Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
GRAND PRIX DU MELEZIN SPRINT
Délégué Technique :
BUISSON CHRISTOPHE (AP)
D.T Adjoint :
–
Dir. Epreuve :
COLOMBAN YVON (AP)
Piste :
REPLI
Distance :
1.2 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
–
Pénalité appliquée :
109.3700
Coefficient :
1200
Catégorie :
U20+SEN
Style :
C
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Tps Q. |
Clt Q. |
Etat |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
331 |
1/SEN |
FFS2652265 |
1999 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
02:50.60 |
1 |
FINAL |
||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : MAHILLON ROBIN Dos : 331 Clt/Cat : 1/SEN Code : FFS2652265 An : 1999 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Tps Q. : 02:50.60 Clt Q. : 1 Etat : FINAL |
|||||||||||
2 |
332 |
2/SEN |
FFS2646389 |
1998 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
02:51.70 |
2 |
FINAL |
||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : QUERE CEDRIC Dos : 332 Clt/Cat : 2/SEN Code : FFS2646389 An : 1998 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Tps Q. : 02:51.70 Clt Q. : 2 Etat : FINAL |
|||||||||||
3 |
DELABELLE JULES |
333 |
1/U20 |
FFS2675536 |
2002 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
02:52.79 |
3 |
FINAL |
|
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : DELABELLE JULES Dos : 333 Clt/Cat : 1/U20 Code : FFS2675536 An : 2002 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Tps Q. : 02:52.79 Clt Q. : 3 Etat : FINAL |
|||||||||||
4 |
334 |
3/SEN |
FFS2658755 |
1999 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
02:53.26 |
4 |
FINAL |
||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : MANIN TOM Dos : 334 Clt/Cat : 3/SEN Code : FFS2658755 An : 1999 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Tps Q. : 02:53.26 Clt Q. : 4 Etat : FINAL |
|||||||||||
5 |
HENRY PAUL |
335 |
4/SEN |
FFS2647584 |
1998 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
02:53.65 |
5 |
FINAL |
|
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : HENRY PAUL Dos : 335 Clt/Cat : 4/SEN Code : FFS2647584 An : 1998 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Tps Q. : 02:53.65 Clt Q. : 5 Etat : FINAL |
|||||||||||
6 |
337 |
2/U20 |
FFS2662304 |
2002 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
02:55.61 |
7 |
FINAL |
||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : FONTAINE ELI Dos : 337 Clt/Cat : 2/U20 Code : FFS2662304 An : 2002 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Tps Q. : 02:55.61 Clt Q. : 7 Etat : FINAL |
|||||||||||
7 |
338 |
3/U20 |
FFS2691735 |
2002 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
02:56.07 |
8 |
1/2 FINAL |
||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : DIEUZY VICTOR Dos : 338 Clt/Cat : 3/U20 Code : FFS2691735 An : 2002 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Tps Q. : 02:56.07 Clt Q. : 8 Etat : 1/2 FINAL |
|||||||||||
8 |
COLOMBAN KEVIN |
340 |
4/U20 |
FFS2665500 |
2002 |
AP |
AS EDELWEISS |
02:57.67 |
10 |
1/2 FINAL |
|
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : COLOMBAN KEVIN Dos : 340 Clt/Cat : 4/U20 Code : FFS2665500 An : 2002 Com : AP Club : AS EDELWEISS Tps Q. : 02:57.67 Clt Q. : 10 Etat : 1/2 FINAL |
|||||||||||
9 |
336 |
5/U20 |
FFS2665903 |
2001 |
MB |
SC CONTAMINE |
02:54.19 |
6 |
1/2 FINAL |
||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : HUBERT MATEO Dos : 336 Clt/Cat : 5/U20 Code : FFS2665903 An : 2001 Com : MB Club : SC CONTAMINE Tps Q. : 02:54.19 Clt Q. : 6 Etat : 1/2 FINAL |
|||||||||||
10 |
339 |
6/U20 |
FFS2678830 |
2001 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
02:57.04 |
9 |
1/2 FINAL |
||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : MAHILLON TOM Dos : 339 Clt/Cat : 6/U20 Code : FFS2678830 An : 2001 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Tps Q. : 02:57.04 Clt Q. : 9 Etat : 1/2 FINAL |
|||||||||||
11 |
341 |
5/SEN |
FFS2641552 |
1995 |
AP |
SAUZE BARCEL |
02:57.76 |
11 |
1/2 FINAL |
||
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : SURMELY FLORIAN Dos : 341 Clt/Cat : 5/SEN Code : FFS2641552 An : 1995 Com : AP Club : SAUZE BARCEL Tps Q. : 02:57.76 Clt Q. : 11 Etat : 1/2 FINAL |
|||||||||||
12 |
342 |
6/SEN |
FFS2683538 |
1991 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
