Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
JOURNEE NORDIQUE DE CREVOUX
Délégué Technique :
TUILLIERE EMMANUELLE (AP)
D.T Adjoint :
YSEBAERT ANAIS (AP)
Dir. Epreuve :
KOT JEAN FRANCOIS (AP)
Piste :
–
Distance :
1.5 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
LP
Pénalité appliquée :
–
Coefficient :
–
Catégorie :
U11
Style :
C
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
238 |
1/U11 |
FFS2706740 |
2014 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
5:12.0 |
00.0 |
|||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : CHAPUIS AUREL Dos : 238 Clt/Cat : 1/U11 Code : FFS2706740 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 5:12.0 Points : Ecart : 00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
228 |
2/U11 |
FFS2710858 |
2013 |
AP |
SERRE CHEVAL |
5:35.5 |
+23.5 |
|||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : MARVILLET GABRIEL Dos : 228 Clt/Cat : 2/U11 Code : FFS2710858 An : 2013 Com : AP Club : SERRE CHEVAL Temps : 5:35.5 Points : Ecart : +23.5 |
|||||||||||
3 |
MONNET LOÏS |
208 |
3/U11 |
LCN2759643 |
2014 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
5:36.8 |
+24.8 |
||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : MONNET LOÏS Dos : 208 Clt/Cat : 3/U11 Code : LCN2759643 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 5:36.8 Points : Ecart : +24.8 |
|||||||||||
4 |
223 |
4/U11 |
FFS2710684 |
2013 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
5:44.8 |
+32.8 |
|||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : ALBERTO ICHE ARTHUR Dos : 223 Clt/Cat : 4/U11 Code : FFS2710684 An : 2013 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 5:44.8 Points : Ecart : +32.8 |
|||||||||||
5 |
222 |
5/U11 |
FFS2805312 |
2013 |
AP |
SAUZE BARCEL |
5:45.5 |
+33.5 |
|||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : DILLENSEGER ALAN Dos : 222 Clt/Cat : 5/U11 Code : FFS2805312 An : 2013 Com : AP Club : SAUZE BARCEL Temps : 5:45.5 Points : Ecart : +33.5 |
|||||||||||
6 |
239 |
6/U11 |
FFS2710681 |
2013 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
5:48.3 |
+36.3 |
|||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : ANCEL MAHE Dos : 239 Clt/Cat : 6/U11 Code : FFS2710681 An : 2013 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 5:48.3 Points : Ecart : +36.3 |
|||||||||||
7 |
AMONT ANTOINE |
225 |
7/U11 |
LCN2769542 |
2014 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
5:49.1 |
+37.1 |
||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : AMONT ANTOINE Dos : 225 Clt/Cat : 7/U11 Code : LCN2769542 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : 5:49.1 Points : Ecart : +37.1 |
|||||||||||
8 |
211 |
8/U11 |
FFS2762178 |
2014 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
5:54.5 |
+42.5 |
|||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : BORGIA NATHAN Dos : 211 Clt/Cat : 8/U11 Code : FFS2762178 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 5:54.5 Points : Ecart : +42.5 |
|||||||||||
9 |
DEMOUY ERNEST |
204 |
9/U11 |
LCN2711066 |
2014 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
6:03.7 |
+51.7 |
