Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
MARATHON DU GRAND BEC
Délégué Technique :
ROUSTAIN JEAN PAUL (SA)
D.T Adjoint :
–
Dir. Epreuve :
TISSOT XAVIER (SA)
Piste :
SITE NORDIQUE CHAMPAGNY LE HAU
Distance :
1.5 km
Point Haut :
1480 m
Point Bas :
1445 m
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
2013.47.1
Pénalité appliquée :
–
Coefficient :
–
Catégorie :
U10
Style :
L
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
5 |
1/U10 |
FFS2687172 |
2008 |
SA |
CS LA FECLAZ |
05:03.4 |
00:00.0 |
|||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : COURTIEU ELIA Dos : 5 Clt/Cat : 1/U10 Code : FFS2687172 An : 2008 Com : SA Club : CS LA FECLAZ Temps : 05:03.4 Points : Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
13 |
2/U10 |
FFS2678073 |
2008 |
SA |
CS SAISIES |
05:09.3 |
00:05.9 |
|||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : LOOSEN LUCIE Dos : 13 Clt/Cat : 2/U10 Code : FFS2678073 An : 2008 Com : SA Club : CS SAISIES Temps : 05:09.3 Points : Ecart : 00:05.9 |
|||||||||||
3 |
TERCIER LIANA |
10 |
3/U10 |
FFS2686516 |
2008 |
SA |
CN REVARD |
05:29.4 |
00:26.0 |
||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : TERCIER LIANA Dos : 10 Clt/Cat : 3/U10 Code : FFS2686516 An : 2008 Com : SA Club : CN REVARD Temps : 05:29.4 Points : Ecart : 00:26.0 |
|||||||||||
4 |
27 |
4/U10 |
FFS2687182 |
2008 |
SA |
CS LA FECLAZ |
05:34.9 |
00:31.5 |
|||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : LOEWERT ROSE Dos : 27 Clt/Cat : 4/U10 Code : FFS2687182 An : 2008 Com : SA Club : CS LA FECLAZ Temps : 05:34.9 Points : Ecart : 00:31.5 |
|||||||||||
5 |
7 |
5/U10 |
FFS2691847 |
2009 |
SA |
CS SAISIES |
05:40.7 |
00:37.3 |
|||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : BRAY ZOE Dos : 7 Clt/Cat : 5/U10 Code : FFS2691847 An : 2009 Com : SA Club : CS SAISIES Temps : 05:40.7 Points : Ecart : 00:37.3 |
|||||||||||
6 |
12 |
6/U10 |
FFS2692204 |
2009 |
SA |
CS SAISIES |
05:49.7 |
00:46.3 |
|||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : BUISSON TAINA Dos : 12 Clt/Cat : 6/U10 Code : FFS2692204 An : 2009 Com : SA Club : CS SAISIES Temps : 05:49.7 Points : Ecart : 00:46.3 |
|||||||||||
7 |
GIUNTA CERISE |
21 |
7/U10 |
FFS2688156 |
2008 |
SA |
SC MENUIRES |
05:52.1 |
00:48.7 |
||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : GIUNTA CERISE Dos : 21 Clt/Cat : 7/U10 Code : FFS2688156 An : 2008 Com : SA Club : SC MENUIRES Temps : 05:52.1 Points : Ecart : 00:48.7 |
|||||||||||
8 |
26 |
8/U10 |
FFS2691609 |
2009 |
SA |
SC MENUIRES |
05:57.7 |
00:54.3 |
|||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : GAUME ANNA Dos : 26 Clt/Cat : 8/U10 Code : FFS2691609 An : 2009 Com : SA Club : SC MENUIRES Temps : 05:57.7 Points : Ecart : 00:54.3 |
|||||||||||
9 |
COUTAZ CLEMENCE |
14 |
9/U10 |
TIC610210006 |
2009 |
SA |
SC BOZEL |
06:19.5 |
01:16.1 |
