Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
2EME ALPE D’HUEZ SKI MARATHON
Délégué Technique :
JACQUES BRICE (DA)
D.T Adjoint :
PICARD WILLIAM (DA)
Dir. Epreuve :
LAFAY MICHEL (DA)
Piste :
GRENOUILLE
Distance :
10 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
–
Pénalité appliquée :
–
Coefficient :
1400
Catégorie :
U17
Style :
L
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
128 |
1/U17 |
FFS2666729 |
2004 |
DA |
VERCORS SKF |
28:06.3 |
00:00.0 |
|||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : BERTHET MELINA Dos : 128 Clt/Cat : 1/U17 Code : FFS2666729 An : 2004 Com : DA Club : VERCORS SKF Temps : 28:06.3 Points : Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
139 |
2/U17 |
FFS2660639 |
2003 |
DA |
SA MEAUDRAIS |
28:37.2 |
00:30.9 |
|||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : GAILLARD JUSTINE Dos : 139 Clt/Cat : 2/U17 Code : FFS2660639 An : 2003 Com : DA Club : SA MEAUDRAIS Temps : 28:37.2 Points : Ecart : 00:30.9 |
|||||||||||
3 |
130 |
3/U17 |
FFS2665288 |
2003 |
DA |
SNB CHAMROUS |
29:20.1 |
01:13.8 |
|||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : CHARVOLIN MARTHE Dos : 130 Clt/Cat : 3/U17 Code : FFS2665288 An : 2003 Com : DA Club : SNB CHAMROUS Temps : 29:20.1 Points : Ecart : 01:13.8 |
|||||||||||
4 |
132 |
4/U17 |
FFS2670926 |
2003 |
DA |
SN CHARTROUS |
29:34.1 |
01:27.8 |
|||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : GATIE EVA Dos : 132 Clt/Cat : 4/U17 Code : FFS2670926 An : 2003 Com : DA Club : SN CHARTROUS Temps : 29:34.1 Points : Ecart : 01:27.8 |
|||||||||||
5 |
195 |
5/U17 |
FFS2675755 |
2004 |
DA |
SNB CHAMROUS |
29:56.4 |
01:50.1 |
|||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : MASSUCCO HELENE Dos : 195 Clt/Cat : 5/U17 Code : FFS2675755 An : 2004 Com : DA Club : SNB CHAMROUS Temps : 29:56.4 Points : Ecart : 01:50.1 |
|||||||||||
6 |
CUCCARO ROMANE |
198 |
6/U17 |
FFS2660685 |
2003 |
DA |
VERCORS SKF |
30:23.1 |
02:16.8 |
||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : CUCCARO ROMANE Dos : 198 Clt/Cat : 6/U17 Code : FFS2660685 An : 2003 Com : DA Club : VERCORS SKF Temps : 30:23.1 Points : Ecart : 02:16.8 |
|||||||||||
7 |
CATEL JADE |
156 |
7/U17 |
FFS2681271 |
2004 |
DA |
SNB CHAMROUS |
31:30.7 |
03:24.4 |
||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : CATEL JADE Dos : 156 Clt/Cat : 7/U17 Code : FFS2681271 An : 2004 Com : DA Club : SNB CHAMROUS Temps : 31:30.7 Points : Ecart : 03:24.4 |
|||||||||||
8 |
CROCOMBETTE ELISE |
153 |
8/U17 |
FFS2696204 |
2003 |
DA |
CS VILLARD |
31:33.2 |
03:26.9 |
||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : CROCOMBETTE ELISE Dos : 153 Clt/Cat : 8/U17 Code : FFS2696204 An : 2003 Com : DA Club : CS VILLARD Temps : 31:33.2 Points : Ecart : 03:26.9 |
|||||||||||
9 |
197 |
9/U17 |
FFS2670546 |
2004 |
DA |
SNO |
32:22.2 |
04:15.9 |
|||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : TAIRRAZ NOEMIE Dos : 197 Clt/Cat : 9/U17 Code : FFS2670546 An : 2004 Com : DA Club : SNO Temps : 32:22.2 Points : Ecart : 04:15.9 |
|||||||||||
10 |
188 |
10/U17 |
FFS2670479 |
2004 |
DA |
SNO |
32:29.9 |
04:23.6 |
|||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : BOURGUIGNON LOULA Dos : 188 Clt/Cat : 10/U17 Code : FFS2670479 An : 2004 Com : DA Club : SNO Temps : 32:29.9 Points : Ecart : 04:23.6 |
|||||||||||
11 |
161 |
11/U17 |
FFS2660331 |
2003 |
DA |
SN CHARTROUS |
32:30.3 |
04:24.0 |
|||
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : GRASSET SIXTINE Dos : 161 Clt/Cat : 11/U17 Code : FFS2660331 An : 2003 Com : DA Club : SN CHARTROUS Temps : 32:30.3 Points : Ecart : 04:24.0 |
|||||||||||
12 |
169 |
12/U17 |
FFS2671167 |
2004 |
DA |
US AUTRANNAI |
32:52.7 |
04:46.4 |
|||
Clt : 12 Nom Prénom : TAGHON GWENAELLE Dos : 169 Clt/Cat : 12/U17 Code : FFS2671167 An : 2004 Com : DA Club : US AUTRANNAI Temps : 32:52.7 Points : Ecart : 04:46.4 |
|||||||||||
13 |
BEAUDOING ZOE |
158 |
13/U17 |
FFS2653135 |
2003 |
DA |
CS VILLARD |
33:29.2 |
05:22.9 |
||
Clt : 13 Nom Prénom : BEAUDOING ZOE Dos : 158 Clt/Cat : 13/U17 Code : FFS2653135 An : 2003 Com : DA Club : CS VILLARD Temps : 33:29.2 Points : Ecart : 05:22.9 |
|||||||||||
14 |
160 |
14/U17 |
FFS2675987 |
2004 |
DA |
SNB CHAMROUS |
34:24.7 |
06:18.4 |
|||
Clt : 14 Nom Prénom : SAINT PIERRE MAELLE Dos : 160 Clt/Cat : 14/U17 Code : FFS2675987 An : 2004 Com : DA Club : SNB CHAMROUS Temps : 34:24.7 Points : Ecart : 06:18.4 |
|||||||||||
15 |
174 |
15/U17 |
FFS2691988 |
2003 |
DA |
GUC GRENOBLE |
34:53.3 |
06:47.0 |
|||
Clt : 15 Nom Prénom : ROBACHE PHILOMENE Dos : 174 Clt/Cat : 15/U17 Code : FFS2691988 An : 2003 Com : DA Club : GUC GRENOBLE Temps : 34:53.3 Points : Ecart : 06:47.0 |
|||||||||||
16 |
DONNAT LOUVE |
178 |
16/U17 |
FFS2671058 |
2004 |
DA |
SM AIGUILLE |
35:48.2 |
07:41.9 |
||
Clt : 16 Nom Prénom : DONNAT LOUVE Dos : 178 Clt/Cat : 16/U17 Code : FFS2671058 An : 2004 Com : DA Club : SM AIGUILLE Temps : 35:48.2 Points : Ecart : 07:41.9 |
|||||||||||
17 |
FINCK MARIE |
192 |
17/U17 |
FFS2697991 |
2004 |
DA |
GUC GRENOBLE |
36:00.8 |
07:54.5 |
||
Clt : 17 Nom Prénom : FINCK MARIE Dos : 192 Clt/Cat : 17/U17 Code : FFS2697991 An : 2004 Com : DA Club : GUC GRENOBLE Temps : 36:00.8 Points : Ecart : 07:54.5 |