MAO LUCAS Dos : 23 Clt/Cat : 6/SEN Code : FFS2353182 An : 1994 Com : LY Club : SC BRENOD Temps : 1h00:16.2 Points : 210.29 Ecart : +7:12.5 |
|||||||||||
9 |
5 |
1/U18 |
FFS2687881 |
2006 |
AP |
SC QUEYRAS |
1h00:32.2 |
217.32 |
+7:28.5 |
||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : BOURCIER MATHIAS Dos : 5 Clt/Cat : 1/U18 Code : FFS2687881 An : 2006 Com : AP Club : SC QUEYRAS Temps : 1h00:32.2 Points : 217.32 Ecart : +7:28.5 |
|||||||||||
10 |
12 |
7/SEN |
FFS2769804 |
1995 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
1h01:05.5 |
231.97 |
+8:01.8 |
||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : DROUART LUCAS Dos : 12 Clt/Cat : 7/SEN Code : FFS2769804 An : 1995 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 1h01:05.5 Points : 231.97 Ecart : +8:01.8 |
|||||||||||
11 |
20 |
1/M1 |
FFS2683538 |
1991 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
1h01:55.8 |
254.09 |
+8:52.1 |
||
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : DROUIN SIMON Dos : 20 Clt/Cat : 1/M1 Code : FFS2683538 An : 1991 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 1h01:55.8 Points : 254.09 Ecart : +8:52.1 |
|||||||||||
12 |
19 |
2/U18 |
FFS2685406 |
2006 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
1h02:16.3 |
263.10 |
+9:12.6 |
||
Clt : 12 Nom Prénom : CLARET SIMON Dos : 19 Clt/Cat : 2/U18 Code : FFS2685406 An : 2006 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : 1h02:16.3 Points : 263.10 Ecart : +9:12.6 |
|||||||||||
13 |
PASSERON STEPHANE |
47 |
1/M6 |
TIC610300037 |
1968 |
1h02:43.9 |
275.24 |
+9:40.2 |
|||
Clt : 13 Nom Prénom : PASSERON STEPHANE Dos : 47 Clt/Cat : 1/M6 Code : TIC610300037 An : 1968 Com : Club : Temps : 1h02:43.9 Points : 275.24 Ecart : +9:40.2 |
|||||||||||
14 |
10 |
3/U18 |
FFS2681874 |
2006 |
AP |
SAUZE BARCEL |
1h03:47.0 |
302.98 |
+10:43.3 |
||
Clt : 14 Nom Prénom : FRIBOURG JEREMIE Dos : 10 Clt/Cat : 3/U18 Code : FFS2681874 An : 2006 Com : AP Club : SAUZE BARCEL Temps : 1h03:47.0 Points : 302.98 Ecart : +10:43.3 |
|||||||||||
15 |
ESMIEU MATHIEU |
56 |
8/SEN |
TIC610300051 |
1996 |
1h04:12.6 |
314.24 |
+11:08.9 |
|||
Clt : 15 Nom Prénom : ESMIEU MATHIEU Dos : 56 Clt/Cat : 8/SEN Code : TIC610300051 An : 1996 Com : Club : Temps : 1h04:12.6 Points : 314.24 Ecart : +11:08.9 |
|||||||||||
16 |
21 |
3/U20 |
FFS2760813 |
2004 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
1h04:14.4 |
315.03 |
+11:10.7 |
||
Clt : 16 Nom Prénom : URQUHART GREAVES SCOTT Dos : 21 Clt/Cat : 3/U20 Code : FFS2760813 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 1h04:14.4 Points : 315.03 Ecart : +11:10.7 |
