Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
GRAND PRIX DE MONTGENEVRE
Délégué Technique :
HUMBERT GUILLAUME ()
D.T Adjoint :
TRILLES BASTIEN (DA)
Dir. Epreuve :
FINE CHRISTIAN (AP)
Piste :
PISTE DES LACS
Distance :
7.5 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
2018-35-1
Pénalité appliquée :
–
Coefficient :
–
Catégorie :
U17
Style :
C
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DELABELLE JULES |
94 |
1/U17 |
FFS2675536 |
2002 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
24:28.2 |
00:00.0 |
||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : DELABELLE JULES Dos : 94 Clt/Cat : 1/U17 Code : FFS2675536 An : 2002 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : 24:28.2 Points : Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
1 |
99 |
1/U17 |
FFS2667037 |
2002 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
24:28.2 |
00:00.0 |
|||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : BORDET COLIN Dos : 99 Clt/Cat : 1/U17 Code : FFS2667037 An : 2002 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 24:28.2 Points : Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
3 |
93 |
3/U17 |
FFS2670999 |
2003 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
24:42.9 |
00:14.7 |
|||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : BERNAUDON MATHIS Dos : 93 Clt/Cat : 3/U17 Code : FFS2670999 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 24:42.9 Points : Ecart : 00:14.7 |
|||||||||||
4 |
97 |
4/U17 |
FFS2662304 |
2002 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
25:13.1 |
00:44.9 |
|||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : FONTAINE ELI Dos : 97 Clt/Cat : 4/U17 Code : FFS2662304 An : 2002 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 25:13.1 Points : Ecart : 00:44.9 |
|||||||||||
5 |
92 |
5/U17 |
FFS2670583 |
2003 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
25:53.9 |
01:25.7 |
|||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : QUERE ZIAN Dos : 92 Clt/Cat : 5/U17 Code : FFS2670583 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 25:53.9 Points : Ecart : 01:25.7 |
|||||||||||
6 |
100 |
6/U17 |
FFS2660077 |
2002 |
DA |
SNO |
26:14.3 |
01:46.1 |
|||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : LAUMONT MATHYS Dos : 100 Clt/Cat : 6/U17 Code : FFS2660077 An : 2002 Com : DA Club : SNO Temps : 26:14.3 Points : Ecart : 01:46.1 |
|||||||||||
7 |
ARNAUD ROMAIN |
95 |
7/U17 |
FFS2673387 |
2003 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
26:29.1 |
02:00.9 |
||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : ARNAUD ROMAIN Dos : 95 Clt/Cat : 7/U17 Code : FFS2673387 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 26:29.1 Points : Ecart : 02:00.9 |
|||||||||||
8 |
102 |
8/U17 |
FFS2670581 |
2003 |
AP |
AS EDELWEISS |
26:31.6 |
02:03.4 |
|||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : CHEVALIER BOIVERT QUENTIN Dos : 102 Clt/Cat : 8/U17 Code : FFS2670581 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : AS EDELWEISS Temps : 26:31.6 Points : Ecart : 02:03.4 |
|||||||||||
9 |
DARBOIS TIMOTHEE |
101 |
9/U17 |
FFS2681634 |
2002 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
27:43.5 |
03:15.3 |
||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : DARBOIS TIMOTHEE Dos : 101 Clt/Cat : 9/U17 Code : FFS2681634 An : 2002 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 27:43.5 Points : Ecart : 03:15.3 |
|||||||||||
10 |
BERAUD ANTONIN |
103 |
10/U17 |
FFS2667036 |
2002 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
28:00.5 |
03:32.3 |
||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : BERAUD ANTONIN Dos : 103 Clt/Cat : 10/U17 Code : FFS2667036 An : 2002 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 28:00.5 Points : Ecart : 03:32.3 |
|||||||||||
11 |
MEIER MATHIS |
96 |
11/U17 |
FFS2676418 |
2003 |
AP |
AS EDELWEISS |
28:12.6 |
03:44.4 |
||
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : MEIER MATHIS Dos : 96 Clt/Cat : 11/U17 Code : FFS2676418 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : AS EDELWEISS Temps : 28:12.6 Points : Ecart : 03:44.4 |
|||||||||||
12 |
91 |
12/U17 |
FFS2691735 |
2002 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
28:19.1 |
03:50.9 |
|||
Clt : 12 Nom Prénom : DIEUZY VICTOR Dos : 91 Clt/Cat : 12/U17 Code : FFS2691735 An : 2002 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : 28:19.1 Points : Ecart : 03:50.9 |
|||||||||||
13 |
HERMELIN NOA |
105 |
13/U17 |
FFS2693022 |
2002 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
29:19.8 |
04:51.6 |
||
Clt : 13 Nom Prénom : HERMELIN NOA Dos : 105 Clt/Cat : 13/U17 Code : FFS2693022 An : 2002 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 29:19.8 Points : Ecart : 04:51.6 |
|||||||||||
14 |
98 |
14/U17 |
FFS2671835 |
2003 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
31:43.4 |
07:15.2 |
|||
Clt : 14 Nom Prénom : GARIN JOSEPH Dos : 98 Clt/Cat : 14/U17 Code : FFS2671835 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 31:43.4 Points : Ecart : 07:15.2 |
|||||||||||
Abandons |
|||||||||||
106 |
FFS2661103 |
2003 |
SA |
ES BESSANS |
|||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : BONIFACE DAMIEN Dos : 106 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2661103 An : 2003 Com : SA Club : ES BESSANS Temps : Points : Ecart : |
|||||||||||
Non partants |
|||||||||||
GORNY TRISTAN |
104 |
FFS2665396 |
2002 |
DA |
SNO |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : GORNY TRISTAN Dos : 104 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2665396 An : 2002 Com : DA Club : SNO Temps : Points : Ecart : |