Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
LA TRACE ASPOISE
Délégué Technique :
COUSTET JEAN CLAUDE (PO)
D.T Adjoint :
NOUGUE DEBAT FRANCIS (PO)
Dir. Epreuve :
SALINERES ALAIN (PO)
Piste :
Site de Replis
Distance :
10 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
–
Pénalité appliquée :
–
Coefficient :
–
Catégorie :
U18->M12
Style :
L
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MARTIN Lander |
107 |
1/U18 |
FNL73139932 |
2001 |
IRRINTZI SKI |
35:11.2 |
00:00.0 |
|||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : MARTIN Lander Dos : 107 Clt/Cat : 1/U18 Code : FNL73139932 An : 2001 Com : Club : IRRINTZI SKI Temps : 35:11.2 Points : Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
CHACON Julen |
95 |
2/U18 |
FNL44345293 |
2001 |
CD EIBAR |
39:16.5 |
04:05.3 |
|||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : CHACON Julen Dos : 95 Clt/Cat : 2/U18 Code : FNL44345293 An : 2001 Com : Club : CD EIBAR Temps : 39:16.5 Points : Ecart : 04:05.3 |
|||||||||||
3 |
CAM PIERRIC |
100 |
3/U18 |
FFS2678175 |
2001 |
PE |
MONT ARGELES |
40:22.1 |
05:10.9 |
||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : CAM PIERRIC Dos : 100 Clt/Cat : 3/U18 Code : FFS2678175 An : 2001 Com : PE Club : MONT ARGELES Temps : 40:22.1 Points : Ecart : 05:10.9 |
|||||||||||
4 |
ARIAS CAMISON SARVISE Miguel |
102 |
4/U18 |
FNL18069025 |
2001 |
Ind Mayencos |
47:13.1 |
12:01.9 |
|||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : ARIAS CAMISON SARVISE Miguel Dos : 102 Clt/Cat : 4/U18 Code : FNL18069025 An : 2001 Com : Club : Ind Mayencos Temps : 47:13.1 Points : Ecart : 12:01.9 |
|||||||||||
5 |
ELIZGARAI Bixente |
81 |
1/M5 |
FNL15982379 |
1965 |
PANTICOSA E. |
48:37.4 |
13:26.2 |
|||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : ELIZGARAI Bixente Dos : 81 Clt/Cat : 1/M5 Code : FNL15982379 An : 1965 Com : Club : PANTICOSA E. Temps : 48:37.4 Points : Ecart : 13:26.2 |
|||||||||||
6 |
GUELBENZU Iranzu |
86 |
5/U18 |
TIC610360013 |
2001 |
IRRINTZI SKI |
50:05.9 |
14:54.7 |
|||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : GUELBENZU Iranzu Dos : 86 Clt/Cat : 5/U18 Code : TIC610360013 An : 2001 Com : Club : IRRINTZI SKI Temps : 50:05.9 Points : Ecart : 14:54.7 |
|||||||||||
7 |
MARTINEZ Santiago |
87 |
6/U18 |
TIC610360018 |
2001 |
IBONCIECHO |
1h11:14.5 |
36:03.3 |
|||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : MARTINEZ Santiago Dos : 87 Clt/Cat : 6/U18 Code : TIC610360018 An : 2001 Com : Club : IBONCIECHO Temps : 1h11:14.5 Points : Ecart : 36:03.3 |
|||||||||||
8 |
PYLYPENKO Yuriy |
98 |
1/M6 |
TIC610360023 |
1959 |
Ind Etxabako |
1h18:11.4 |
43:00.2 |
|||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : PYLYPENKO Yuriy Dos : 98 Clt/Cat : 1/M6 Code : TIC610360023 An : 1959 Com : Club : Ind Etxabako Temps : 1h18:11.4 Points : Ecart : 43:00.2 |
|||||||||||
Non partants |
|||||||||||
84 |
FFS2657563 |
1943 |
MV |
SC RANSPACH |
|||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : BARATIER Raymond Dos : 84 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2657563 An : 1943 Com : MV Club : SC RANSPACH Temps : Points : Ecart : |
|||||||||||
LASA Jan |
88 |
TIC610360016 |
2001 |
Ind Mayencos |
|||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : LASA Jan Dos : 88 Clt/Cat : Code : TIC610360016 An : 2001 Com : Club : Ind Mayencos Temps : Points : Ecart : |
|||||||||||
JUNQUA LAMARQUE Jean Claude |
96 |
FFS1291053 |
1943 |
PO |
SC ASPOIS |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : JUNQUA LAMARQUE Jean Claude Dos : 96 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS1291053 An : 1943 Com : PO Club : SC ASPOIS Temps : Points : Ecart : |
|||||||||||
AZNARES BOS Inigo |
101 |
FNL73511920 |
2001 |
PIRINEO RONC |
|||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : AZNARES BOS Inigo Dos : 101 Clt/Cat : Code : FNL73511920 An : 2001 Com : Club : PIRINEO RONC Temps : Points : Ecart : |