Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
GRAND PRIX D’ARVIEUX
Délégué Technique :
FORT MATHIEU (AP)
D.T Adjoint :
LALMAND ROLAND (AP)
Dir. Epreuve :
BARBESIER ARNAUD (AP)
Piste :
LE PLANET
Distance :
5 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
2012-34-1-FIS
Pénalité appliquée :
–
Coefficient :
–
Catégorie :
U14
Style :
C
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
2 |
1/U14 |
FFS2670580 |
2003 |
AP |
AS EDELWEISS |
20:54.0 |
00:00.0 |
|||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : BESSON LEONIE Dos : 2 Clt/Cat : 1/U14 Code : FFS2670580 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : AS EDELWEISS Temps : 20:54.0 Points : Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
PRONO CLARA |
4 |
2/U14 |
FFS2664336 |
2003 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
21:20.1 |
00:26.1 |
||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : PRONO CLARA Dos : 4 Clt/Cat : 2/U14 Code : FFS2664336 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 21:20.1 Points : Ecart : 00:26.1 |
|||||||||||
3 |
1 |
3/U14 |
FFS2662969 |
2003 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
21:55.3 |
01:01.3 |
|||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : GILBERT JEANSELME LOLA Dos : 1 Clt/Cat : 3/U14 Code : FFS2662969 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 21:55.3 Points : Ecart : 01:01.3 |
|||||||||||
4 |
COSTAGLIOLA CAMILLE |
5 |
4/U14 |
FFS2670582 |
2003 |
AP |
AS EDELWEISS |
22:40.1 |
01:46.1 |
||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : COSTAGLIOLA CAMILLE Dos : 5 Clt/Cat : 4/U14 Code : FFS2670582 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : AS EDELWEISS Temps : 22:40.1 Points : Ecart : 01:46.1 |
|||||||||||
5 |
17 |
5/U14 |
FFS2671003 |
2003 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
22:58.8 |
02:04.8 |
|||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : MEYER NIMA Dos : 17 Clt/Cat : 5/U14 Code : FFS2671003 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 22:58.8 Points : Ecart : 02:04.8 |
|||||||||||
6 |
CROSE JEANNE |
15 |
6/U14 |
FFS2669094 |
2003 |
AP |
SAUZE BARCEL |
23:26.9 |
02:32.9 |
||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : CROSE JEANNE Dos : 15 Clt/Cat : 6/U14 Code : FFS2669094 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : SAUZE BARCEL Temps : 23:26.9 Points : Ecart : 02:32.9 |
|||||||||||
7 |
7 |
7/U14 |
FFS2671606 |
2004 |
AP |
ES VALLOUISE |
23:48.6 |
02:54.6 |
|||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : BASSA INA Dos : 7 Clt/Cat : 7/U14 Code : FFS2671606 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : ES VALLOUISE Temps : 23:48.6 Points : Ecart : 02:54.6 |
|||||||||||
8 |
FOURNIER ROSEC MARGAUX |
6 |
8/U14 |
FFS2650912 |
2004 |
AP |
LES TROLLS |
23:56.2 |
03:02.2 |
||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : FOURNIER ROSEC MARGAUX Dos : 6 Clt/Cat : 8/U14 Code : FFS2650912 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : LES TROLLS Temps : 23:56.2 Points : Ecart : 03:02.2 |
|||||||||||
9 |
PROCHET ALICE |
3 |
9/U14 |
FFS2671004 |
2003 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
24:15.0 |
03:21.0 |
||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : PROCHET ALICE Dos : 3 Clt/Cat : 9/U14 Code : FFS2671004 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 24:15.0 Points : Ecart : 03:21.0 |
|||||||||||
10 |
MAITRE PIERRE LOU ANN |
19 |
10/U14 |
FFS2666097 |
2003 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
24:38.0 |
03:44.0 |
||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : MAITRE PIERRE LOU ANN Dos : 19 Clt/Cat : 10/U14 Code : FFS2666097 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 24:38.0 Points : Ecart : 03:44.0 |
|||||||||||
11 |
ROMO DUPONT AILEEN |
9 |
11/U14 |
FFS2670541 |
2004 |
AP |
SERRE CHEVAL |
24:39.5 |
03:45.5 |
||
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : ROMO DUPONT AILEEN Dos : 9 Clt/Cat : 11/U14 Code : FFS2670541 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : SERRE CHEVAL Temps : 24:39.5 Points : Ecart : 03:45.5 |
