Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
MARATHON DU GRAND BEC
Délégué Technique :
ROUSTAIN JEAN PAUL (SA)
D.T Adjoint :
–
Dir. Epreuve :
TISSOT XAVIER (SA)
Piste :
SITE NORDIQUE CHAMPAGNY LE HAU
Distance :
10 km
Point Haut :
1500 m
Point Bas :
1445 m
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
2013.47.1
Pénalité appliquée :
–
Coefficient :
–
Catégorie :
U16->M12
Style :
C
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PAUMATHIOD MILAN |
504 |
1/U16 |
FFS2661007 |
2002 |
DA |
US AUTRANNAI |
31:05.2 |
00:00.0 |
||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : PAUMATHIOD MILAN Dos : 504 Clt/Cat : 1/U16 Code : FFS2661007 An : 2002 Com : DA Club : US AUTRANNAI Temps : 31:05.2 Points : Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
502 |
2/U16 |
FFS2653735 |
2002 |
DA |
US AUTRANNAI |
32:21.9 |
01:16.7 |
|||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : CHICHIGNOUD LOUIS Dos : 502 Clt/Cat : 2/U16 Code : FFS2653735 An : 2002 Com : DA Club : US AUTRANNAI Temps : 32:21.9 Points : Ecart : 01:16.7 |
|||||||||||
3 |
507 |
3/U16 |
FFS2658676 |
2002 |
SA |
SC MERIBEL |
32:58.1 |
01:52.9 |
|||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : LAURENT BASTIEN Dos : 507 Clt/Cat : 3/U16 Code : FFS2658676 An : 2002 Com : SA Club : SC MERIBEL Temps : 32:58.1 Points : Ecart : 01:52.9 |
|||||||||||
4 |
GINET LEO |
510 |
4/U16 |
FFS2666637 |
2003 |
SA |
SC MENUIRES |
35:15.0 |
04:09.8 |
||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : GINET LEO Dos : 510 Clt/Cat : 4/U16 Code : FFS2666637 An : 2003 Com : SA Club : SC MENUIRES Temps : 35:15.0 Points : Ecart : 04:09.8 |
|||||||||||
5 |
ISENMANN NAIL |
508 |
5/U16 |
FFS2670600 |
2003 |
SA |
CS LA FECLAZ |
37:22.9 |
06:17.7 |
||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : ISENMANN NAIL Dos : 508 Clt/Cat : 5/U16 Code : FFS2670600 An : 2003 Com : SA Club : CS LA FECLAZ Temps : 37:22.9 Points : Ecart : 06:17.7 |
|||||||||||
6 |
JAY VALENTIN |
512 |
6/U16 |
FFS2666636 |
2003 |
SA |
SC MENUIRES |
37:25.9 |
06:20.7 |
||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : JAY VALENTIN Dos : 512 Clt/Cat : 6/U16 Code : FFS2666636 An : 2003 Com : SA Club : SC MENUIRES Temps : 37:25.9 Points : Ecart : 06:20.7 |
|||||||||||
7 |
MILLET LOIC |
519 |
1/SEN |
TIC610210009 |
1990 |
38:51.6 |
07:46.4 |
||||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : MILLET LOIC Dos : 519 Clt/Cat : 1/SEN Code : TIC610210009 An : 1990 Com : Club : Temps : 38:51.6 Points : Ecart : 07:46.4 |
|||||||||||
8 |
CARTIER ANTOINE |
528 |
7/U16 |
LCN11727626 |
2003 |
40:44.4 |
09:39.2 |
||||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : CARTIER ANTOINE Dos : 528 Clt/Cat : 7/U16 Code : LCN11727626 An : 2003 Com : Club : Temps : 40:44.4 Points : Ecart : 09:39.2 |
|||||||||||
9 |
521 |
8/U16 |
FFS2679563 |
2003 |
SA |
CS SAISIES |
44:36.4 |
13:31.2 |
|||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : TABOURET KARL Dos : 521 Clt/Cat : 8/U16 Code : FFS2679563 An : 2003 Com : SA Club : CS SAISIES Temps : 44:36.4 Points : Ecart : 13:31.2 |
|||||||||||
10 |
BRETTE JEAN BAPTISTE |
525 |
1/M2 |
TIC610210005 |
1979 |
58:18.5 |
27:13.3 |
||||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : BRETTE JEAN BAPTISTE Dos : 525 Clt/Cat : 1/M2 Code : TIC610210005 An : 1979 Com : Club : Temps : 58:18.5 Points : Ecart : 27:13.3 |
|||||||||||
Non partants |
|||||||||||
AREVIAN AUGUSTIN |
518 |
TIC610210001 |
1999 |
||||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : AREVIAN AUGUSTIN Dos : 518 Clt/Cat : Code : TIC610210001 An : 1999 Com : Club : Temps : Points : Ecart : |