Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
LA TRAVERSEE DU DEVOLUY
Délégué Technique :
HUGUE ROLLAND ()
D.T Adjoint :
–
Dir. Epreuve :
SARRAZIN RENE (AP)
Piste :
REPLI
Distance :
10 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
–
Pénalité appliquée :
–
Coefficient :
–
Catégorie :
U17->M12
Style :
L
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
202 |
1/U17 |
FFS2647938 |
2002 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
28:06.7 |
00:00.0 |
|||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : SILVE LOUNA Dos : 202 Clt/Cat : 1/U17 Code : FFS2647938 An : 2002 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 28:06.7 Points : Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
BAPTISTE LOUNA |
205 |
2/U17 |
FFS2667022 |
2002 |
AP |
ES VALLOUISE |
28:19.9 |
00:13.2 |
||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : BAPTISTE LOUNA Dos : 205 Clt/Cat : 2/U17 Code : FFS2667022 An : 2002 Com : AP Club : ES VALLOUISE Temps : 28:19.9 Points : Ecart : 00:13.2 |
|||||||||||
3 |
LAURENS LOUISA |
203 |
3/U17 |
FFS2668931 |
2002 |
AP |
SC QUEYRAS |
28:24.6 |
00:17.9 |
||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : LAURENS LOUISA Dos : 203 Clt/Cat : 3/U17 Code : FFS2668931 An : 2002 Com : AP Club : SC QUEYRAS Temps : 28:24.6 Points : Ecart : 00:17.9 |
|||||||||||
4 |
201 |
1/U20 |
FFS2654384 |
2000 |
DA |
SM AIGUILLE |
30:57.4 |
02:50.7 |
|||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : COCHARD LAURINE Dos : 201 Clt/Cat : 1/U20 Code : FFS2654384 An : 2000 Com : DA Club : SM AIGUILLE Temps : 30:57.4 Points : Ecart : 02:50.7 |
|||||||||||
5 |
GOALABRE ANNE |
204 |
4/U17 |
FFS2668908 |
2002 |
AP |
SC QUEYRAS |
31:08.6 |
03:01.9 |
||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : GOALABRE ANNE Dos : 204 Clt/Cat : 4/U17 Code : FFS2668908 An : 2002 Com : AP Club : SC QUEYRAS Temps : 31:08.6 Points : Ecart : 03:01.9 |
|||||||||||
6 |
206 |
5/U17 |
FFS2671003 |
2003 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
31:29.3 |
03:22.6 |
|||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : MEYER NIMA Dos : 206 Clt/Cat : 5/U17 Code : FFS2671003 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 31:29.3 Points : Ecart : 03:22.6 |
|||||||||||
7 |
PALLUEL ISABELLE |
208 |
1/M2 |
TIC620620011 |
1982 |
31:55.6 |
03:48.9 |
||||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : PALLUEL ISABELLE Dos : 208 Clt/Cat : 1/M2 Code : TIC620620011 An : 1982 Com : Club : Temps : 31:55.6 Points : Ecart : 03:48.9 |
|||||||||||
8 |
PARFAIT LUCIE |
207 |
6/U17 |
FFS2667043 |
2002 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
33:45.9 |
05:39.2 |
||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : PARFAIT LUCIE Dos : 207 Clt/Cat : 6/U17 Code : FFS2667043 An : 2002 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 33:45.9 Points : Ecart : 05:39.2 |
|||||||||||
9 |
HEUSSE ELODIE |
209 |
2/M2 |
TIC620620012 |
1982 |
38:27.2 |
10:20.5 |
||||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : HEUSSE ELODIE Dos : 209 Clt/Cat : 2/M2 Code : TIC620620012 An : 1982 Com : Club : Temps : 38:27.2 Points : Ecart : 10:20.5 |