|||||||||||
12 |
STRIBY LEONIE |
20 |
12/U14 |
FFS2681228 |
2003 |
AP |
AS EDELWEISS |
24:47.3 |
03:53.3 |
||
Clt : 12 Nom Prénom : STRIBY LEONIE Dos : 20 Clt/Cat : 12/U14 Code : FFS2681228 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : AS EDELWEISS Temps : 24:47.3 Points : Ecart : 03:53.3 |
|||||||||||
13 |
GARCIN LAURETTE |
11 |
13/U14 |
FFS2673886 |
2003 |
AP |
LES TROLLS |
24:53.1 |
03:59.1 |
||
Clt : 13 Nom Prénom : GARCIN LAURETTE Dos : 11 Clt/Cat : 13/U14 Code : FFS2673886 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : LES TROLLS Temps : 24:53.1 Points : Ecart : 03:59.1 |
|||||||||||
14 |
LAUBE STEPHANIE |
18 |
14/U14 |
FFS2681633 |
2003 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
25:24.1 |
04:30.1 |
||
Clt : 14 Nom Prénom : LAUBE STEPHANIE Dos : 18 Clt/Cat : 14/U14 Code : FFS2681633 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 25:24.1 Points : Ecart : 04:30.1 |
|||||||||||
15 |
21 |
15/U14 |
FFS2677630 |
2003 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
25:42.8 |
04:48.8 |
|||
Clt : 15 Nom Prénom : VANWYMEERSCH JULIE Dos : 21 Clt/Cat : 15/U14 Code : FFS2677630 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 25:42.8 Points : Ecart : 04:48.8 |
|||||||||||
16 |
12 |
16/U14 |
FFS2676226 |
2003 |
AP |
SAUZE BARCEL |
26:02.2 |
05:08.2 |
|||
Clt : 16 Nom Prénom : THEVENET CAMILLE Dos : 12 Clt/Cat : 16/U14 Code : FFS2676226 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : SAUZE BARCEL Temps : 26:02.2 Points : Ecart : 05:08.2 |
|||||||||||
17 |
MOULARD LILA |
16 |
17/U14 |
FFS2680200 |
2004 |
AP |
ES VALLOUISE |
26:13.4 |
05:19.4 |
||
Clt : 17 Nom Prénom : MOULARD LILA Dos : 16 Clt/Cat : 17/U14 Code : FFS2680200 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : ES VALLOUISE Temps : 26:13.4 Points : Ecart : 05:19.4 |
|||||||||||
18 |
MARTIN COLINE |
10 |
18/U14 |
FFS2682228 |
2004 |
AP |
SERRE CHEVAL |
26:24.4 |
05:30.4 |
||
Clt : 18 Nom Prénom : MARTIN COLINE Dos : 10 Clt/Cat : 18/U14 Code : FFS2682228 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : SERRE CHEVAL Temps : 26:24.4 Points : Ecart : 05:30.4 |
|||||||||||
19 |
DROUET CARLA |
23 |
19/U14 |
FFS2676433 |
2003 |
AP |
AS EDELWEISS |
27:58.8 |
07:04.8 |
||
Clt : 19 Nom Prénom : DROUET CARLA Dos : 23 Clt/Cat : 19/U14 Code : FFS2676433 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : AS EDELWEISS Temps : 27:58.8 Points : Ecart : 07:04.8 |
|||||||||||
20 |
PEREZ MARGAUX |
13 |
20/U14 |
FFS2687644 |
2004 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
28:59.6 |
08:05.6 |
||
Clt : 20 Nom Prénom : PEREZ MARGAUX Dos : 13 Clt/Cat : 20/U14 Code : FFS2687644 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 28:59.6 Points : Ecart : 08:05.6 |
|||||||||||
21 |
14 |
21/U14 |
FFS2677818 |
2004 |
AP |
ES VALLOUISE |
29:47.9 |
08:53.9 |
|||
Clt : 21 Nom Prénom : VIANO BELLANDINE Dos : 14 Clt/Cat : 21/U14 Code : FFS2677818 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : ES VALLOUISE Temps : 29:47.9 Points : Ecart : 08:53.9 |
|||||||||||
22 |
FINE FLAVIE |
24 |
22/U14 |
FFS2684522 |
2004 |
AP |
AS EDELWEISS |
43:02.4 |
22:08.4 |
||
Clt : 22 Nom Prénom : FINE FLAVIE Dos : 24 Clt/Cat : 22/U14 Code : FFS2684522 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : AS EDELWEISS Temps : 43:02.4 Points : Ecart : 22:08.4 |
|||||||||||
Non partants |
|||||||||||
PELLEGRIN ZOE |
8 |
FFS2671913 |
2003 |
AP |
ES VALLOUISE |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : PELLEGRIN ZOE Dos : 8 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2671913 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : ES VALLOUISE Temps : Points : Ecart : |
|||||||||||
DE BAETS ALESSIE |
22 |
FFS2676228 |
2003 |
AP |
SAUZE BARCEL |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : DE BAETS ALESSIE Dos : 22 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2676228 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : SAUZE BARCEL Temps : Points : Ecart : |