Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
LA CORALINE
Délégué Technique :
COLOMBAN YVON (AP)
D.T Adjoint :
–
Dir. Epreuve :
HUGUE ROLLAND (AP)
Piste :
Site de Replis
Distance :
5 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
–
Pénalité appliquée :
–
Coefficient :
–
Catégorie :
U14
Style :
L
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
142 |
1/U14 |
FFS2662969 |
2003 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
15:17.3 |
00:00.0 |
|||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : GILBERT JEANSELME LOLA Dos : 142 Clt/Cat : 1/U14 Code : FFS2662969 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 15:17.3 Points : Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
141 |
2/U14 |
FFS2670580 |
2003 |
AP |
AS EDELWEISS |
16:15.5 |
00:58.2 |
|||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : BESSON LEONIE Dos : 141 Clt/Cat : 2/U14 Code : FFS2670580 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : AS EDELWEISS Temps : 16:15.5 Points : Ecart : 00:58.2 |
|||||||||||
3 |
PROCHET ALICE |
144 |
3/U14 |
FFS2671004 |
2003 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
16:37.8 |
01:20.5 |
||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : PROCHET ALICE Dos : 144 Clt/Cat : 3/U14 Code : FFS2671004 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 16:37.8 Points : Ecart : 01:20.5 |
|||||||||||
4 |
FOURNIER ROSEC MARGAUX |
147 |
4/U14 |
FFS2650912 |
2004 |
AP |
LES TROLLS |
16:38.8 |
01:21.5 |
||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : FOURNIER ROSEC MARGAUX Dos : 147 Clt/Cat : 4/U14 Code : FFS2650912 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : LES TROLLS Temps : 16:38.8 Points : Ecart : 01:21.5 |
|||||||||||
5 |
MARTIN COLINE |
155 |
5/U14 |
FFS2682228 |
2004 |
AP |
SERRE CHEVAL |
16:50.7 |
01:33.4 |
||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : MARTIN COLINE Dos : 155 Clt/Cat : 5/U14 Code : FFS2682228 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : SERRE CHEVAL Temps : 16:50.7 Points : Ecart : 01:33.4 |
|||||||||||
6 |
CROSE JEANNE |
148 |
6/U14 |
FFS2669094 |
2003 |
AP |
SAUZE BARCEL |
16:51.5 |
01:34.2 |
||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : CROSE JEANNE Dos : 148 Clt/Cat : 6/U14 Code : FFS2669094 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : SAUZE BARCEL Temps : 16:51.5 Points : Ecart : 01:34.2 |
|||||||||||
7 |
PRONO CLARA |
143 |
7/U14 |
FFS2664336 |
2003 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
16:56.9 |
01:39.6 |
||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : PRONO CLARA Dos : 143 Clt/Cat : 7/U14 Code : FFS2664336 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 16:56.9 Points : Ecart : 01:39.6 |
|||||||||||
8 |
LAUBE STEPHANIE |
154 |
8/U14 |
FFS2681633 |
2003 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
17:19.9 |
02:02.6 |
||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : LAUBE STEPHANIE Dos : 154 Clt/Cat : 8/U14 Code : FFS2681633 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 17:19.9 Points : Ecart : 02:02.6 |
|||||||||||
9 |
146 |
9/U14 |
FFS2671606 |
2004 |
AP |
ES VALLOUISE |
17:25.5 |
02:08.2 |
|||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : BASSA INA Dos : 146 Clt/Cat : 9/U14 Code : FFS2671606 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : ES VALLOUISE Temps : 17:25.5 Points : Ecart : 02:08.2 |
|||||||||||
10 |
ROMO DUPONT AILEEN |
149 |
10/U14 |
FFS2670541 |
2004 |
AP |
SERRE CHEVAL |
17:32.4 |
02:15.1 |
||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : ROMO DUPONT AILEEN Dos : 149 Clt/Cat : 10/U14 Code : FFS2670541 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : SERRE CHEVAL Temps : 17:32.4 Points : Ecart : 02:15.1 |
|||||||||||
11 |
GARCIN LAURETTE |
152 |
11/U14 |
FFS2673886 |
2003 |
AP |
LES TROLLS |
17:53.2 |
02:35.9 |
||
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : GARCIN LAURETTE Dos : 152 Clt/Cat : 11/U14 Code : FFS2673886 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : LES TROLLS Temps : 17:53.2 Points : Ecart : 02:35.9 |
