Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
JOURNEE NORDIQUE DE VILLARD SAINT PANCRACE
Délégué Technique :
TUILLIERE EMMANUELLE (AP)
D.T Adjoint :
QUERE CEDRIC (AP)
Dir. Epreuve :
COLOMBAN YVON (AP)
Piste :
–
Distance :
1 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
–
Pénalité appliquée :
–
Coefficient :
–
Catégorie :
U9
Style :
C
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CHAPUIS AUREL |
13 |
1/U9 |
LCN2706740 |
2014 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
5:05.1 |
00.0 |
||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : CHAPUIS AUREL Dos : 13 Clt/Cat : 1/U9 Code : LCN2706740 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 5:05.1 Points : Ecart : 00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
MONNET LOÏS |
15 |
2/U9 |
LCN2759643 |
2014 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
6:01.9 |
+56.8 |
||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : MONNET LOÏS Dos : 15 Clt/Cat : 2/U9 Code : LCN2759643 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 6:01.9 Points : Ecart : +56.8 |
|||||||||||
3 |
PIERRE LEO |
43 |
3/U9 |
LCN2710565 |
2014 |
AP |
CSPSV2 |
6:05.2 |
+1:00.1 |
||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : PIERRE LEO Dos : 43 Clt/Cat : 3/U9 Code : LCN2710565 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : CSPSV2 Temps : 6:05.2 Points : Ecart : +1:00.1 |
|||||||||||
4 |
AMONT ANTOINE |
26 |
4/U9 |
LCN2769542 |
2014 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
6:07.8 |
+1:02.7 |
||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : AMONT ANTOINE Dos : 26 Clt/Cat : 4/U9 Code : LCN2769542 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : 6:07.8 Points : Ecart : +1:02.7 |
|||||||||||
5 |
DUREAU DIMITRI |
22 |
5/U9 |
LCN2782927 |
2014 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
6:21.0 |
+1:15.9 |
||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : DUREAU DIMITRI Dos : 22 Clt/Cat : 5/U9 Code : LCN2782927 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 6:21.0 Points : Ecart : +1:15.9 |
|||||||||||
6 |
DUVERNAY MORE NEWE |
40 |
6/U9 |
LCN2744356 |
2014 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
6:33.5 |
+1:28.4 |
||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : DUVERNAY MORE NEWE Dos : 40 Clt/Cat : 6/U9 Code : LCN2744356 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : 6:33.5 Points : Ecart : +1:28.4 |
|||||||||||
7 |
3 |
7/U9 |
FFS2744122 |
2014 |
AP |
SERRE CHEVAL |
6:36.7 |
+1:31.6 |
|||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : BERT LOUIS Dos : 3 Clt/Cat : 7/U9 Code : FFS2744122 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : SERRE CHEVAL Temps : 6:36.7 Points : Ecart : +1:31.6 |
|||||||||||
8 |
DEMOUY ERNEST |
36 |
8/U9 |
LCN2711066 |
2014 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
6:41.2 |
+1:36.1 |
||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : DEMOUY ERNEST Dos : 36 Clt/Cat : 8/U9 Code : LCN2711066 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 6:41.2 Points : Ecart : +1:36.1 |
|||||||||||
9 |
THERIC JUSTIN |
12 |
9/U9 |
LCN2745409 |
2014 |
AP |
AS EDELWEISS |
6:41.7 |
+1:36.6 |
||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : THERIC JUSTIN Dos : 12 Clt/Cat : 9/U9 Code : LCN2745409 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : AS EDELWEISS Temps : 6:41.7 Points : Ecart : +1:36.6 |
|||||||||||
10 |
BUREAU ELIE |
38 |
10/U9 |
LCN2710573 |
2014 |
AP |
CSPSV2 |
6:41.9 |
+1:36.8 |
||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : BUREAU ELIE Dos : 38 Clt/Cat : 10/U9 Code : LCN2710573 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : CSPSV2 Temps : 6:41.9 Points : Ecart : +1:36.8 |
|||||||||||
11 |
BAZOGUE ANSELME |
29 |
11/U9 |
LCN2762189 |
2014 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
6:48.9 |
+1:43.8 |
||
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : BAZOGUE ANSELME Dos : 29 Clt/Cat : 11/U9 Code : LCN2762189 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 6:48.9 Points : Ecart : +1:43.8 |
|||||||||||
12 |
ACHARD TIMAEL |
23 |
12/U9 |
LCN2795463 |
2014 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
7:02.1 |
+1:57.0 |
||
Clt : 12 Nom Prénom : ACHARD TIMAEL Dos : 23 Clt/Cat : 12/U9 Code : LCN2795463 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : 7:02.1 Points : Ecart : +1:57.0 |
|||||||||||
13 |
AFETTOUCHE Edan |
11 |
13/U9 |
