Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
MARATHON INTERNATIONAL DE BESSANS CLASSIQUE / CT
Délégué Technique :
DAVIDSON JAMES (GBR)
D.T Adjoint :
LOCATELLI DOMINIQUE (DA)
Dir. Epreuve :
TRACQ GILBERT (SA)
Piste :
BESSANS
Distance :
15 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
2018-36-1-FIS
Pénalité appliquée :
69.3400
Coefficient :
1400
Catégorie :
U18->M12
Style :
C
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
2072 |
1/U18 |
FFS2659922 |
2001 |
SA |
CS LA FECLAZ |
46:15.8 |
69.34 |
00:00.0 |
||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : SUIFFET AMELIE Dos : 2072 Clt/Cat : 1/U18 Code : FFS2659922 An : 2001 Com : SA Club : CS LA FECLAZ Temps : 46:15.8 Points : 69.34 Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
2264 |
2/U18 |
FFS2652953 |
2000 |
DA |
SN CHARTROUS |
46:27.6 |
75.29 |
00:11.8 |
||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : REYNAUD LOU Dos : 2264 Clt/Cat : 2/U18 Code : FFS2652953 An : 2000 Com : DA Club : SN CHARTROUS Temps : 46:27.6 Points : 75.29 Ecart : 00:11.8 |
|||||||||||
3 |
RODRIGUEZ JADE |
2069 |
3/U18 |
FFS2665140 |
2000 |
PE |
SC FTROMEUP2 |
52:23.8 |
254.94 |
06:08.0 |
|
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : RODRIGUEZ JADE Dos : 2069 Clt/Cat : 3/U18 Code : FFS2665140 An : 2000 Com : PE Club : SC FTROMEUP2 Temps : 52:23.8 Points : 254.94 Ecart : 06:08.0 |
|||||||||||
4 |
2081 |
1/SEN |
FFS2637410 |
1997 |
SA |
CS LA FECLAZ |
54:18.9 |
313.00 |
08:03.1 |
||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : DELECOUR AURIANE Dos : 2081 Clt/Cat : 1/SEN Code : FFS2637410 An : 1997 Com : SA Club : CS LA FECLAZ Temps : 54:18.9 Points : 313.00 Ecart : 08:03.1 |
|||||||||||
5 |
2066 |
4/U18 |
FFS2667875 |
2000 |
PE |
SC FTROMEUP2 |
56:39.3 |
383.81 |
10:23.5 |
||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : SIRE CAMILLE Dos : 2066 Clt/Cat : 4/U18 Code : FFS2667875 An : 2000 Com : PE Club : SC FTROMEUP2 Temps : 56:39.3 Points : 383.81 Ecart : 10:23.5 |
|||||||||||
6 |
2075 |
1/M5 |
FFS2654863 |
1966 |
SA |
CN REVARD |
1h00:56.5 |
513.53 |
14:40.7 |
||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : COMAS FLORENCE Dos : 2075 Clt/Cat : 1/M5 Code : FFS2654863 An : 1966 Com : SA Club : CN REVARD Temps : 1h00:56.5 Points : 513.53 Ecart : 14:40.7 |
|||||||||||
7 |
CAMINADA Francesca |
2111 |
2/SEN |
TIC610040040 |
1989 |
Sci club lev |
1h02:23.0 |
557.16 |
16:07.2 |
||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : CAMINADA Francesca Dos : 2111 Clt/Cat : 2/SEN Code : TIC610040040 An : 1989 Com : Club : Sci club lev Temps : 1h02:23.0 Points : 557.16 Ecart : 16:07.2 |
|||||||||||
8 |
2085 |
3/SEN |
FFS2631489 |
1996 |
SA |
CS VAL CENIS |
1h02:45.7 |
568.61 |
16:29.9 |
||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : MOYNE BENEDICTE Dos : 2085 Clt/Cat : 3/SEN Code : FFS2631489 An : 1996 Com : SA Club : CS VAL CENIS Temps : 1h02:45.7 Points : 568.61 Ecart : 16:29.9 |
|||||||||||
9 |
2222 |
1/M1 |
FFS2677828 |
1985 |
IF |
CS CHEM PARI |
1h12:27.8 |
862.19 |
26:12.0 |
||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : POULAIN CAMILLE Dos : 2222 Clt/Cat : 1/M1 Code : FFS2677828 An : 1985 Com : IF Club : CS CHEM PARI Temps : 1h12:27.8 Points : 862.19 Ecart : 26:12.0 |
|||||||||||
10 |
DRESSEL Katja |
2129 |
1/M4 |
TIC610040017 |
1972 |
1h14:47.4 |
932.60 |
28:31.6 |
|||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : DRESSEL Katja Dos : 2129 Clt/Cat : 1/M4 Code : TIC610040017 An : 1972 Com : Club : Temps : 1h14:47.4 Points : 932.60 Ecart : 28:31.6 |
|||||||||||
11 |
2073 |
1/M8 |
FFS2658838 |
1948 |
MJ |
HT JURA SKI |
1h16:52.3 |
995.60 |
30:36.5 |
||