|||||||||||
12 |
COSTAGLIOLA CAMILLE |
145 |
12/U14 |
FFS2670582 |
2003 |
AP |
AS EDELWEISS |
18:00.4 |
02:43.1 |
||
Clt : 12 Nom Prénom : COSTAGLIOLA CAMILLE Dos : 145 Clt/Cat : 12/U14 Code : FFS2670582 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : AS EDELWEISS Temps : 18:00.4 Points : Ecart : 02:43.1 |
|||||||||||
13 |
PELLEGRIN ZOE |
158 |
13/U14 |
FFS2671913 |
2003 |
AP |
ES VALLOUISE |
18:10.6 |
02:53.3 |
||
Clt : 13 Nom Prénom : PELLEGRIN ZOE Dos : 158 Clt/Cat : 13/U14 Code : FFS2671913 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : ES VALLOUISE Temps : 18:10.6 Points : Ecart : 02:53.3 |
|||||||||||
14 |
GONINET JULIANE |
163 |
14/U14 |
FFS2691012 |
2003 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
18:42.3 |
03:25.0 |
||
Clt : 14 Nom Prénom : GONINET JULIANE Dos : 163 Clt/Cat : 14/U14 Code : FFS2691012 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 18:42.3 Points : Ecart : 03:25.0 |
|||||||||||
15 |
JEAN FAUSTINE |
159 |
15/U14 |
FFS2663536 |
2004 |
AP |
SAUZE BARCEL |
19:07.1 |
03:49.8 |
||
Clt : 15 Nom Prénom : JEAN FAUSTINE Dos : 159 Clt/Cat : 15/U14 Code : FFS2663536 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : SAUZE BARCEL Temps : 19:07.1 Points : Ecart : 03:49.8 |
|||||||||||
16 |
157 |
16/U14 |
FFS2677630 |
2003 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
19:22.4 |
04:05.1 |
|||
Clt : 16 Nom Prénom : VANWYMEERSCH JULIE Dos : 157 Clt/Cat : 16/U14 Code : FFS2677630 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 19:22.4 Points : Ecart : 04:05.1 |
|||||||||||
17 |
DE BAETS ALESSIE |
162 |
17/U14 |
FFS2676228 |
2003 |
AP |
SAUZE BARCEL |
19:35.2 |
04:17.9 |
||
Clt : 17 Nom Prénom : DE BAETS ALESSIE Dos : 162 Clt/Cat : 17/U14 Code : FFS2676228 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : SAUZE BARCEL Temps : 19:35.2 Points : Ecart : 04:17.9 |
|||||||||||
18 |
153 |
18/U14 |
FFS2676226 |
2003 |
AP |
SAUZE BARCEL |
20:05.7 |
04:48.4 |
|||
Clt : 18 Nom Prénom : THEVENET CAMILLE Dos : 153 Clt/Cat : 18/U14 Code : FFS2676226 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : SAUZE BARCEL Temps : 20:05.7 Points : Ecart : 04:48.4 |
|||||||||||
19 |
MANIN ESTELLE |
150 |
19/U14 |
FFS2676574 |
2004 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
20:27.7 |
05:10.4 |
||
Clt : 19 Nom Prénom : MANIN ESTELLE Dos : 150 Clt/Cat : 19/U14 Code : FFS2676574 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 20:27.7 Points : Ecart : 05:10.4 |
|||||||||||
20 |
PEREZ MARGAUX |
156 |
20/U14 |
FFS2687644 |
2004 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
23:10.8 |
07:53.5 |
||
Clt : 20 Nom Prénom : PEREZ MARGAUX Dos : 156 Clt/Cat : 20/U14 Code : FFS2687644 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 23:10.8 Points : Ecart : 07:53.5 |
|||||||||||
21 |
MATIAS ELOISE |
164 |
21/U14 |
FFS2684931 |
2004 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
23:31.0 |
08:13.7 |
||
Clt : 21 Nom Prénom : MATIAS ELOISE Dos : 164 Clt/Cat : 21/U14 Code : FFS2684931 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 23:31.0 Points : Ecart : 08:13.7 |
|||||||||||
Non partants |
|||||||||||
MOULARD LILA |
151 |
FFS2680200 |
2004 |
AP |
ES VALLOUISE |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : MOULARD LILA Dos : 151 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2680200 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : ES VALLOUISE Temps : Points : Ecart : |
|||||||||||
MAITRE PIERRE LOU ANN |
160 |
FFS2666097 |
2003 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : MAITRE PIERRE LOU ANN Dos : 160 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2666097 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : Points : Ecart : |
|||||||||||
QUAY HEIDY |
161 |
FFS2674192 |
2003 |
AP |
LES TROLLS |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : QUAY HEIDY Dos : 161 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2674192 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : LES TROLLS Temps : Points : Ecart : |