02:59.33 |
12 |
1/2 FINAL |
||
Clt : 12 Nom Prénom : DROUIN SIMON Dos : 342 Clt/Cat : 6/SEN Code : FFS2683538 An : 1991 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Tps Q. : 02:59.33 Clt Q. : 12 Etat : 1/2 FINAL |
|||||||||||
13 |
343 |
7/SEN |
FFS2319086 |
1989 |
AP |
SERRE CHEVAL |
03:05.15 |
13 |
1/4 FINAL |
||
Clt : 13 Nom Prénom : VINCENT AURELIEN Dos : 343 Clt/Cat : 7/SEN Code : FFS2319086 An : 1989 Com : AP Club : SERRE CHEVAL Tps Q. : 03:05.15 Clt Q. : 13 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
14 |
BERNAUDON QUENTIN |
344 |
7/U20 |
FFS2661539 |
2001 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
03:09.03 |
14 |
1/4 FINAL |
|
Clt : 14 Nom Prénom : BERNAUDON QUENTIN Dos : 344 Clt/Cat : 7/U20 Code : FFS2661539 An : 2001 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Tps Q. : 03:09.03 Clt Q. : 14 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
15 |
SAILLANT HUGO |
345 |
8/U20 |
FFS2649142 |
2000 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
03:16.56 |
15 |
1/4 FINAL |
|
Clt : 15 Nom Prénom : SAILLANT HUGO Dos : 345 Clt/Cat : 8/U20 Code : FFS2649142 An : 2000 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Tps Q. : 03:16.56 Clt Q. : 15 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
16 |
FERRUS FABIEN |
346 |
8/SEN |
FFS140128 |
1983 |
AP |
AS EDELWEISS |
03:20.43 |
16 |
1/4 FINAL |
|
Clt : 16 Nom Prénom : FERRUS FABIEN Dos : 346 Clt/Cat : 8/SEN Code : FFS140128 An : 1983 Com : AP Club : AS EDELWEISS Tps Q. : 03:20.43 Clt Q. : 16 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
17 |
CHARLES GUILLAUME |
347 |
9/SEN |
FFS2698521 |
1975 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
03:22.04 |
17 |
1/4 FINAL |
|
Clt : 17 Nom Prénom : CHARLES GUILLAUME Dos : 347 Clt/Cat : 9/SEN Code : FFS2698521 An : 1975 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Tps Q. : 03:22.04 Clt Q. : 17 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
18 |
348 |
10/SEN |
FFS2300654 |
1956 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
03:38.35 |
18 |
1/4 FINAL |
||
Clt : 18 Nom Prénom : KELLER BERNARD Dos : 348 Clt/Cat : 10/SEN Code : FFS2300654 An : 1956 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Tps Q. : 03:38.35 Clt Q. : 18 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
19 |
349 |
11/SEN |
FFS2703257 |
1993 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
03:40.44 |
19 |
1/4 FINAL |
||
Clt : 19 Nom Prénom : GONSOLIN LOIC Dos : 349 Clt/Cat : 11/SEN Code : FFS2703257 An : 1993 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Tps Q. : 03:40.44 Clt Q. : 19 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
20 |
350 |
12/SEN |
FFS2694061 |
1972 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
03:57.79 |
20 |
1/4 FINAL |
||
Clt : 20 Nom Prénom : KOT JEAN FRANCOIS Dos : 350 Clt/Cat : 12/SEN Code : FFS2694061 An : 1972 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Tps Q. : 03:57.79 Clt Q. : 20 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
21 |
351 |
13/SEN |
FFS2687768 |
1976 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
04:06.79 |
21 |
1/4 FINAL |
||
Clt : 21 Nom Prénom : FAUX GUILLAUME Dos : 351 Clt/Cat : 13/SEN Code : FFS2687768 An : 1976 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Tps Q. : 04:06.79 Clt Q. : 21 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
22 |
BAILLON SYLVAIN |
352 |
14/SEN |
FFS2698403 |
1976 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
04:07.23 |
22 |
1/4 FINAL |
|
Clt : 22 Nom Prénom : BAILLON SYLVAIN Dos : 352 Clt/Cat : 14/SEN Code : FFS2698403 An : 1976 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Tps Q. : 04:07.23 Clt Q. : 22 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
23 |
353 |
15/SEN |
FFS2637675 |
1958 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
04:22.87 |
23 |
1/4 FINAL |
||
Clt : 23 Nom Prénom : CHABRE DANIEL Dos : 353 Clt/Cat : 15/SEN Code : FFS2637675 An : 1958 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Tps Q. : 04:22.87 Clt Q. : 23 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
24 |
354 |
16/SEN |
EXT536450978 |
1958 |
1/4 FINAL |
||||||
Clt : 24 Nom Prénom : 354 Dos : 16/SEN Clt/Cat : EXT536450978 Code : 1958 An : Com : Club : Tps Q. : Clt Q. : 1/4 FINAL |