Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
LA TRACE VOSGIENNE
Délégué Technique :
GRANDEMANGE PHILIPPE ()
D.T Adjoint :
CUNY PHILIPPE (MV)
Dir. Epreuve :
NOEL FABRICE (MV)
Piste :
HAUTES VANNES
Distance :
25 km
Point Haut :
1075 m
Point Bas :
964 m
Montée Tot. :
186 m
Montée Max. :
91 m
Homologation :
2017-17-1
Pénalité appliquée :
127.5800
Coefficient :
1400
Catégorie :
U20->M12
Style :
L
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
151 |
1/SEN |
FFS2634296 |
1998 |
MV |
BASS/RUPT SN |
1h17:22.5 |
127.58 |
00:00.0 |
||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : GERMAIN LUCILLE Dos : 151 Clt/Cat : 1/SEN Code : FFS2634296 An : 1998 Com : MV Club : BASS/RUPT SN Temps : 1h17:22.5 Points : 127.58 Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
159 |
1/M2 |
FFS2133705 |
1980 |
MV |
SC OBERHASLA |
1h24:58.3 |
265.03 |
07:35.8 |
||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : WERNERT DELPHINE Dos : 159 Clt/Cat : 1/M2 Code : FFS2133705 An : 1980 Com : MV Club : SC OBERHASLA Temps : 1h24:58.3 Points : 265.03 Ecart : 07:35.8 |
|||||||||||
3 |
CUNAT FANNY |
158 |
2/SEN |
FFS2601588 |
1994 |
MV |
VAGNEY ROCHE |
1h25:39.8 |
277.55 |
08:17.3 |
|
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : CUNAT FANNY Dos : 158 Clt/Cat : 2/SEN Code : FFS2601588 An : 1994 Com : MV Club : VAGNEY ROCHE Temps : 1h25:39.8 Points : 277.55 Ecart : 08:17.3 |
|||||||||||
4 |
165 |
1/M3 |
FFS2655958 |
1974 |
MV |
SK DU TANET |
1h31:00.7 |
374.32 |
13:38.2 |
||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : CLAUDEL PATRICIA Dos : 165 Clt/Cat : 1/M3 Code : FFS2655958 An : 1974 Com : MV Club : SK DU TANET Temps : 1h31:00.7 Points : 374.32 Ecart : 13:38.2 |
|||||||||||
5 |
160 |
2/M3 |
FFS2687065 |
1975 |
MV |
LA BRESSAUDE |
1h32:23.1 |
399.17 |
15:00.6 |
||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : CORREIA NATACHA Dos : 160 Clt/Cat : 2/M3 Code : FFS2687065 An : 1975 Com : MV Club : LA BRESSAUDE Temps : 1h32:23.1 Points : 399.17 Ecart : 15:00.6 |
|||||||||||
6 |
XOLIN CASSANDRA |
162 |
1/U20 |
FFS2672590 |
2000 |
MV |
VAGNEY ROCHE |
1h41:56.7 |
572.14 |
24:34.2 |
|
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : XOLIN CASSANDRA Dos : 162 Clt/Cat : 1/U20 Code : FFS2672590 An : 2000 Com : MV Club : VAGNEY ROCHE Temps : 1h41:56.7 Points : 572.14 Ecart : 24:34.2 |
|||||||||||
7 |
CHARBEY BEATRICE |
197 |
1/M1 |
TIC610180010 |
1988 |
SP |
2h01:35.9 |
927.74 |
44:13.4 |
||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : CHARBEY BEATRICE Dos : 197 Clt/Cat : 1/M1 Code : TIC610180010 An : 1988 Com : SP Club : Temps : 2h01:35.9 Points : 927.74 Ecart : 44:13.4 |
|||||||||||
8 |
BARENTON VALENTINE |
60 |
3/SEN |
EXT610180002 |
1991 |
2h05:27.5 |
997.59 |
48:05.0 |
|||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : BARENTON VALENTINE Dos : 60 Clt/Cat : 3/SEN Code : EXT610180002 An : 1991 Com : Club : Temps : 2h05:27.5 Points : 997.59 Ecart : 48:05.0 |