Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
JOURNEE NORDIQUE DU MELEZIN
Délégué Technique :
HUGUE ROLLAND (AP)
D.T Adjoint :
–
Dir. Epreuve :
COLOMBAN YVON (AP)
Piste :
Site de Replis
Distance :
1.5 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
–
Pénalité appliquée :
–
Coefficient :
–
Catégorie :
U10
Style :
C
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
39 |
1/U10 |
FFS2686796 |
2007 |
AP |
AS EDELWEISS |
07:30.0 |
00:00.0 |
|||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : COSTAGLIOLA MARIE Dos : 39 Clt/Cat : 1/U10 Code : FFS2686796 An : 2007 Com : AP Club : AS EDELWEISS Temps : 07:30.0 Points : Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
PRIGENT JULIANE |
42 |
2/U10 |
LCN11635601 |
2007 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
07:50.1 |
00:20.1 |
||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : PRIGENT JULIANE Dos : 42 Clt/Cat : 2/U10 Code : LCN11635601 An : 2007 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 07:50.1 Points : Ecart : 00:20.1 |
|||||||||||
3 |
25 |
3/U10 |
FFS2687244 |
2007 |
AP |
AS EDELWEISS |
07:56.3 |
00:26.3 |
|||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : ROCHE LUDIVINE Dos : 25 Clt/Cat : 3/U10 Code : FFS2687244 An : 2007 Com : AP Club : AS EDELWEISS Temps : 07:56.3 Points : Ecart : 00:26.3 |
|||||||||||
4 |
PEYTHIEU CLAPIZ ISOLINE |
30 |
4/U10 |
LCN11635595 |
2008 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
08:10.0 |
00:40.0 |
||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : PEYTHIEU CLAPIZ ISOLINE Dos : 30 Clt/Cat : 4/U10 Code : LCN11635595 An : 2008 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 08:10.0 Points : Ecart : 00:40.0 |
|||||||||||
5 |
BARBESIER LAURA |
36 |
5/U10 |
LCN11637744 |
2007 |
AP |
SC QUEYRAS |
08:24.2 |
00:54.2 |
||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : BARBESIER LAURA Dos : 36 Clt/Cat : 5/U10 Code : LCN11637744 An : 2007 Com : AP Club : SC QUEYRAS Temps : 08:24.2 Points : Ecart : 00:54.2 |
|||||||||||
6 |
37 |
6/U10 |
FFS2682233 |
2007 |
AP |
SERRE CHEVAL |
08:30.6 |
01:00.6 |
|||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : GROSJEAN MARLONN Dos : 37 Clt/Cat : 6/U10 Code : FFS2682233 An : 2007 Com : AP Club : SERRE CHEVAL Temps : 08:30.6 Points : Ecart : 01:00.6 |
|||||||||||
7 |
ICART JOSEPHINE |
27 |
7/U10 |
FFS2687410 |
2008 |
AP |
AS EDELWEISS |
08:31.0 |
01:01.0 |
||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : ICART JOSEPHINE Dos : 27 Clt/Cat : 7/U10 Code : FFS2687410 An : 2008 Com : AP Club : AS EDELWEISS Temps : 08:31.0 Points : Ecart : 01:01.0 |
|||||||||||
8 |
ROBERT AGATHE |
33 |
8/U10 |
LCN11632925 |
2007 |
AP |
AS EDELWEISS |
08:57.8 |
01:27.8 |
||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : ROBERT AGATHE Dos : 33 Clt/Cat : 8/U10 Code : LCN11632925 An : 2007 Com : AP Club : AS EDELWEISS Temps : 08:57.8 Points : Ecart : 01:27.8 |
|||||||||||
9 |
34 |
9/U10 |
FFS2678752 |
2007 |
AP |
SERRE CHEVAL |
08:59.4 |
01:29.4 |