||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : DEMOUY ERNEST Dos : 204 Clt/Cat : 9/U11 Code : LCN2711066 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 6:03.7 Points : Ecart : +51.7 |
|||||||||||
10 |
GRIVEAU MARTIN ABEL |
213 |
10/U11 |
LCN2781632 |
2014 |
AP |
CSPSV2 |
6:05.5 |
+53.5 |
||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : GRIVEAU MARTIN ABEL Dos : 213 Clt/Cat : 10/U11 Code : LCN2781632 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : CSPSV2 Temps : 6:05.5 Points : Ecart : +53.5 |
|||||||||||
11 |
DUREAU DIMITRI |
201 |
11/U11 |
LCN2782927 |
2014 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
6:09.3 |
+57.3 |
||
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : DUREAU DIMITRI Dos : 201 Clt/Cat : 11/U11 Code : LCN2782927 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 6:09.3 Points : Ecart : +57.3 |
|||||||||||
12 |
PIERRE LEO |
214 |
12/U11 |
LCN2710565 |
2014 |
AP |
CSPSV2 |
6:12.4 |
+1:00.4 |
||
Clt : 12 Nom Prénom : PIERRE LEO Dos : 214 Clt/Cat : 12/U11 Code : LCN2710565 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : CSPSV2 Temps : 6:12.4 Points : Ecart : +1:00.4 |
|||||||||||
13 |
221 |
13/U11 |
FFS2785863 |
2013 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
6:12.9 |
+1:00.9 |
|||
Clt : 13 Nom Prénom : GRANGE TIFENN Dos : 221 Clt/Cat : 13/U11 Code : FFS2785863 An : 2013 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 6:12.9 Points : Ecart : +1:00.9 |
|||||||||||
14 |
207 |
14/U11 |
FFS2710855 |
2013 |
AP |
SERRE CHEVAL |
6:20.7 |
+1:08.7 |
|||
Clt : 14 Nom Prénom : SANZ-MAJOLI TILIO Dos : 207 Clt/Cat : 14/U11 Code : FFS2710855 An : 2013 Com : AP Club : SERRE CHEVAL Temps : 6:20.7 Points : Ecart : +1:08.7 |
|||||||||||
15 |
220 |
15/U11 |
FFS2744122 |
2014 |
AP |
SERRE CHEVAL |
6:25.7 |
+1:13.7 |
|||
Clt : 15 Nom Prénom : BERT LOUIS Dos : 220 Clt/Cat : 15/U11 Code : FFS2744122 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : SERRE CHEVAL Temps : 6:25.7 Points : Ecart : +1:13.7 |
|||||||||||
16 |
TRON Basile |
218 |
16/U11 |
LCN2766587 |
2014 |
AP |
SC QUEYRAS |
6:26.4 |
+1:14.4 |
||
Clt : 16 Nom Prénom : TRON Basile Dos : 218 Clt/Cat : 16/U11 Code : LCN2766587 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : SC QUEYRAS Temps : 6:26.4 Points : Ecart : +1:14.4 |
|||||||||||
17 |
DUVERNAY MORE NEWE |
230 |
17/U11 |
LCN2744356 |
2014 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
6:32.4 |
+1:20.4 |
||
Clt : 17 Nom Prénom : DUVERNAY MORE NEWE Dos : 230 Clt/Cat : 17/U11 Code : LCN2744356 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : 6:32.4 Points : Ecart : +1:20.4 |
|||||||||||
18 |
BUREAU ELIE |
231 |
18/U11 |
LCN2710573 |
2014 |
AP |
CSPSV2 |
6:36.6 |
+1:24.6 |
||
Clt : 18 Nom Prénom : BUREAU ELIE Dos : 231 Clt/Cat : 18/U11 Code : LCN2710573 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : CSPSV2 Temps : 6:36.6 Points : Ecart : +1:24.6 |
|||||||||||
19 |
240 |
19/U11 |
FFS2768748 |
2014 |
AP |
SAUZE BARCEL |
6:39.9 |
+1:27.9 |
|||
Clt : 19 Nom Prénom : FAVARO NOÉ Dos : 240 Clt/Cat : 19/U11 Code : FFS2768748 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : SAUZE BARCEL Temps : 6:39.9 Points : Ecart : +1:27.9 |
|||||||||||
20 |
VAN CRAENENBROECK Soren |
219 |
20/U11 |
LCN2770302 |
