Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
GRAND PRIX REGIONAL
Délégué Technique :
GACHET BASTIEN (MB)
D.T Adjoint :
–
Dir. Epreuve :
MALGRAND MATHIEU (MB)
Piste :
SOMMAND
Distance :
7.5 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
2015-56-1
Pénalité appliquée :
–
Coefficient :
–
Catégorie :
U17
Style :
C
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ROSSIGNOL LEA |
220 |
1/U17 |
FFS2676146 |
2003 |
MB |
SC D’AGY |
28:25.5 |
00:00.0 |
||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : ROSSIGNOL LEA Dos : 220 Clt/Cat : 1/U17 Code : FFS2676146 An : 2003 Com : MB Club : SC D’AGY Temps : 28:25.5 Points : Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
221 |
2/U17 |
FFS2681167 |
2004 |
MB |
CS LA CLUSAZ |
28:44.1 |
00:18.6 |
|||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : BARREAU CONSTANCE Dos : 221 Clt/Cat : 2/U17 Code : FFS2681167 An : 2004 Com : MB Club : CS LA CLUSAZ Temps : 28:44.1 Points : Ecart : 00:18.6 |
|||||||||||
3 |
224 |
3/U17 |
FFS2670253 |
2003 |
MB |
DRAGONS ANNY |
29:15.8 |
00:50.3 |
|||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : BIHLER NINA Dos : 224 Clt/Cat : 3/U17 Code : FFS2670253 An : 2003 Com : MB Club : DRAGONS ANNY Temps : 29:15.8 Points : Ecart : 00:50.3 |
|||||||||||
4 |
216 |
4/U17 |
FFS2680246 |
2003 |
MB |
CS ARGENTIER |
30:08.1 |
01:42.6 |
|||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : MASSELIER ELIZABETH Dos : 216 Clt/Cat : 4/U17 Code : FFS2680246 An : 2003 Com : MB Club : CS ARGENTIER Temps : 30:08.1 Points : Ecart : 01:42.6 |
|||||||||||
5 |
BOUSQUET MARIE |
222 |
5/U17 |
FFS2681660 |
2004 |
MB |
SCNP ROCHOIS |
30:29.0 |
02:03.5 |
||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : BOUSQUET MARIE Dos : 222 Clt/Cat : 5/U17 Code : FFS2681660 An : 2004 Com : MB Club : SCNP ROCHOIS Temps : 30:29.0 Points : Ecart : 02:03.5 |
|||||||||||
6 |
LAFFIN JULIA |
212 |
6/U17 |
FFS2663646 |
2004 |
MB |
CS ARGENTIER |
31:02.9 |
02:37.4 |
||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : LAFFIN JULIA Dos : 212 Clt/Cat : 6/U17 Code : FFS2663646 An : 2004 Com : MB Club : CS ARGENTIER Temps : 31:02.9 Points : Ecart : 02:37.4 |
|||||||||||
7 |
219 |
7/U17 |
FFS2676087 |
2003 |
MB |
CS CHAMONIX |
31:18.0 |
02:52.5 |
|||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : CHAUSSIN THYLANE Dos : 219 Clt/Cat : 7/U17 Code : FFS2676087 An : 2003 Com : MB Club : CS CHAMONIX Temps : 31:18.0 Points : Ecart : 02:52.5 |
|||||||||||
8 |
OLIVIER ANOA |
213 |
8/U17 |
FFS2675700 |
2003 |
MB |
PRAZ LYS-SOM |
32:32.5 |
04:07.0 |
||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : OLIVIER ANOA Dos : 213 Clt/Cat : 8/U17 Code : FFS2675700 An : 2003 Com : MB Club : PRAZ LYS-SOM Temps : 32:32.5 Points : Ecart : 04:07.0 |
|||||||||||
9 |
THOMAS JEANNE |
215 |
9/U17 |
FFS2663437 |
2003 |
MB |
PRAZ LYS-SOM |
32:37.5 |
04:12.0 |
||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : THOMAS JEANNE Dos : 215 Clt/Cat : 9/U17 Code : FFS2663437 An : 2003 Com : MB Club : PRAZ LYS-SOM Temps : 32:37.5 Points : Ecart : 04:12.0 |
|||||||||||
10 |
CHAVAGNAC ROMANE |
218 |
10/U17 |
FFS2681262 |
2004 |
MB |
PRAZ LYS-SOM |
33:42.2 |
05:16.7 |
||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : CHAVAGNAC ROMANE Dos : 218 Clt/Cat : 10/U17 Code : FFS2681262 An : 2004 Com : MB Club : PRAZ LYS-SOM Temps : 33:42.2 Points : Ecart : 05:16.7 |
|||||||||||
11 |
214 |
11/U17 |
FFS2678123 |
2003 |
MB |
DRAGONS ANNY |
33:46.8 |
05:21.3 |
|||
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : LACROIX CHARLOTTE Dos : 214 Clt/Cat : 11/U17 Code : FFS2678123 An : 2003 Com : MB Club : DRAGONS ANNY Temps : 33:46.8 Points : Ecart : 05:21.3 |
|||||||||||
Non partants |
|||||||||||
211 |
FFS2682007 |
2004 |
MB |
SC D’AGY |
|||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : SEMPERE GARANCE Dos : 211 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2682007 An : 2004 Com : MB Club : SC D’AGY Temps : Points : Ecart : |
|||||||||||
JELIC ILONA |
217 |
FFS2681806 |
2003 |
MB |
VILLARD/BOEG |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : JELIC ILONA Dos : 217 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2681806 An : 2003 Com : MB Club : VILLARD/BOEG Temps : Points : Ecart : |
|||||||||||
POENSIN PAULINE |
223 |
FFS2680222 |
2003 |
MB |
CS CHAMONIX |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : POENSIN PAULINE Dos : 223 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2680222 An : 2003 Com : MB Club : CS CHAMONIX Temps : Points : Ecart : |