Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
LA RONDE DES CIMES
Délégué Technique :
HENRIET JEAN PIERRE (MJ)
D.T Adjoint :
–
Dir. Epreuve :
BILLET PIERRE-ALAIN ()
Piste :
–
Distance :
10 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
–
Pénalité appliquée :
–
Coefficient :
–
Catégorie :
U17->M12
Style :
L
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
NIGGLI ALINA |
209 |
1/U20 |
TIC610080008 |
2003 |
36:19.9 |
00.0 |
||||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : NIGGLI ALINA Dos : 209 Clt/Cat : 1/U20 Code : TIC610080008 An : 2003 Com : Club : Temps : 36:19.9 Points : Ecart : 00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
NIGGLI NATALJA |
233 |
1/SEN |
TIC610080009 |
2001 |
39:48.9 |
+3:29.0 |
||||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : NIGGLI NATALJA Dos : 233 Clt/Cat : 1/SEN Code : TIC610080009 An : 2001 Com : Club : Temps : 39:48.9 Points : Ecart : +3:29.0 |
|||||||||||
3 |
224 |
2/U20 |
FFS2675582 |
2002 |
MJ |
OLYMP MT DOR |
41:09.5 |
+4:49.6 |
|||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : GAUDET ADELIE Dos : 224 Clt/Cat : 2/U20 Code : FFS2675582 An : 2002 Com : MJ Club : OLYMP MT DOR Temps : 41:09.5 Points : Ecart : +4:49.6 |
|||||||||||
4 |
GENRE GRAND PIERRE KELLY |
228 |
1/M1 |
FFS2260999 |
1987 |
MJ |
SC LESFOURGS |
41:39.3 |
+5:19.4 |
||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : GENRE GRAND PIERRE KELLY Dos : 228 Clt/Cat : 1/M1 Code : FFS2260999 An : 1987 Com : MJ Club : SC LESFOURGS Temps : 41:39.3 Points : Ecart : +5:19.4 |
|||||||||||
5 |
225 |
1/U17 |
FFS2691947 |
2006 |
MJ |
SC FRASNE DR |
43:59.8 |
+7:39.9 |
|||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : RECEVEUR ANGIE Dos : 225 Clt/Cat : 1/U17 Code : FFS2691947 An : 2006 Com : MJ Club : SC FRASNE DR Temps : 43:59.8 Points : Ecart : +7:39.9 |
|||||||||||
6 |
226 |
3/U20 |
FFS2683259 |
2003 |
MJ |
SC MOUTHE |
44:06.2 |
+7:46.3 |
|||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : ARDIET ELEONORE Dos : 226 Clt/Cat : 3/U20 Code : FFS2683259 An : 2003 Com : MJ Club : SC MOUTHE Temps : 44:06.2 Points : Ecart : +7:46.3 |
|||||||||||
7 |
223 |
4/U20 |
FFS2682542 |
2003 |
MJ |
OLYMP MT DOR |
44:32.4 |
+8:12.5 |
|||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : LECOULTRE LARA Dos : 223 Clt/Cat : 4/U20 Code : FFS2682542 An : 2003 Com : MJ Club : OLYMP MT DOR Temps : 44:32.4 Points : Ecart : +8:12.5 |
|||||||||||
8 |
236 |
2/U17 |
FFS2694328 |
2005 |
MJ |
SC MOUTHE |
47:37.6 |
+11:17.7 |
|||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : ARDIET ABIGAEL Dos : 236 Clt/Cat : 2/U17 Code : FFS2694328 An : 2005 Com : MJ Club : SC MOUTHE Temps : 47:37.6 Points : Ecart : +11:17.7 |
|||||||||||
9 |
GOGUILLOT ALEXIA |
235 |
2/SEN |
TIC610080020 |
1996 |
50:25.5 |
+14:05.6 |
||||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : GOGUILLOT ALEXIA Dos : 235 Clt/Cat : 2/SEN Code : TIC610080020 An : 1996 Com : Club : Temps : 50:25.5 Points : Ecart : +14:05.6 |
|||||||||||
10 |
VAN DER POLL REINOUTJE |
203 |
2/M1 |
TIC610080019 |
1991 |
1h29:05.9 |
+52:46.0 |
||||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : VAN DER POLL REINOUTJE Dos : 203 Clt/Cat : 2/M1 Code : TIC610080019 An : 1991 Com : Club : Temps : 1h29:05.9 Points : Ecart : +52:46.0 |
|||||||||||
11 |
STOLZE LOTTE |
211 |
3/SEN |
TIC610080016 |
1993 |
1h35:48.9 |
+59:29.0 |
||||
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : STOLZE LOTTE Dos : 211 Clt/Cat : 3/SEN Code : TIC610080016 An : 1993 Com : Club : Temps : 1h35:48.9 Points : Ecart : +59:29.0 |