|||||||||||
17 |
6 |
4/U20 |
FFS2681629 |
2005 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
1h04:46.2 |
329.02 |
+11:42.5 |
||
Clt : 17 Nom Prénom : TURENNE MATTEO Dos : 6 Clt/Cat : 4/U20 Code : FFS2681629 An : 2005 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 1h04:46.2 Points : 329.02 Ecart : +11:42.5 |
|||||||||||
18 |
VAXELAIRE BENOÎT |
66 |
1/M3 |
TIC610300055 |
1982 |
1h05:02.6 |
336.23 |
+11:58.9 |
|||
Clt : 18 Nom Prénom : VAXELAIRE BENOÎT Dos : 66 Clt/Cat : 1/M3 Code : TIC610300055 An : 1982 Com : Club : Temps : 1h05:02.6 Points : 336.23 Ecart : +11:58.9 |
|||||||||||
19 |
15 |
4/U18 |
FFS2687878 |
2006 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
1h05:27.3 |
347.09 |
+12:23.6 |
||
Clt : 19 Nom Prénom : LASNIER JASMIN Dos : 15 Clt/Cat : 4/U18 Code : FFS2687878 An : 2006 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 1h05:27.3 Points : 347.09 Ecart : +12:23.6 |
|||||||||||
20 |
13 |
2/M6 |
FFS2637647 |
1967 |
DA |
SNO |
1h05:28.9 |
347.79 |
+12:25.2 |
||
Clt : 20 Nom Prénom : FAVIER CLAUDE Dos : 13 Clt/Cat : 2/M6 Code : FFS2637647 An : 1967 Com : DA Club : SNO Temps : 1h05:28.9 Points : 347.79 Ecart : +12:25.2 |
|||||||||||
21 |
PIRAT HUBERT |
39 |
1/M5 |
TIC610300018 |
1972 |
1h05:40.1 |
352.72 |
+12:36.4 |
|||
Clt : 21 Nom Prénom : PIRAT HUBERT Dos : 39 Clt/Cat : 1/M5 Code : TIC610300018 An : 1972 Com : Club : Temps : 1h05:40.1 Points : 352.72 Ecart : +12:36.4 |
|||||||||||
22 |
17 |
5/U18 |
FFS2782288 |
2006 |
AP |
SAUZE BARCEL |
1h05:43.5 |
354.21 |
+12:39.8 |
||
Clt : 22 Nom Prénom : SIMEONI ANGE Dos : 17 Clt/Cat : 5/U18 Code : FFS2782288 An : 2006 Com : AP Club : SAUZE BARCEL Temps : 1h05:43.5 Points : 354.21 Ecart : +12:39.8 |
|||||||||||
23 |
16 |
5/U20 |
FFS2683859 |
2005 |
AP |
SC QUEYRAS |
1h05:56.9 |
360.11 |
+12:53.2 |
||
Clt : 23 Nom Prénom : BLANC CYPRIEN Dos : 16 Clt/Cat : 5/U20 Code : FFS2683859 An : 2005 Com : AP Club : SC QUEYRAS Temps : 1h05:56.9 Points : 360.11 Ecart : +12:53.2 |
|||||||||||
24 |
8 |
6/U20 |
FFS2684439 |
2005 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
1h06:03.5 |
363.01 |
+12:59.8 |
||
Clt : 24 Nom Prénom : AZABANT REMY Dos : 8 Clt/Cat : 6/U20 Code : FFS2684439 An : 2005 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 1h06:03.5 Points : 363.01 Ecart : +12:59.8 |
|||||||||||
25 |
22 |
6/U18 |
FFS2701799 |
2007 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
1h06:04.2 |
363.32 |
+13:00.5 |
||
Clt : 25 Nom Prénom : GOSSELIN NUMAEL Dos : 22 Clt/Cat : 6/U18 Code : FFS2701799 An : 2007 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : 1h06:04.2 Points : 363.32 Ecart : +13:00.5 |