2014 |
AP |
SC QUEYRAS |
6:42.2 |
+1:30.2 |
||
Clt : 20 Nom Prénom : VAN CRAENENBROECK Soren Dos : 219 Clt/Cat : 20/U11 Code : LCN2770302 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : SC QUEYRAS Temps : 6:42.2 Points : Ecart : +1:30.2 |
|||||||||||
21 |
236 |
21/U11 |
FFS2781086 |
2014 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
6:45.3 |
+1:33.3 |
|||
Clt : 21 Nom Prénom : DECAMPS ALAN Dos : 236 Clt/Cat : 21/U11 Code : FFS2781086 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 6:45.3 Points : Ecart : +1:33.3 |
|||||||||||
22 |
241 |
22/U11 |
FFS2807230 |
2014 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
6:50.9 |
+1:38.9 |
|||
Clt : 22 Nom Prénom : BAZOGE ANSELME Dos : 241 Clt/Cat : 22/U11 Code : FFS2807230 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 6:50.9 Points : Ecart : +1:38.9 |
|||||||||||
23 |
227 |
23/U11 |
FFS2789911 |
2014 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
6:56.3 |
+1:44.3 |
|||
Clt : 23 Nom Prénom : DOMINIQUE JEROME Dos : 227 Clt/Cat : 23/U11 Code : FFS2789911 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 6:56.3 Points : Ecart : +1:44.3 |
|||||||||||
24 |
Lespinasse Jules |
209 |
24/U11 |
LCN2710864 |
2013 |
AP |
AS EDELWEISS |
6:58.6 |
+1:46.6 |
||
Clt : 24 Nom Prénom : Lespinasse Jules Dos : 209 Clt/Cat : 24/U11 Code : LCN2710864 An : 2013 Com : AP Club : AS EDELWEISS Temps : 6:58.6 Points : Ecart : +1:46.6 |
|||||||||||
25 |
237 |
25/U11 |
FFS2710694 |
2013 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
7:08.5 |
+1:56.5 |
|||
Clt : 25 Nom Prénom : FANTINI BASILE Dos : 237 Clt/Cat : 25/U11 Code : FFS2710694 An : 2013 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 7:08.5 Points : Ecart : +1:56.5 |
|||||||||||
26 |
Theric Justin |
216 |
26/U11 |
LCN2745409 |
2014 |
AP |
AS EDELWEISS |
7:09.9 |
+1:57.9 |
||
Clt : 26 Nom Prénom : Theric Justin Dos : 216 Clt/Cat : 26/U11 Code : LCN2745409 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : AS EDELWEISS Temps : 7:09.9 Points : Ecart : +1:57.9 |
|||||||||||
27 |
VAUBOURG LEO |
205 |
27/U11 |
LCN2807411 |
2014 |
AP |
CSPSV2 |
7:10.3 |
+1:58.3 |
||
Clt : 27 Nom Prénom : VAUBOURG LEO Dos : 205 Clt/Cat : 27/U11 Code : LCN2807411 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : CSPSV2 Temps : 7:10.3 Points : Ecart : +1:58.3 |
|||||||||||
28 |
217 |
28/U11 |
FFS2775932 |
2013 |
AP |
SAUZE BARCEL |
7:10.9 |
+1:58.9 |
|||
Clt : 28 Nom Prénom : PAGES LÉO Dos : 217 Clt/Cat : 28/U11 Code : FFS2775932 An : 2013 Com : AP Club : SAUZE BARCEL Temps : 7:10.9 Points : Ecart : +1:58.9 |
|||||||||||
29 |
235 |
29/U11 |
FFS2768744 |
2013 |
AP |
SAUZE BARCEL |
7:12.5 |
+2:00.5 |
|||
Clt : 29 Nom Prénom : SURMELY GREGORY Dos : 235 Clt/Cat : 29/U11 Code : FFS2768744 An : 2013 Com : AP Club : SAUZE BARCEL Temps : 7:12.5 Points : Ecart : +2:00.5 |
|||||||||||
30 |
ACHARD TIMAEL |
203 |
30/U11 |
LCN2795463 |
2014 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
7:17.3 |
+2:05.3 |
||
Clt : 30 Nom Prénom : ACHARD TIMAEL Dos : 203 Clt/Cat : 30/U11 Code : LCN2795463 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : 7:17.3 Points : Ecart : +2:05.3 |
|||||||||||
31 |
AFETTOUCHE Edan |
232 |
