Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
SPRINT DE NEVACHE
Délégué Technique :
SURMELY FLORIAN ()
D.T Adjoint :
–
Dir. Epreuve :
NICOLAS XAVIER (AP)
Piste :
REPLI
Distance :
1.3 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
–
Pénalité appliquée :
–
Coefficient :
–
Catégorie :
U17
Style :
L
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
121 |
1/U17 |
FFS2671606 |
2004 |
AP |
ES VALLOUISE |
3:08.70 |
00.00 |
|||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : BASSA INA Dos : 121 Clt/Cat : 1/U17 Code : FFS2671606 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : ES VALLOUISE Temps : 3:08.70 Points : Ecart : 00.00 |
|||||||||||
2 |
PROCHET ALICE |
128 |
2/U17 |
FFS2671004 |
2003 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
3:11.83 |
03.13 |
||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : PROCHET ALICE Dos : 128 Clt/Cat : 2/U17 Code : FFS2671004 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 3:11.83 Points : Ecart : 03.13 |
|||||||||||
3 |
123 |
3/U17 |
FFS2690974 |
2004 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
3:13.60 |
04.90 |
|||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : LADA CLEMENCE Dos : 123 Clt/Cat : 3/U17 Code : FFS2690974 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : 3:13.60 Points : Ecart : 04.90 |
|||||||||||
4 |
CROSE JEANNE |
126 |
4/U17 |
FFS2669094 |
2003 |
AP |
SAUZE BARCEL |
3:14.70 |
06.00 |
||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : CROSE JEANNE Dos : 126 Clt/Cat : 4/U17 Code : FFS2669094 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : SAUZE BARCEL Temps : 3:14.70 Points : Ecart : 06.00 |
|||||||||||
5 |
PRONO CLARA |
122 |
5/U17 |
FFS2664336 |
2003 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
3:16.81 |
08.11 |
||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : PRONO CLARA Dos : 122 Clt/Cat : 5/U17 Code : FFS2664336 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 3:16.81 Points : Ecart : 08.11 |
|||||||||||
6 |
MARTIN COLINE |
130 |
6/U17 |
FFS2682228 |
2004 |
AP |
SERRE CHEVAL |
3:18.83 |
10.13 |
||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : MARTIN COLINE Dos : 130 Clt/Cat : 6/U17 Code : FFS2682228 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : SERRE CHEVAL Temps : 3:18.83 Points : Ecart : 10.13 |
|||||||||||
7 |
MERY VALENTINE |
124 |
7/U17 |
FFS2691656 |
2004 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
3:21.46 |
12.76 |
||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : MERY VALENTINE Dos : 124 Clt/Cat : 7/U17 Code : FFS2691656 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : 3:21.46 Points : Ecart : 12.76 |
|||||||||||
8 |
125 |
8/U17 |
FFS2676226 |
2003 |
AP |
SAUZE BARCEL |
3:21.81 |
13.11 |
|||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : THEVENET CAMILLE Dos : 125 Clt/Cat : 8/U17 Code : FFS2676226 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : SAUZE BARCEL Temps : 3:21.81 Points : Ecart : 13.11 |
|||||||||||
9 |
127 |
9/U17 |
FFS2671003 |
2003 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
3:22.46 |
13.76 |
|||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : MEYER NIMA Dos : 127 Clt/Cat : 9/U17 Code : FFS2671003 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 3:22.46 Points : Ecart : 13.76 |
|||||||||||
10 |
129 |
10/U17 |
FFS2699880 |
2003 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
3:48.23 |
39.53 |
|||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : BAILLET ELIETTE Dos : 129 Clt/Cat : 10/U17 Code : FFS2699880 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 3:48.23 Points : Ecart : 39.53 |
|||||||||||
Non partants |
|||||||||||
BAILLON ALBANE |
131 |
FFS2694100 |
2004 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : BAILLON ALBANE Dos : 131 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2694100 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : Points : Ecart : |