|||||||||||
26 |
18 |
7/U18 |
FFS2686927 |
2007 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
1h06:24.5 |
372.24 |
+13:20.8 |
||
Clt : 26 Nom Prénom : JAUSSAUD YLAN Dos : 18 Clt/Cat : 7/U18 Code : FFS2686927 An : 2007 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : 1h06:24.5 Points : 372.24 Ecart : +13:20.8 |
|||||||||||
27 |
24 |
2/M5 |
FFS2687493 |
1969 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
1h06:35.2 |
376.95 |
+13:31.5 |
||
Clt : 27 Nom Prénom : STRIBY ARNAUD Dos : 24 Clt/Cat : 2/M5 Code : FFS2687493 An : 1969 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 1h06:35.2 Points : 376.95 Ecart : +13:31.5 |
|||||||||||
28 |
REINAUDO PAUL |
40 |
2/M1 |
TIC610300013 |
1993 |
1h06:50.5 |
383.68 |
+13:46.8 |
|||
Clt : 28 Nom Prénom : REINAUDO PAUL Dos : 40 Clt/Cat : 2/M1 Code : TIC610300013 An : 1993 Com : Club : Temps : 1h06:50.5 Points : 383.68 Ecart : +13:46.8 |
|||||||||||
29 |
SELWA MATHIEU |
57 |
3/M1 |
TIC610300056 |
1990 |
1h07:08.8 |
391.72 |
+14:05.1 |
|||
Clt : 29 Nom Prénom : SELWA MATHIEU Dos : 57 Clt/Cat : 3/M1 Code : TIC610300056 An : 1990 Com : Club : Temps : 1h07:08.8 Points : 391.72 Ecart : +14:05.1 |
|||||||||||
30 |
28 |
1/M4 |
FFS1100007 |
1978 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
1h08:22.6 |
424.18 |
+15:18.9 |
||
Clt : 30 Nom Prénom : SERRA NICOLAS Dos : 28 Clt/Cat : 1/M4 Code : FFS1100007 An : 1978 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : 1h08:22.6 Points : 424.18 Ecart : +15:18.9 |
|||||||||||
31 |
BELMONT ALEXIS |
80 |
3/M6 |
TIC610300065 |
1968 |
1h08:25.1 |
425.28 |
+15:21.4 |
|||
Clt : 31 Nom Prénom : BELMONT ALEXIS Dos : 80 Clt/Cat : 3/M6 Code : TIC610300065 An : 1968 Com : Club : Temps : 1h08:25.1 Points : 425.28 Ecart : +15:21.4 |
|||||||||||
32 |
ARNAUD ROMAIN |
61 |
9/SEN |
TIC610300053 |
2003 |
1h08:43.9 |
433.54 |
+15:40.2 |
|||
Clt : 32 Nom Prénom : ARNAUD ROMAIN Dos : 61 Clt/Cat : 9/SEN Code : TIC610300053 An : 2003 Com : Club : Temps : 1h08:43.9 Points : 433.54 Ecart : +15:40.2 |
|||||||||||
33 |
26 |
8/U18 |
FFS2696967 |
2007 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
1h09:51.1 |
463.09 |
+16:47.4 |
||
Clt : 33 Nom Prénom : PALLAUD ANTOINE Dos : 26 Clt/Cat : 8/U18 Code : FFS2696967 An : 2007 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : 1h09:51.1 Points : 463.09 Ecart : +16:47.4 |
|||||||||||
34 |
MICHELAS JULIEN |
73 |
4/M1 |
TIC610300036 |
1990 |
1h10:23.8 |
477.47 |
+17:20.1 |
|||
Clt : 34 Nom Prénom : MICHELAS JULIEN Dos : 73 Clt/Cat : 4/M1 Code : TIC610300036 An : 1990 Com : Club : Temps : 1h10:23.8 Points : 477.47 Ecart : +17:20.1 |