||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : COUTAZ CLEMENCE Dos : 14 Clt/Cat : 9/U10 Code : TIC610210006 An : 2009 Com : SA Club : SC BOZEL Temps : 06:19.5 Points : Ecart : 01:16.1 |
|||||||||||
10 |
17 |
10/U10 |
FFS2683243 |
2009 |
SA |
CS SAISIES |
06:21.1 |
01:17.7 |
|||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : CHAMBON LILOU Dos : 17 Clt/Cat : 10/U10 Code : FFS2683243 An : 2009 Com : SA Club : CS SAISIES Temps : 06:21.1 Points : Ecart : 01:17.7 |
|||||||||||
11 |
TUZET FLEUR |
18 |
11/U10 |
FFS2692185 |
2009 |
SA |
CS SAISIES |
06:24.1 |
01:20.7 |
||
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : TUZET FLEUR Dos : 18 Clt/Cat : 11/U10 Code : FFS2692185 An : 2009 Com : SA Club : CS SAISIES Temps : 06:24.1 Points : Ecart : 01:20.7 |
|||||||||||
12 |
HUDRY MANON |
29 |
12/U10 |
FFS2691608 |
2009 |
SA |
SC MENUIRES |
06:30.5 |
01:27.1 |
||
Clt : 12 Nom Prénom : HUDRY MANON Dos : 29 Clt/Cat : 12/U10 Code : FFS2691608 An : 2009 Com : SA Club : SC MENUIRES Temps : 06:30.5 Points : Ecart : 01:27.1 |
|||||||||||
13 |
LEROY MANON |
23 |
13/U10 |
FFS2691607 |
2008 |
SA |
SC MENUIRES |
06:38.8 |
01:35.4 |
||
Clt : 13 Nom Prénom : LEROY MANON Dos : 23 Clt/Cat : 13/U10 Code : FFS2691607 An : 2008 Com : SA Club : SC MENUIRES Temps : 06:38.8 Points : Ecart : 01:35.4 |
|||||||||||
14 |
LEMAIRE LEONILLE |
8 |
14/U10 |
LCN11692332 |
2008 |
SA |
NAVES SKI NO |
06:50.8 |
01:47.4 |
||
Clt : 14 Nom Prénom : LEMAIRE LEONILLE Dos : 8 Clt/Cat : 14/U10 Code : LCN11692332 An : 2008 Com : SA Club : NAVES SKI NO Temps : 06:50.8 Points : Ecart : 01:47.4 |
|||||||||||
15 |
BRUN JADE |
19 |
15/U10 |
LCN11692291 |
2009 |
SA |
SC BOZEL |
08:05.7 |
03:02.3 |
||
Clt : 15 Nom Prénom : BRUN JADE Dos : 19 Clt/Cat : 15/U10 Code : LCN11692291 An : 2009 Com : SA Club : SC BOZEL Temps : 08:05.7 Points : Ecart : 03:02.3 |
|||||||||||
16 |
BATCHELOR SAMANTHA |
20 |
16/U10 |
LCN11692285 |
2009 |
SA |
SC BOZEL |
08:16.9 |
03:13.5 |
||
Clt : 16 Nom Prénom : BATCHELOR SAMANTHA Dos : 20 Clt/Cat : 16/U10 Code : LCN11692285 An : 2009 Com : SA Club : SC BOZEL Temps : 08:16.9 Points : Ecart : 03:13.5 |
|||||||||||
17 |
BRYANT BRONTE |
3 |
17/U10 |
LCN11692294 |
2009 |
SA |
SC BOZEL |
08:24.2 |
03:20.8 |
||
Clt : 17 Nom Prénom : BRYANT BRONTE Dos : 3 Clt/Cat : 17/U10 Code : LCN11692294 An : 2009 Com : SA Club : SC BOZEL Temps : 08:24.2 Points : Ecart : 03:20.8 |
|||||||||||
18 |
LAMB CHARLOTTE |
16 |
18/U10 |
TIC610210008 |
2008 |
SA |
SC BOZEL |
09:12.7 |
04:09.3 |
||
Clt : 18 Nom Prénom : LAMB CHARLOTTE Dos : 16 Clt/Cat : 18/U10 Code : TIC610210008 An : 2008 Com : SA Club : SC BOZEL Temps : 09:12.7 Points : Ecart : 04:09.3 |
|||||||||||
Non partants |
|||||||||||
VEAR TALLULAH |
2 |
LCN11692320 |
2009 |
SA |
SC BOZEL |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : VEAR TALLULAH Dos : 2 Clt/Cat : Code : LCN11692320 An : 2009 Com : SA Club : SC BOZEL Temps : Points : Ecart : |