31/U11 |
LCN2710589 |
2014 |
AP |
SC QUEYRAS |
7:20.1 |
+2:08.1 |
||
Clt : 31 Nom Prénom : AFETTOUCHE Edan Dos : 232 Clt/Cat : 31/U11 Code : LCN2710589 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : SC QUEYRAS Temps : 7:20.1 Points : Ecart : +2:08.1 |
|||||||||||
32 |
SAUGET BASTIEN |
210 |
32/U11 |
LCN2807638 |
2014 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
7:23.5 |
+2:11.5 |
||
Clt : 32 Nom Prénom : SAUGET BASTIEN Dos : 210 Clt/Cat : 32/U11 Code : LCN2807638 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 7:23.5 Points : Ecart : +2:11.5 |
|||||||||||
33 |
LEGUE JULES |
202 |
33/U11 |
LCN2746645 |
2014 |
AP |
LES TROLLS |
7:30.0 |
+2:18.0 |
||
Clt : 33 Nom Prénom : LEGUE JULES Dos : 202 Clt/Cat : 33/U11 Code : LCN2746645 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : LES TROLLS Temps : 7:30.0 Points : Ecart : +2:18.0 |
|||||||||||
34 |
TOULEMONDE BASILE |
215 |
34/U11 |
LCN2710901 |
2014 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
7:30.6 |
+2:18.6 |
||
Clt : 34 Nom Prénom : TOULEMONDE BASILE Dos : 215 Clt/Cat : 34/U11 Code : LCN2710901 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : 7:30.6 Points : Ecart : +2:18.6 |
|||||||||||
35 |
Clot Hugo |
229 |
35/U11 |
LCN2704750 |
2014 |
AP |
SC CHAMPSAUR |
7:40.8 |
+2:28.8 |
||
Clt : 35 Nom Prénom : Clot Hugo Dos : 229 Clt/Cat : 35/U11 Code : LCN2704750 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : SC CHAMPSAUR Temps : 7:40.8 Points : Ecart : +2:28.8 |
|||||||||||
36 |
226 |
FFS2807260 |
2023 |
AP |
SAUZE BARCEL |
7:50.7 |
+2:38.7 |
||||
Clt : 36 Nom Prénom : EXIBARD TITOUAN Dos : 226 Clt/Cat : FFS2807260 Code : 2023 An : AP Com : SAUZE BARCEL Club : 7:50.7 Temps : Points : +2:38.7 |
|||||||||||
37 |
Baud Dabrowski Louenn |
212 |
37/U11 |
LCN2745871 |
2014 |
AP |
SC CHAMPSAUR |
8:08.2 |
+2:56.2 |
||
Clt : 37 Nom Prénom : Baud Dabrowski Louenn Dos : 212 Clt/Cat : 37/U11 Code : LCN2745871 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : SC CHAMPSAUR Temps : 8:08.2 Points : Ecart : +2:56.2 |
|||||||||||
38 |
233 |
38/U11 |
FFS2710727 |
2014 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
8:51.3 |
+3:39.3 |
|||
Clt : 38 Nom Prénom : VELAY MATHURIN Dos : 233 Clt/Cat : 38/U11 Code : FFS2710727 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 8:51.3 Points : Ecart : +3:39.3 |
|||||||||||
Non partants |
|||||||||||
COLLIGNON CLEMENT |
206 |
LCN2744354 |
2014 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : COLLIGNON CLEMENT Dos : 206 Clt/Cat : Code : LCN2744354 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : Points : Ecart : |
|||||||||||
Prud’hon Maxime |
224 |
LCN2796114 |
2014 |
AP |
AS EDELWEISS |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : Prud’hon Maxime Dos : 224 Clt/Cat : Code : LCN2796114 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : AS EDELWEISS Temps : Points : Ecart : |
|||||||||||
234 |
FFS2807231 |
2014 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
|||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : BERROD NIELS Dos : 234 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2807231 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : Points : Ecart : |