|||||||||||
35 |
9 |
7/U20 |
FFS2676777 |
2004 |
AP |
SAUZE BARCEL |
1h11:09.9 |
497.75 |
+18:06.2 |
||
Clt : 35 Nom Prénom : FRIBOURG QUENTIN Dos : 9 Clt/Cat : 7/U20 Code : FFS2676777 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : SAUZE BARCEL Temps : 1h11:09.9 Points : 497.75 Ecart : +18:06.2 |
|||||||||||
35 |
14 |
7/U20 |
FFS2667883 |
2005 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
1h11:09.9 |
497.75 |
+18:06.2 |
||
Clt : 35 Nom Prénom : ARNAUD MATHIEU Dos : 14 Clt/Cat : 7/U20 Code : FFS2667883 An : 2005 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 1h11:09.9 Points : 497.75 Ecart : +18:06.2 |
|||||||||||
37 |
32 |
10/SEN |
FFS2643178 |
2000 |
AP |
SC QUEYRAS |
1h11:40.9 |
511.38 |
+18:37.2 |
||
Clt : 37 Nom Prénom : MAC ARTHUR GLENN Dos : 32 Clt/Cat : 10/SEN Code : FFS2643178 An : 2000 Com : AP Club : SC QUEYRAS Temps : 1h11:40.9 Points : 511.38 Ecart : +18:37.2 |
|||||||||||
38 |
ALBERTIN HUGO |
68 |
1/M2 |
TIC610300048 |
1988 |
1h12:21.8 |
529.36 |
+19:18.1 |
|||
Clt : 38 Nom Prénom : ALBERTIN HUGO Dos : 68 Clt/Cat : 1/M2 Code : TIC610300048 An : 1988 Com : Club : Temps : 1h12:21.8 Points : 529.36 Ecart : +19:18.1 |
|||||||||||
39 |
TUILLIERE FRÉDÉRIC |
67 |
4/M6 |
TIC610300039 |
1966 |
1h12:49.3 |
541.46 |
+19:45.6 |
|||
Clt : 39 Nom Prénom : TUILLIERE FRÉDÉRIC Dos : 67 Clt/Cat : 4/M6 Code : TIC610300039 An : 1966 Com : Club : Temps : 1h12:49.3 Points : 541.46 Ecart : +19:45.6 |
|||||||||||
40 |
25 |
2/M4 |
FFS2687768 |
1976 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
1h12:51.9 |
542.60 |
+19:48.2 |
||
Clt : 40 Nom Prénom : FAUX GUILLAUME Dos : 25 Clt/Cat : 2/M4 Code : FFS2687768 An : 1976 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 1h12:51.9 Points : 542.60 Ecart : +19:48.2 |
|||||||||||
41 |
VUILLARD-CORNU UGO |
59 |
5/M1 |
TIC610300016 |
1991 |
1h13:19.3 |
554.65 |
+20:15.6 |
|||
Clt : 41 Nom Prénom : VUILLARD-CORNU UGO Dos : 59 Clt/Cat : 5/M1 Code : TIC610300016 An : 1991 Com : Club : Temps : 1h13:19.3 Points : 554.65 Ecart : +20:15.6 |
|||||||||||
42 |
77 |
2/M3 |
FFS2810478 |
1981 |
AP |
SAUZE BARCEL |
1h13:44.3 |
565.64 |
+20:40.6 |
||
Clt : 42 Nom Prénom : DILLENSEGER VINCENT Dos : 77 Clt/Cat : 2/M3 Code : FFS2810478 An : 1981 Com : AP Club : SAUZE BARCEL Temps : 1h13:44.3 Points : 565.64 Ecart : +20:40.6 |
|||||||||||
43 |
PARSOUD CHRISTOPHE |
75 |
3/M4 |
TIC610300010 |
1975 |
1h14:11.4 |
577.56 |
+21:07.7 |
|||
Clt : 43 Nom Prénom : PARSOUD CHRISTOPHE Dos : 75 Clt/Cat : 3/M4 Code : TIC610300010 An : 1975 Com : Club : Temps : 1h14:11.4 Points : 577.56 Ecart : +21:07.7 |
