Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
MARATHON DE BESSANS
Délégué Technique :
MAGAND GUY (DA)
D.T Adjoint :
TRACHSEL WILLIAM (MJ)
Dir. Epreuve :
TRACQ GILBERT (SA)
Piste :
–
Distance :
5 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
–
Pénalité appliquée :
–
Coefficient :
–
Catégorie :
U15
Style :
–
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
4002 |
1/U15 |
FFS2691899 |
2009 |
SA |
CS LA FECLAZ |
13:13.1 |
00.0 |
|||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : VERCUEIL Nans Dos : 4002 Clt/Cat : 1/U15 Code : FFS2691899 An : 2009 Com : SA Club : CS LA FECLAZ Temps : 13:13.1 Points : Ecart : 00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
4001 |
2/U15 |
FFS2706808 |
2009 |
AU |
CN AYDAT |
14:14.2 |
+1:01.1 |
|||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : LAROCHE Alex Dos : 4001 Clt/Cat : 2/U15 Code : FFS2706808 An : 2009 Com : AU Club : CN AYDAT Temps : 14:14.2 Points : Ecart : +1:01.1 |
|||||||||||
3 |
4012 |
3/U15 |
FFS2707634 |
2009 |
AU |
CN AYDAT |
14:45.4 |
+1:32.3 |
|||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : MARTIN Eliott Dos : 4012 Clt/Cat : 3/U15 Code : FFS2707634 An : 2009 Com : AU Club : CN AYDAT Temps : 14:45.4 Points : Ecart : +1:32.3 |
|||||||||||
4 |
4019 |
4/U15 |
FFS2707857 |
2009 |
SA |
ES BESSANS |
15:50.5 |
+2:37.4 |
|||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : CLAPPIER Charly Dos : 4019 Clt/Cat : 4/U15 Code : FFS2707857 An : 2009 Com : SA Club : ES BESSANS Temps : 15:50.5 Points : Ecart : +2:37.4 |
|||||||||||
5 |
GACHET Romain |
4006 |
5/U15 |
TIC610030580 |
2009 |
Les Traînes- |
16:08.6 |
+2:55.5 |
|||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : GACHET Romain Dos : 4006 Clt/Cat : 5/U15 Code : TIC610030580 An : 2009 Com : Club : Les Traînes- Temps : 16:08.6 Points : Ecart : +2:55.5 |
|||||||||||
6 |
4009 |
6/U15 |
FFS2766692 |
2010 |
LY |
ASUL SPORTS |
17:41.5 |
+4:28.4 |
|||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : MELDENER Loïc Dos : 4009 Clt/Cat : 6/U15 Code : FFS2766692 An : 2010 Com : LY Club : ASUL SPORTS Temps : 17:41.5 Points : Ecart : +4:28.4 |
|||||||||||
7 |
4017 |
7/U15 |
FFS2701061 |
2010 |
SA |
SSC VALLOIRE |
18:11.9 |
+4:58.8 |
|||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : LOMET Tom Dos : 4017 Clt/Cat : 7/U15 Code : FFS2701061 An : 2010 Com : SA Club : SSC VALLOIRE Temps : 18:11.9 Points : Ecart : +4:58.8 |
|||||||||||
8 |
4010 |
8/U15 |
FFS2707069 |
2010 |
AU |
SC DE BESSE |
19:07.2 |
+5:54.1 |
|||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : DE SOUSA- GÉLINAUD Maxence Dos : 4010 Clt/Cat : 8/U15 Code : FFS2707069 An : 2010 Com : AU Club : SC DE BESSE Temps : 19:07.2 Points : Ecart : +5:54.1 |
|||||||||||
9 |
4016 |
9/U15 |
FFS2694574 |
2009 |
SA |
SSC VALLOIRE |
21:00.0 |
+7:46.9 |
|||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : DURAND Ambroise Dos : 4016 Clt/Cat : 9/U15 Code : FFS2694574 An : 2009 Com : SA Club : SSC VALLOIRE Temps : 21:00.0 Points : Ecart : +7:46.9 |
|||||||||||
10 |
4003 |
10/U15 |
FFS2693222 |
2010 |
AU |
SC DE BESSE |
21:37.3 |
+8:24.2 |
|||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : BACQUENOIS Raphaël Dos : 4003 Clt/Cat : 10/U15 Code : FFS2693222 An : 2010 Com : AU Club : SC DE BESSE Temps : 21:37.3 Points : Ecart : +8:24.2 |
|||||||||||
11 |
MAMMOLITI Théo |
4004 |
11/U15 |
TIC610030579 |
2009 |
23:42.8 |
+10:29.7 |
||||
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : MAMMOLITI Théo Dos : 4004 Clt/Cat : 11/U15 Code : TIC610030579 An : 2009 Com : Club : Temps : 23:42.8 Points : Ecart : +10:29.7 |