|||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : TURIN ELISE Dos : 34 Clt/Cat : 9/U10 Code : FFS2678752 An : 2007 Com : AP Club : SERRE CHEVAL Temps : 08:59.4 Points : Ecart : 01:29.4 |
|||||||||||
10 |
DUCHENNE LAILA |
32 |
10/U10 |
LCN11659586 |
2007 |
AP |
SC QUEYRAS |
09:08.6 |
01:38.6 |
||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : DUCHENNE LAILA Dos : 32 Clt/Cat : 10/U10 Code : LCN11659586 An : 2007 Com : AP Club : SC QUEYRAS Temps : 09:08.6 Points : Ecart : 01:38.6 |
|||||||||||
11 |
BAY LOUANE |
35 |
11/U10 |
LCN11635582 |
2008 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
09:28.5 |
01:58.5 |
||
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : BAY LOUANE Dos : 35 Clt/Cat : 11/U10 Code : LCN11635582 An : 2008 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 09:28.5 Points : Ecart : 01:58.5 |
|||||||||||
12 |
SCHUSTER ENDERS CARLA |
41 |
12/U10 |
LCN11635604 |
2008 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
09:29.0 |
01:59.0 |
||
Clt : 12 Nom Prénom : SCHUSTER ENDERS CARLA Dos : 41 Clt/Cat : 12/U10 Code : LCN11635604 An : 2008 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 09:29.0 Points : Ecart : 01:59.0 |
|||||||||||
13 |
BEAURAIN LOU |
29 |
13/U10 |
LCN11648124 |
2007 |
AP |
LES TROLLS |
09:52.7 |
02:22.7 |
||
Clt : 13 Nom Prénom : BEAURAIN LOU Dos : 29 Clt/Cat : 13/U10 Code : LCN11648124 An : 2007 Com : AP Club : LES TROLLS Temps : 09:52.7 Points : Ecart : 02:22.7 |
|||||||||||
14 |
SANGNIER JUDITH |
31 |
14/U10 |
FFS2687429 |
2008 |
AP |
SERRE CHEVAL |
09:55.7 |
02:25.7 |
||
Clt : 14 Nom Prénom : SANGNIER JUDITH Dos : 31 Clt/Cat : 14/U10 Code : FFS2687429 An : 2008 Com : AP Club : SERRE CHEVAL Temps : 09:55.7 Points : Ecart : 02:25.7 |
|||||||||||
15 |
BRUNET TESSA |
40 |
15/U10 |
LCN11635541 |
2008 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
09:59.2 |
02:29.2 |
||
Clt : 15 Nom Prénom : BRUNET TESSA Dos : 40 Clt/Cat : 15/U10 Code : LCN11635541 An : 2008 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 09:59.2 Points : Ecart : 02:29.2 |
|||||||||||
16 |
DUPORT LILOU |
28 |
16/U10 |
LCN11635584 |
2008 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
10:03.9 |
02:33.9 |
||
Clt : 16 Nom Prénom : DUPORT LILOU Dos : 28 Clt/Cat : 16/U10 Code : LCN11635584 An : 2008 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 10:03.9 Points : Ecart : 02:33.9 |
|||||||||||
17 |
26 |
17/U10 |
FFS2687435 |
2007 |
AP |
SERRE CHEVAL |
10:23.3 |
02:53.3 |
|||
Clt : 17 Nom Prénom : GALTON CLARA Dos : 26 Clt/Cat : 17/U10 Code : FFS2687435 An : 2007 Com : AP Club : SERRE CHEVAL Temps : 10:23.3 Points : Ecart : 02:53.3 |
|||||||||||
18 |
LEMARIE LIV |
38 |
18/U10 |
LCN11648126 |
2007 |
AP |
LES TROLLS |
10:33.3 |
03:03.3 |
||
Clt : 18 Nom Prénom : LEMARIE LIV Dos : 38 Clt/Cat : 18/U10 Code : LCN11648126 An : 2007 Com : AP Club : LES TROLLS Temps : 10:33.3 Points : Ecart : 03:03.3 |
|||||||||||
19 |
CLERMONT BERENICE |
43 |
19/U10 |
LCN11630352 |
2007 |
AP |
SC QUEYRAS |
11:38.9 |
04:08.9 |
||
Clt : 19 Nom Prénom : CLERMONT BERENICE Dos : 43 Clt/Cat : 19/U10 Code : LCN11630352 An : 2007 Com : AP Club : SC QUEYRAS Temps : 11:38.9 Points : Ecart : 04:08.9 |