|||||||||||
44 |
COSTET CYRIL |
48 |
3/M5 |
TIC610300038 |
1972 |
1h14:17.2 |
580.11 |
+21:13.5 |
|||
Clt : 44 Nom Prénom : COSTET CYRIL Dos : 48 Clt/Cat : 3/M5 Code : TIC610300038 An : 1972 Com : Club : Temps : 1h14:17.2 Points : 580.11 Ecart : +21:13.5 |
|||||||||||
45 |
38 |
3/M3 |
FFS2167987 |
1980 |
AP |
SC QUEYRAS |
1h15:17.9 |
606.80 |
+22:14.2 |
||
Clt : 45 Nom Prénom : ISNEL PIERRE Dos : 38 Clt/Cat : 3/M3 Code : FFS2167987 An : 1980 Com : AP Club : SC QUEYRAS Temps : 1h15:17.9 Points : 606.80 Ecart : +22:14.2 |
|||||||||||
46 |
BRUM SIMON |
62 |
6/M1 |
TIC610300050 |
1990 |
1h15:22.9 |
609.00 |
+22:19.2 |
|||
Clt : 46 Nom Prénom : BRUM SIMON Dos : 62 Clt/Cat : 6/M1 Code : TIC610300050 An : 1990 Com : Club : Temps : 1h15:22.9 Points : 609.00 Ecart : +22:19.2 |
|||||||||||
47 |
29 |
9/U18 |
FFS2692030 |
2007 |
AP |
SAUZE BARCEL |
1h15:44.3 |
618.41 |
+22:40.6 |
||
Clt : 47 Nom Prénom : THEVENET LEO Dos : 29 Clt/Cat : 9/U18 Code : FFS2692030 An : 2007 Com : AP Club : SAUZE BARCEL Temps : 1h15:44.3 Points : 618.41 Ecart : +22:40.6 |
|||||||||||
48 |
27 |
7/M1 |
FFS2703257 |
1993 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
1h15:45.0 |
618.72 |
+22:41.3 |
||
Clt : 48 Nom Prénom : GONSOLIN LOIC Dos : 27 Clt/Cat : 7/M1 Code : FFS2703257 An : 1993 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : 1h15:45.0 Points : 618.72 Ecart : +22:41.3 |
|||||||||||
49 |
CAMPESTRE JEAN-MARC |
63 |
1/M7 |
LCN2816617 |
1962 |
FFs |
1h17:35.0 |
667.09 |
+24:31.3 |
||
Clt : 49 Nom Prénom : CAMPESTRE JEAN-MARC Dos : 63 Clt/Cat : 1/M7 Code : LCN2816617 An : 1962 Com : Club : FFs Temps : 1h17:35.0 Points : 667.09 Ecart : +24:31.3 |
|||||||||||
50 |
54 |
4/M3 |
FFS2674828 |
1979 |
AP |
SC CHAMPSAUR |
1h18:43.0 |
696.99 |
+25:39.3 |
||
Clt : 50 Nom Prénom : LOUAT DAMIEN Dos : 54 Clt/Cat : 4/M3 Code : FFS2674828 An : 1979 Com : AP Club : SC CHAMPSAUR Temps : 1h18:43.0 Points : 696.99 Ecart : +25:39.3 |
|||||||||||
51 |
SZADECZKI ARTHUR |
53 |
8/M1 |
TIC610300012 |
1990 |
1h19:15.3 |
711.20 |
+26:11.6 |
|||
Clt : 51 Nom Prénom : SZADECZKI ARTHUR Dos : 53 Clt/Cat : 8/M1 Code : TIC610300012 An : 1990 Com : Club : Temps : 1h19:15.3 Points : 711.20 Ecart : +26:11.6 |
|||||||||||
52 |
LAMANNA DAMIEN |
76 |
2/M2 |
TIC610300049 |
1984 |
1h20:06.2 |
733.58 |
+27:02.5 |
|||
Clt : 52 Nom Prénom : LAMANNA DAMIEN Dos : 76 Clt/Cat : 2/M2 Code : TIC610300049 An : 1984 Com : Club : Temps : 1h20:06.2 Points : 733.58 Ecart : +27:02.5 |
|||||||||||
53 |
MASNADA FABIEN |
35 |
3/M2 |
TIC610300019 |
1988 |
1h21:01.9 |
758.07 |
+27:58.2 |
|||