LCN2710589 |
2014 |
AP |
SC QUEYRAS |
7:04.3 |
+1:59.2 |
||
Clt : 13 Nom Prénom : AFETTOUCHE Edan Dos : 11 Clt/Cat : 13/U9 Code : LCN2710589 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : SC QUEYRAS Temps : 7:04.3 Points : Ecart : +1:59.2 |
|||||||||||
14 |
VAN CRAENENBROECK Soren |
37 |
14/U9 |
LCN2770302 |
2014 |
AP |
SC QUEYRAS |
7:04.7 |
+1:59.6 |
||
Clt : 14 Nom Prénom : VAN CRAENENBROECK Soren Dos : 37 Clt/Cat : 14/U9 Code : LCN2770302 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : SC QUEYRAS Temps : 7:04.7 Points : Ecart : +1:59.6 |
|||||||||||
15 |
GRIVEAU MARTIN ABEL |
45 |
15/U9 |
LCN2781632 |
2014 |
AP |
CSPSV2 |
7:05.0 |
+1:59.9 |
||
Clt : 15 Nom Prénom : GRIVEAU MARTIN ABEL Dos : 45 Clt/Cat : 15/U9 Code : LCN2781632 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : CSPSV2 Temps : 7:05.0 Points : Ecart : +1:59.9 |
|||||||||||
16 |
LESCASSE LOUAN |
41 |
16/U9 |
LCN2783111 |
2014 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
7:12.0 |
+2:06.9 |
||
Clt : 16 Nom Prénom : LESCASSE LOUAN Dos : 41 Clt/Cat : 16/U9 Code : LCN2783111 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 7:12.0 Points : Ecart : +2:06.9 |
|||||||||||
17 |
TOULEMONDE BASILE |
46 |
17/U9 |
LCN2710901 |
2014 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
7:20.8 |
+2:15.7 |
||
Clt : 17 Nom Prénom : TOULEMONDE BASILE Dos : 46 Clt/Cat : 17/U9 Code : LCN2710901 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : 7:20.8 Points : Ecart : +2:15.7 |
|||||||||||
18 |
GUEYTE Lou |
8 |
18/U9 |
LCN2769827 |
2014 |
AP |
SC QUEYRAS |
7:37.5 |
+2:32.4 |
||
Clt : 18 Nom Prénom : GUEYTE Lou Dos : 8 Clt/Cat : 18/U9 Code : LCN2769827 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : SC QUEYRAS Temps : 7:37.5 Points : Ecart : +2:32.4 |
|||||||||||
19 |
DOMINIQUE JEROME |
28 |
19/U9 |
LCN2789911 |
2014 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
7:39.3 |
+2:34.2 |
||
Clt : 19 Nom Prénom : DOMINIQUE JEROME Dos : 28 Clt/Cat : 19/U9 Code : LCN2789911 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 7:39.3 Points : Ecart : +2:34.2 |
|||||||||||
20 |
Velay Mathurin |
20 |
20/U9 |
LCN2710727 |
2014 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
7:41.9 |
+2:36.8 |
||
Clt : 20 Nom Prénom : Velay Mathurin Dos : 20 Clt/Cat : 20/U9 Code : LCN2710727 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 7:41.9 Points : Ecart : +2:36.8 |
|||||||||||
21 |
CHANCRIN LÉON |
32 |
21/U9 |
LCN2784113 |
2014 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
7:46.1 |
+2:41.0 |
||
Clt : 21 Nom Prénom : CHANCRIN LÉON Dos : 32 Clt/Cat : 21/U9 Code : LCN2784113 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 7:46.1 Points : Ecart : +2:41.0 |
|||||||||||
22 |
PRUD’HON MAXIME |
17 |
22/U9 |
LCN2796114 |
2014 |
AP |
AS EDELWEISS |
7:55.9 |
+2:50.8 |
||
Clt : 22 Nom Prénom : PRUD’HON MAXIME Dos : 17 Clt/Cat : 22/U9 Code : LCN2796114 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : AS EDELWEISS Temps : 7:55.9 Points : Ecart : +2:50.8 |
|||||||||||
23 |
GALLERINI SANDRO |
7 |
23/U9 |
LCN2711007 |
2015 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
8:27.2 |
+3:22.1 |
||
Clt : 23 Nom Prénom : GALLERINI SANDRO Dos : 7 Clt/Cat : 23/U9 Code : LCN2711007 An : 2015 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : 8:27.2 Points : Ecart : +3:22.1 |
|||||||||||
24 |
GOIMBAULT JOAKIM |
18 |
24/U9 |
LCN2786878 |
2015 |
AP |
CSPSV2 |
9:14.6 |
+4:09.5 |
||
Clt : 24 Nom Prénom : GOIMBAULT JOAKIM Dos : 18 Clt/Cat : 24/U9 Code : LCN2786878 An : 2015 Com : AP Club : CSPSV2 Temps : 9:14.6 Points : Ecart : +4:09.5 |
|||||||||||
25 |
WILLOT ROBIN |
42 |
25/U9 |
LCN2781216 |
2015 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
11:03.4 |
+5:58.3 |
||
Clt : 25 Nom Prénom : WILLOT ROBIN Dos : 42 Clt/Cat : 25/U9 Code : LCN2781216 An : 2015 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : 11:03.4 Points : Ecart : +5:58.3 |
|||||||||||
Non partants |
|||||||||||
Borgia Nathan |
25 |
LCN2762178 |
2014 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : Borgia Nathan Dos : 25 Clt/Cat : Code : LCN2762178 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : Points : Ecart : |
|||||||||||
CARO GIULIO |
31 |
LCN2755335 |
2014 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : CARO GIULIO Dos : 31 Clt/Cat : Code : LCN2755335 An : 2014 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : Points : Ecart : |