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : PONSONNET ANNIE Dos : 2073 Clt/Cat : 1/M8 Code : FFS2658838 An : 1948 Com : MJ Club : HT JURA SKI Temps : 1h16:52.3 Points : 995.60 Ecart : 30:36.5 |
|||||||||||
12 |
BERNARD Isabelle |
2205 |
1/M2 |
LCN11695613 |
1978 |
1h20:21.0 |
1100.84 |
34:05.2 |
|||
Clt : 12 Nom Prénom : BERNARD Isabelle Dos : 2205 Clt/Cat : 1/M2 Code : LCN11695613 An : 1978 Com : Club : Temps : 1h20:21.0 Points : 1100.84 Ecart : 34:05.2 |
|||||||||||
13 |
THOMAS Guillaume |
2316 |
2/M2 |
TIC610040043 |
1982 |
Snc |
1h25:50.6 |
1267.04 |
39:34.8 |
||
Clt : 13 Nom Prénom : THOMAS Guillaume Dos : 2316 Clt/Cat : 2/M2 Code : TIC610040043 An : 1982 Com : Club : Snc Temps : 1h25:50.6 Points : 1267.04 Ecart : 39:34.8 |
|||||||||||
14 |
BOULAGHLEM Delya |
2443 |
4/SEN |
FFH13165104 |
1989 |
1h27:36.1 |
1320.24 |
41:20.3 |
|||
Clt : 14 Nom Prénom : BOULAGHLEM Delya Dos : 2443 Clt/Cat : 4/SEN Code : FFH13165104 An : 1989 Com : Club : Temps : 1h27:36.1 Points : 1320.24 Ecart : 41:20.3 |
|||||||||||
15 |
COUTURIER Sabine |
2341 |
1/M6 |
LCN11689392 |
1962 |
Cesn revard |
1h28:30.8 |
1347.84 |
42:15.0 |
||
Clt : 15 Nom Prénom : COUTURIER Sabine Dos : 2341 Clt/Cat : 1/M6 Code : LCN11689392 An : 1962 Com : Club : Cesn revard Temps : 1h28:30.8 Points : 1347.84 Ecart : 42:15.0 |
|||||||||||
16 |
GERBER Noëlle |
2449 |
5/SEN |
FFH220381444108 |
1988 |
1h32:06.2 |
1456.44 |
45:50.4 |
|||
Clt : 16 Nom Prénom : GERBER Noëlle Dos : 2449 Clt/Cat : 5/SEN Code : FFH220381444108 An : 1988 Com : Club : Temps : 1h32:06.2 Points : 1456.44 Ecart : 45:50.4 |
|||||||||||
17 |
DARS Talin |
2244 |
1/M7 |
TIC610040072 |
1956 |
1h33:27.5 |
1497.44 |
47:11.7 |
|||
Clt : 17 Nom Prénom : DARS Talin Dos : 2244 Clt/Cat : 1/M7 Code : TIC610040072 An : 1956 Com : Club : Temps : 1h33:27.5 Points : 1497.44 Ecart : 47:11.7 |
|||||||||||
18 |
DARS Stéphanie |
2245 |
2/M1 |
TIC610040071 |
1985 |
1h33:56.5 |
1512.14 |
47:40.7 |
|||
Clt : 18 Nom Prénom : DARS Stéphanie Dos : 2245 Clt/Cat : 2/M1 Code : TIC610040071 An : 1985 Com : Club : Temps : 1h33:56.5 Points : 1512.14 Ecart : 47:40.7 |
|||||||||||
19 |
LUCAS Stéphanie |
2214 |
2/M6 |
LCN11692609 |
1960 |
1h39:08.9 |
1669.64 |
52:53.1 |
|||
Clt : 19 Nom Prénom : LUCAS Stéphanie Dos : 2214 Clt/Cat : 2/M6 Code : LCN11692609 An : 1960 Com : Club : Temps : 1h39:08.9 Points : 1669.64 Ecart : 52:53.1 |
|||||||||||
20 |
MARTIN ANITA |
2258 |
2/M7 |
LCN11695592 |
1953 |
1h44:19.6 |
1826.34 |
58:03.8 |
|||
Clt : 20 Nom Prénom : MARTIN ANITA Dos : 2258 Clt/Cat : 2/M7 Code : LCN11695592 An : 1953 Com : Club : Temps : 1h44:19.6 Points : 1826.34 Ecart : 58:03.8 |
|||||||||||
21 |
DUBAR Muriel |
2213 |
3/M7 |
LCN11692611 |
1954 |
1h48:49.9 |
1962.74 |
1h02:34.1 |
|||
Clt : 21 Nom Prénom : DUBAR Muriel Dos : 2213 Clt/Cat : 3/M7 Code : LCN11692611 An : 1954 Com : Club : Temps : 1h48:49.9 Points : 1962.74 Ecart : 1h02:34.1 |
|||||||||||
22 |
RAPILLY Carole |
2315 |
3/M2 |
TIC610040042 |
1981 |
Snc |
1h50:41.7 |
2019.14 |
1h04:25.9 |
||
Clt : 22 Nom Prénom : RAPILLY Carole Dos : 2315 Clt/Cat : 3/M2 Code : TIC610040042 An : 1981 Com : Club : Snc Temps : 1h50:41.7 Points : 2019.14 Ecart : 1h04:25.9 |
|||||||||||
23 |
VIOLLE Josette |
2203 |
4/M7 |
LCN11699721 |
1956 |
1h59:39.4 |
2290.34 |
1h13:23.6 |
|||
Clt : 23 Nom Prénom : VIOLLE Josette Dos : 2203 Clt/Cat : 4/M7 Code : LCN11699721 An : 1956 Com : Club : Temps : 1h59:39.4 Points : 2290.34 Ecart : 1h13:23.6 |
|||||||||||
24 |
LOZÉ Camille |
2444 |
6/SEN |
FFH220381444045 |
1988 |
2h21:19.9 |
2946.24 |
1h35:04.1 |
|||
Clt : 24 Nom Prénom : LOZÉ Camille Dos : 2444 Clt/Cat : 6/SEN Code : FFH220381444045 An : 1988 Com : Club : Temps : 2h21:19.9 Points : 2946.24 Ecart : 1h35:04.1 |