Clt : 53 Nom Prénom : MASNADA FABIEN Dos : 35 Clt/Cat : 3/M2 Code : TIC610300019 An : 1988 Com : Club : Temps : 1h21:01.9 Points : 758.07 Ecart : +27:58.2 |
|||||||||||
54 |
34 |
4/M5 |
FFS2705557 |
1973 |
AP |
SAUZE BARCEL |
1h21:19.4 |
765.77 |
+28:15.7 |
||
Clt : 54 Nom Prénom : TOUQUET JEROME Dos : 34 Clt/Cat : 4/M5 Code : FFS2705557 An : 1973 Com : AP Club : SAUZE BARCEL Temps : 1h21:19.4 Points : 765.77 Ecart : +28:15.7 |
|||||||||||
55 |
36 |
4/M2 |
FFS2746739 |
1988 |
SA |
CS LA FECLAZ |
1h22:17.6 |
791.36 |
+29:13.9 |
||
Clt : 55 Nom Prénom : PEUROIS ARNAUD Dos : 36 Clt/Cat : 4/M2 Code : FFS2746739 An : 1988 Com : SA Club : CS LA FECLAZ Temps : 1h22:17.6 Points : 791.36 Ecart : +29:13.9 |
|||||||||||
56 |
GARRONE DANIEL |
74 |
9/M1 |
TIC610300026 |
1993 |
1h22:20.8 |
792.77 |
+29:17.1 |
|||
Clt : 56 Nom Prénom : GARRONE DANIEL Dos : 74 Clt/Cat : 9/M1 Code : TIC610300026 An : 1993 Com : Club : Temps : 1h22:20.8 Points : 792.77 Ecart : +29:17.1 |
|||||||||||
57 |
IZQUIERDO RICARDO |
55 |
2/M7 |
TIC610300047 |
1962 |
1h22:26.0 |
795.05 |
+29:22.3 |
|||
Clt : 57 Nom Prénom : IZQUIERDO RICARDO Dos : 55 Clt/Cat : 2/M7 Code : TIC610300047 An : 1962 Com : Club : Temps : 1h22:26.0 Points : 795.05 Ecart : +29:22.3 |
|||||||||||
58 |
CHOSSON SÉBASTIEN |
49 |
5/M3 |
TIC610300035 |
1980 |
1h23:02.3 |
811.02 |
+29:58.6 |
|||
Clt : 58 Nom Prénom : CHOSSON SÉBASTIEN Dos : 49 Clt/Cat : 5/M3 Code : TIC610300035 An : 1980 Com : Club : Temps : 1h23:02.3 Points : 811.02 Ecart : +29:58.6 |
|||||||||||
59 |
30 |
3/M7 |
FFS2698287 |
1960 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
1h24:03.5 |
837.93 |
+30:59.8 |
||
Clt : 59 Nom Prénom : DANNEYROLLES ERIC Dos : 30 Clt/Cat : 3/M7 Code : FFS2698287 An : 1960 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 1h24:03.5 Points : 837.93 Ecart : +30:59.8 |
|||||||||||
60 |
BICHET FRANCOIS |
70 |
1/M8 |
LCN2714115 |
1954 |
Club nordiqu |
1h26:21.6 |
898.66 |
+33:17.9 |
||
Clt : 60 Nom Prénom : BICHET FRANCOIS Dos : 70 Clt/Cat : 1/M8 Code : LCN2714115 An : 1954 Com : Club : Club nordiqu Temps : 1h26:21.6 Points : 898.66 Ecart : +33:17.9 |
|||||||||||
61 |
FRANCESCHI ENZO |
41 |
11/SEN |
TIC610300025 |
2000 |
1h26:30.1 |
902.39 |
+33:26.4 |
|||
Clt : 61 Nom Prénom : FRANCESCHI ENZO Dos : 41 Clt/Cat : 11/SEN Code : TIC610300025 An : 2000 Com : Club : Temps : 1h26:30.1 Points : 902.39 Ecart : +33:26.4 |
|||||||||||
62 |
LIBOA MARTIAL |
51 |
5/M5 |
LCN2823567 |
1972 |
Club FFs |
1h27:27.4 |
927.59 |
+34:23.7 |
||
Clt : 62 Nom Prénom : LIBOA MARTIAL Dos : 51 Clt/Cat : 5/M5 Code : LCN2823567 An : 1972 Com : Club : Club FFs Temps : 1h27:27.4 Points : 927.59 Ecart : +34:23.7 |
