Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
GP DU BARIOZ
Délégué Technique :
PERUCCIO SERGE (DA)
D.T Adjoint :
–
Dir. Epreuve :
ANDREANI DAMIEN (DA)
Piste :
Site de Replis
Distance :
6 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
–
Pénalité appliquée :
–
Coefficient :
–
Catégorie :
U16
Style :
L
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
254 |
1/U16 |
FFS2670396 |
2002 |
DA |
SNB CHAMROUS |
17:25.7 |
00:00.0 |
|||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : GIGNOUX ANAIS Dos : 254 Clt/Cat : 1/U16 Code : FFS2670396 An : 2002 Com : DA Club : SNB CHAMROUS Temps : 17:25.7 Points : Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
PERRET MELISSA |
256 |
2/U16 |
FFS2652793 |
2002 |
DA |
SNO |
18:51.7 |
01:26.0 |
||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : PERRET MELISSA Dos : 256 Clt/Cat : 2/U16 Code : FFS2652793 An : 2002 Com : DA Club : SNO Temps : 18:51.7 Points : Ecart : 01:26.0 |
|||||||||||
3 |
259 |
3/U16 |
FFS2660639 |
2003 |
DA |
SA MEAUDRAIS |
19:10.0 |
01:44.3 |
|||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : GAILLARD JUSTINE Dos : 259 Clt/Cat : 3/U16 Code : FFS2660639 An : 2003 Com : DA Club : SA MEAUDRAIS Temps : 19:10.0 Points : Ecart : 01:44.3 |
|||||||||||
4 |
MAGNIER LUCIE |
255 |
4/U16 |
FFS2654800 |
2002 |
DA |
US AUTRANNAI |
19:24.7 |
01:59.0 |
||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : MAGNIER LUCIE Dos : 255 Clt/Cat : 4/U16 Code : FFS2654800 An : 2002 Com : DA Club : US AUTRANNAI Temps : 19:24.7 Points : Ecart : 01:59.0 |
|||||||||||
5 |
LAMBRET CAMILLE |
262 |
5/U16 |
FFS2657399 |
2002 |
DA |
CS VILLARD |
19:33.7 |
02:08.0 |
||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : LAMBRET CAMILLE Dos : 262 Clt/Cat : 5/U16 Code : FFS2657399 An : 2002 Com : DA Club : CS VILLARD Temps : 19:33.7 Points : Ecart : 02:08.0 |
|||||||||||
6 |
VALETTE LOUNA |
251 |
6/U16 |
FFS2660499 |
2003 |
DA |
US AUTRANNAI |
19:49.9 |
02:24.2 |
||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : VALETTE LOUNA Dos : 251 Clt/Cat : 6/U16 Code : FFS2660499 An : 2003 Com : DA Club : US AUTRANNAI Temps : 19:49.9 Points : Ecart : 02:24.2 |
|||||||||||
7 |
SAMICA ZOE |
258 |
7/U16 |
FFS2686400 |
2003 |
DA |
US AUTRANNAI |
20:16.0 |
02:50.3 |
||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : SAMICA ZOE Dos : 258 Clt/Cat : 7/U16 Code : FFS2686400 An : 2003 Com : DA Club : US AUTRANNAI Temps : 20:16.0 Points : Ecart : 02:50.3 |
|||||||||||
8 |
252 |
8/U16 |
FFS2660331 |
2003 |
DA |
SN CHARTROUS |
20:26.9 |
03:01.2 |
|||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : GRASSET SIXTINE Dos : 252 Clt/Cat : 8/U16 Code : FFS2660331 An : 2003 Com : DA Club : SN CHARTROUS Temps : 20:26.9 Points : Ecart : 03:01.2 |
|||||||||||
9 |
260 |
9/U16 |
FFS2670884 |
2002 |
DA |
GUC GRENOBLE |
21:33.9 |
04:08.2 |
|||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : LABBE THAIS Dos : 260 Clt/Cat : 9/U16 Code : FFS2670884 An : 2002 Com : DA Club : GUC GRENOBLE Temps : 21:33.9 Points : Ecart : 04:08.2 |
|||||||||||
10 |
FERRARIS LOUISE |
263 |
10/U16 |
FFS2687450 |
2003 |
DA |
SM AIGUILLE |
21:52.6 |
04:26.9 |
||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : FERRARIS LOUISE Dos : 263 Clt/Cat : 10/U16 Code : FFS2687450 An : 2003 Com : DA Club : SM AIGUILLE Temps : 21:52.6 Points : Ecart : 04:26.9 |
|||||||||||
11 |
SERILLON FARENC LOANE |
253 |
11/U16 |
FFS2686489 |
2003 |
DA |
US AUTRANNAI |
22:41.0 |
05:15.3 |
||
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : SERILLON FARENC LOANE Dos : 253 Clt/Cat : 11/U16 Code : FFS2686489 An : 2003 Com : DA Club : US AUTRANNAI Temps : 22:41.0 Points : Ecart : 05:15.3 |
|||||||||||
12 |
DUPUY ZOE |
261 |
12/U16 |
FFS2695160 |
2003 |
DA |
SM AIGUILLE |
22:54.3 |
05:28.6 |
||
Clt : 12 Nom Prénom : DUPUY ZOE Dos : 261 Clt/Cat : 12/U16 Code : FFS2695160 An : 2003 Com : DA Club : SM AIGUILLE Temps : 22:54.3 Points : Ecart : 05:28.6 |
|||||||||||
13 |
VIRGONE CANDICE |
257 |
13/U16 |
FFS2681361 |
2003 |
DA |
SN CHARTROUS |
24:05.8 |
06:40.1 |
||
Clt : 13 Nom Prénom : VIRGONE CANDICE Dos : 257 Clt/Cat : 13/U16 Code : FFS2681361 An : 2003 Com : DA Club : SN CHARTROUS Temps : 24:05.8 Points : Ecart : 06:40.1 |