Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
GRAND PRIX DE CREVOUX
Délégué Technique :
BUISSON CHRISTOPHE (AP)
D.T Adjoint :
COLOMBAN YVON (AP)
Dir. Epreuve :
HUGUE ROLAND (AP)
Piste :
–
Distance :
10 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
–
Pénalité appliquée :
155.6900
Coefficient :
–
Catégorie :
U20+SEN
Style :
L
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
31 |
1/SEN |
FFS2122387 |
1984 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
46:06.6 |
155.69 |
00.0 |
||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : HUGUE CORALINE Dos : 31 Clt/Cat : 1/SEN Code : FFS2122387 An : 1984 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 46:06.6 Points : 155.69 Ecart : 00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
38 |
1/U20 |
FFS2671606 |
2004 |
AP |
CSPSV2 |
50:55.9 |
302.09 |
+4:49.3 |
||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : BASSA INA Dos : 38 Clt/Cat : 1/U20 Code : FFS2671606 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : CSPSV2 Temps : 50:55.9 Points : 302.09 Ecart : +4:49.3 |
|||||||||||
3 |
40 |
2/SEN |
FFS2629544 |
1995 |
AP |
CSPSV2 |
51:00.9 |
304.62 |
+4:54.3 |
||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : JODRY VINCIANE Dos : 40 Clt/Cat : 2/SEN Code : FFS2629544 An : 1995 Com : AP Club : CSPSV2 Temps : 51:00.9 Points : 304.62 Ecart : +4:54.3 |
|||||||||||
4 |
43 |
2/U20 |
FFS2677630 |
2003 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
52:45.2 |
357.40 |
+6:38.6 |
||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : VANWYMEERSCH JULIE Dos : 43 Clt/Cat : 2/U20 Code : FFS2677630 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 52:45.2 Points : 357.40 Ecart : +6:38.6 |
|||||||||||
5 |
32 |
3/U20 |
FFS2690974 |
2004 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
53:22.1 |
376.07 |
+7:15.5 |
||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : LADA CLEMENCE Dos : 32 Clt/Cat : 3/U20 Code : FFS2690974 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : 53:22.1 Points : 376.07 Ecart : +7:15.5 |
|||||||||||
6 |
42 |
4/U20 |
FFS2671003 |
2003 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
53:36.5 |
383.36 |
+7:29.9 |
||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : MEYER NIMA Dos : 42 Clt/Cat : 4/U20 Code : FFS2671003 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 53:36.5 Points : 383.36 Ecart : +7:29.9 |
|||||||||||
7 |
33 |
3/SEN |
FFS2618100 |
1993 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
54:04.2 |
397.37 |
+7:57.6 |
||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : LAGARDE STEFFI Dos : 33 Clt/Cat : 3/SEN Code : FFS2618100 An : 1993 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : 54:04.2 Points : 397.37 Ecart : +7:57.6 |
|||||||||||
8 |
34 |
4/SEN |
FFS2699639 |
1991 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
54:47.8 |
419.44 |
+8:41.2 |
||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : BELIN MATHILDE Dos : 34 Clt/Cat : 4/SEN Code : FFS2699639 An : 1991 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 54:47.8 Points : 419.44 Ecart : +8:41.2 |
|||||||||||
9 |
47 |
5/SEN |
FFS2711073 |
1979 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
54:56.8 |
423.99 |
+8:50.2 |
||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : LESOILE ELISE Dos : 47 Clt/Cat : 5/SEN Code : FFS2711073 An : 1979 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 54:56.8 Points : 423.99 Ecart : +8:50.2 |
|||||||||||
10 |
35 |
6/SEN |
FFS2694064 |
1984 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
55:28.7 |
440.13 |
+9:22.1 |
||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : LAGIER NATHALIE Dos : 35 Clt/Cat : 6/SEN Code : FFS2694064 An : 1984 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 55:28.7 Points : 440.13 Ecart : +9:22.1 |
|||||||||||
11 |
37 |
7/SEN |
FFS2695700 |
1980 |
AP |
CSPSV2 |
58:06.0 |
519.73 |
+11:59.4 |
||
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : PRUD’HOMME ALICE Dos : 37 Clt/Cat : 7/SEN Code : FFS2695700 An : 1980 Com : AP Club : CSPSV2 Temps : 58:06.0 Points : 519.73 Ecart : +11:59.4 |
|||||||||||
12 |
49 |
8/SEN |
FFS2694062 |
1973 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
1h00:16.0 |
585.52 |
+14:09.4 |
||
Clt : 12 Nom Prénom : AZABANT SANDRINE Dos : 49 Clt/Cat : 8/SEN Code : FFS2694062 An : 1973 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 1h00:16.0 Points : 585.52 Ecart : +14:09.4 |
|||||||||||
13 |
44 |
5/U20 |
FFS2699880 |
2003 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
1h00:17.9 |
586.48 |
+14:11.3 |
||
Clt : 13 Nom Prénom : BAILLET ELIETTE Dos : 44 Clt/Cat : 5/U20 Code : FFS2699880 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 1h00:17.9 Points : 586.48 Ecart : +14:11.3 |
|||||||||||
14 |
36 |
9/SEN |
FFS2135006 |
1983 |
AP |
CSPSV2 |
1h00:45.9 |
600.65 |
+14:39.3 |
||
Clt : 14 Nom Prénom : GENTA MARION Dos : 36 Clt/Cat : 9/SEN Code : FFS2135006 An : 1983 Com : AP Club : CSPSV2 Temps : 1h00:45.9 Points : 600.65 Ecart : +14:39.3 |
|||||||||||
15 |
MERY VALENTINE |
41 |
6/U20 |
FFS2691656 |
2004 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
1h02:40.2 |
658.49 |
+16:33.6 |
|
Clt : 15 Nom Prénom : MERY VALENTINE Dos : 41 Clt/Cat : 6/U20 Code : FFS2691656 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : 1h02:40.2 Points : 658.49 Ecart : +16:33.6 |
|||||||||||
16 |
CHASTANG BERNADETTE |
46 |
10/SEN |
FFS2664089 |
1975 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
1h03:31.8 |
684.60 |
+17:25.2 |
|
Clt : 16 Nom Prénom : CHASTANG BERNADETTE Dos : 46 Clt/Cat : 10/SEN Code : FFS2664089 An : 1975 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 1h03:31.8 Points : 684.60 Ecart : +17:25.2 |
|||||||||||
17 |
39 |
11/SEN |
FFS2669230 |
1970 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
1h05:41.0 |
749.98 |
+19:34.4 |
||
Clt : 17 Nom Prénom : PROCHET CHRISTINE Dos : 39 Clt/Cat : 11/SEN Code : FFS2669230 An : 1970 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 1h05:41.0 Points : 749.98 Ecart : +19:34.4 |
|||||||||||
18 |
BAILLON ALBANE |
48 |
7/U20 |
FFS2694100 |
2004 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
1h10:03.1 |
882.61 |
+23:56.5 |
|
Clt : 18 Nom Prénom : BAILLON ALBANE Dos : 48 Clt/Cat : 7/U20 Code : FFS2694100 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 1h10:03.1 Points : 882.61 Ecart : +23:56.5 |
|||||||||||
19 |
45 |
12/SEN |
FFS2167896 |
1953 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
1h16:28.2 |
1077.49 |
+30:21.6 |
||
Clt : 19 Nom Prénom : LAGARDE ODILE Dos : 45 Clt/Cat : 12/SEN Code : FFS2167896 An : 1953 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : 1h16:28.2 Points : 1077.49 Ecart : +30:21.6 |