|||||||||||
63 |
FRIBOURG XAVIER |
44 |
4/M4 |
TIC610300058 |
1975 |
1h27:30.6 |
929.00 |
+34:26.9 |
|||
Clt : 63 Nom Prénom : FRIBOURG XAVIER Dos : 44 Clt/Cat : 4/M4 Code : TIC610300058 An : 1975 Com : Club : Temps : 1h27:30.6 Points : 929.00 Ecart : +34:26.9 |
|||||||||||
64 |
VANDERVLIET PIERRE |
58 |
5/M4 |
TIC610300052 |
1978 |
1h28:23.5 |
952.26 |
+35:19.8 |
|||
Clt : 64 Nom Prénom : VANDERVLIET PIERRE Dos : 58 Clt/Cat : 5/M4 Code : TIC610300052 An : 1978 Com : Club : Temps : 1h28:23.5 Points : 952.26 Ecart : +35:19.8 |
|||||||||||
65 |
42 |
5/M2 |
FFS2809381 |
1985 |
AP |
CSPSV2 |
1h29:18.4 |
976.40 |
+36:14.7 |
||
Clt : 65 Nom Prénom : LACOUR THOMAS Dos : 42 Clt/Cat : 5/M2 Code : FFS2809381 An : 1985 Com : AP Club : CSPSV2 Temps : 1h29:18.4 Points : 976.40 Ecart : +36:14.7 |
|||||||||||
66 |
ANTOINE MATHIEU |
69 |
2/M8 |
TIC610300024 |
1958 |
1h30:44.0 |
1014.04 |
+37:40.3 |
|||
Clt : 66 Nom Prénom : ANTOINE MATHIEU Dos : 69 Clt/Cat : 2/M8 Code : TIC610300024 An : 1958 Com : Club : Temps : 1h30:44.0 Points : 1014.04 Ecart : +37:40.3 |
|||||||||||
67 |
DANCE CHRISTOPHE |
45 |
6/M5 |
TIC610300009 |
1973 |
1h31:32.6 |
1035.40 |
+38:28.9 |
|||
Clt : 67 Nom Prénom : DANCE CHRISTOPHE Dos : 45 Clt/Cat : 6/M5 Code : TIC610300009 An : 1973 Com : Club : Temps : 1h31:32.6 Points : 1035.40 Ecart : +38:28.9 |
|||||||||||
68 |
ALBERTIN RAYMOND |
37 |
1/M9 |
TIC610300044 |
1953 |
1h31:45.2 |
1040.90 |
+38:41.5 |
|||
Clt : 68 Nom Prénom : ALBERTIN RAYMOND Dos : 37 Clt/Cat : 1/M9 Code : TIC610300044 An : 1953 Com : Club : Temps : 1h31:45.2 Points : 1040.90 Ecart : +38:41.5 |
|||||||||||
69 |
33 |
3/M8 |
FFS2623947 |
1956 |
CA |
CDS SMV |
1h34:16.2 |
1107.30 |
+41:12.5 |
||
Clt : 69 Nom Prénom : DOUDNIKOFF YVES Dos : 33 Clt/Cat : 3/M8 Code : FFS2623947 An : 1956 Com : CA Club : CDS SMV Temps : 1h34:16.2 Points : 1107.30 Ecart : +41:12.5 |
|||||||||||
70 |
PETIT FRÉDÉRIC |
60 |
7/M5 |
TIC610300043 |
1971 |
1h34:35.3 |
1115.70 |
+41:31.6 |
|||
Clt : 70 Nom Prénom : PETIT FRÉDÉRIC Dos : 60 Clt/Cat : 7/M5 Code : TIC610300043 An : 1971 Com : Club : Temps : 1h34:35.3 Points : 1115.70 Ecart : +41:31.6 |
|||||||||||
71 |
LAMY-ROUSSEAU YANN |
65 |
8/M5 |
LCN2798414 |
1971 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
1h40:10.9 |
1263.30 |
+47:07.2 |
|
Clt : 71 Nom Prénom : LAMY-ROUSSEAU YANN Dos : 65 Clt/Cat : 8/M5 Code : LCN2798414 An : 1971 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 1h40:10.9 Points : 1263.30 Ecart : +47:07.2 |
|||||||||||
72 |
TROMBERT THIERRY |
50 |
6/M2 |
TIC610300023 |
1987 |
1h44:32.8 |
1378.50 |
+51:29.1 |
|||
Clt : 72 Nom Prénom : TROMBERT THIERRY Dos : 50 Clt/Cat : 6/M2 Code : TIC610300023 An : 1987 Com : Club : Temps : 1h44:32.8 Points : 1378.50 Ecart : +51:29.1 |
|||||||||||
73 |
BELLE CLAUDE |
43 |
4/M7 |
TIC610300033 |
1959 |
1h52:25.3 |
1586.20 |
+59:21.6 |
|||
Clt : 73 Nom Prénom : BELLE CLAUDE Dos : 43 Clt/Cat : 4/M7 Code : TIC610300033 An : 1959 Com : Club : Temps : 1h52:25.3 Points : 1586.20 Ecart : +59:21.6 |
|||||||||||
74 |
MICHAUD TRISTAN |
52 |
6/M3 |
TIC610300017 |
1983 |
1h55:03.8 |
1655.90 |
+1h02:00. |
|||
Clt : 74 Nom Prénom : MICHAUD TRISTAN Dos : 52 Clt/Cat : 6/M3 Code : TIC610300017 An : 1983 Com : Club : Temps : 1h55:03.8 Points : 1655.90 Ecart : +1h02:00. |
|||||||||||
75 |
DESCOMBE NICOLAS |
72 |
7/M3 |
TIC610300057 |
1983 |
1h55:06.8 |
1657.30 |
+1h02:03. |
|||
Clt : 75 Nom Prénom : DESCOMBE NICOLAS Dos : 72 Clt/Cat : 7/M3 Code : TIC610300057 An : 1983 Com : Club : Temps : 1h55:06.8 Points : 1657.30 Ecart : +1h02:03. |
|||||||||||
76 |
HADJOUT NASSIRE |
123 |
1/M10 |
TIC610300032 |
1947 |
1h57:19.3 |
1715.50 |
+1h04:15. |
|||
Clt : 76 Nom Prénom : HADJOUT NASSIRE Dos : 123 Clt/Cat : 1/M10 Code : TIC610300032 An : 1947 Com : Club : Temps : 1h57:19.3 Points : 1715.50 Ecart : +1h04:15. |
|||||||||||
77 |
LEMAITRE JEAN LUC |
64 |
4/M8 |
TIC610300041 |
1954 |
2h06:50.7 |
1966.80 |
+1h13:47. |
|||
Clt : 77 Nom Prénom : LEMAITRE JEAN LUC Dos : 64 Clt/Cat : 4/M8 Code : TIC610300041 An : 1954 Com : Club : Temps : 2h06:50.7 Points : 1966.80 Ecart : +1h13:47. |
|||||||||||
78 |
CARDON RICHARD |
46 |
5/M6 |
TIC610300006 |
1967 |
2h09:04.9 |
2025.80 |
+1h16:01. |
|||
Clt : 78 Nom Prénom : CARDON RICHARD Dos : 46 Clt/Cat : 5/M6 Code : TIC610300006 An : 1967 Com : Club : Temps : 2h09:04.9 Points : 2025.80 Ecart : +1h16:01. |
|||||||||||
Non partants |
|||||||||||
31 |
FFS2693273 |
2007 |
AP |
SC QUEYRAS |
|||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : MIEGGE MATTEO Dos : 31 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2693273 An : 2007 Com : AP Club : SC QUEYRAS Temps : Points : Ecart : |
|||||||||||
PICH NICOLAS |
78 |
TIC610300028 |
1978 |
||||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : PICH NICOLAS Dos : 78 Clt/Cat : Code : TIC610300028 An : 1978 Com : Club : Temps : Points : Ecart : |
|||||||||||
79 |
FFS2624036 |
1971 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
|||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : HUGUES ERIC Dos : 79 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2624036 An : 1971 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : Points : Ecart : |