Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
SKIERCROSS
Délégué Technique :
ROUSSEAUX JACKY (MJ)
D.T Adjoint :
–
Dir. Epreuve :
BLANC PATRICK (MJ)
Piste :
Stade Jason Lamy-Chappuis
Distance :
1 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
–
Pénalité appliquée :
–
Coefficient :
–
Catégorie :
U10
Style :
L
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
13 |
1/U10 |
FFS2681244 |
2007 |
MJ |
SC GRANDVAUX |
04:26.1 |
00:00.0 |
|||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : GRAND OKSANA Dos : 13 Clt/Cat : 1/U10 Code : FFS2681244 An : 2007 Com : MJ Club : SC GRANDVAUX Temps : 04:26.1 Points : Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
VINCENT MATHILDE |
23 |
2/U10 |
FFS2679940 |
2007 |
MJ |
SKI ROUSSES |
04:33.2 |
00:07.1 |
||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : VINCENT MATHILDE Dos : 23 Clt/Cat : 2/U10 Code : FFS2679940 An : 2007 Com : MJ Club : SKI ROUSSES Temps : 04:33.2 Points : Ecart : 00:07.1 |
|||||||||||
3 |
BOUILLET ELSA |
3 |
3/U10 |
LCN11631343 |
2008 |
MJ |
SC ABBAYE |
04:37.0 |
00:10.9 |
||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : BOUILLET ELSA Dos : 3 Clt/Cat : 3/U10 Code : LCN11631343 An : 2008 Com : MJ Club : SC ABBAYE Temps : 04:37.0 Points : Ecart : 00:10.9 |
|||||||||||
4 |
MANZONI LENA |
20 |
4/U10 |
LCN11632415 |
2007 |
MJ |
SC GRANDVAUX |
04:38.6 |
00:12.5 |
||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : MANZONI LENA Dos : 20 Clt/Cat : 4/U10 Code : LCN11632415 An : 2007 Com : MJ Club : SC GRANDVAUX Temps : 04:38.6 Points : Ecart : 00:12.5 |
|||||||||||
5 |
JEUNET JEANNIE |
2 |
5/U10 |
LCN11632444 |
2007 |
MJ |
SC GRANDVAUX |
04:41.2 |
00:15.1 |
||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : JEUNET JEANNIE Dos : 2 Clt/Cat : 5/U10 Code : LCN11632444 An : 2007 Com : MJ Club : SC GRANDVAUX Temps : 04:41.2 Points : Ecart : 00:15.1 |
|||||||||||
6 |
CARRIER PAULINE |
16 |
6/U10 |
FFS2681162 |
2007 |
LY |
SC BRENOD |
04:43.6 |
00:17.5 |
||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : CARRIER PAULINE Dos : 16 Clt/Cat : 6/U10 Code : FFS2681162 An : 2007 Com : LY Club : SC BRENOD Temps : 04:43.6 Points : Ecart : 00:17.5 |
|||||||||||
7 |
FUMEY NORA |
14 |
7/U10 |
LCN11635857 |
2007 |
MJ |
SC GRANDVAUX |
04:44.3 |
00:18.2 |
||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : FUMEY NORA Dos : 14 Clt/Cat : 7/U10 Code : LCN11635857 An : 2007 Com : MJ Club : SC GRANDVAUX Temps : 04:44.3 Points : Ecart : 00:18.2 |
|||||||||||
8 |
BRENIAUX GAETANE |
12 |
8/U10 |
LCN11632234 |
2007 |
MJ |
PREMANON SC |
04:51.0 |
00:24.9 |
||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : BRENIAUX GAETANE Dos : 12 Clt/Cat : 8/U10 Code : LCN11632234 An : 2007 Com : MJ Club : PREMANON SC Temps : 04:51.0 Points : Ecart : 00:24.9 |
|||||||||||
9 |
POURCHET MAELYS |
7 |
9/U10 |
LCN11631387 |
2007 |
MJ |
SC ABBAYE |
05:04.8 |
00:38.7 |
||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : POURCHET MAELYS Dos : 7 Clt/Cat : 9/U10 Code : LCN11631387 An : 2007 Com : MJ Club : SC ABBAYE Temps : 05:04.8 Points : Ecart : 00:38.7 |
|||||||||||
10 |
CAMELIN LAURA |
11 |
10/U10 |
LCN11633375 |
2008 |
MJ |
SC ABBAYE |
05:07.1 |
00:41.0 |
||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : CAMELIN LAURA Dos : 11 Clt/Cat : 10/U10 Code : LCN11633375 An : 2008 Com : MJ Club : SC ABBAYE Temps : 05:07.1 Points : Ecart : 00:41.0 |
|||||||||||
11 |
LESAGE NORAH |
17 |
11/U10 |
LCN11638052 |
2008 |
MJ |
PREMANON SC |
05:15.1 |
00:49.0 |
||
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : LESAGE NORAH Dos : 17 Clt/Cat : 11/U10 Code : LCN11638052 An : 2008 Com : MJ Club : PREMANON SC Temps : 05:15.1 Points : Ecart : 00:49.0 |
|||||||||||
12 |
DE CECCO LOUISE |
10 |
12/U10 |
FFS2685116 |
2008 |
MJ |
SKI ROUSSES |
05:25.9 |
00:59.8 |
||
Clt : 12 Nom Prénom : DE CECCO LOUISE Dos : 10 Clt/Cat : 12/U10 Code : FFS2685116 An : 2008 Com : MJ Club : SKI ROUSSES Temps : 05:25.9 Points : Ecart : 00:59.8 |
|||||||||||
13 |
DURAND ELSA |
19 |
13/U10 |
LCN11632254 |
2007 |
MJ |
PREMANON SC |
05:28.3 |
01:02.2 |
||
Clt : 13 Nom Prénom : DURAND ELSA Dos : 19 Clt/Cat : 13/U10 Code : LCN11632254 An : 2007 Com : MJ Club : PREMANON SC Temps : 05:28.3 Points : Ecart : 01:02.2 |
|||||||||||
14 |
MICHEL LOUNA |
8 |
14/U10 |
LCN11633892 |
2007 |
MJ |
SC MONT NOIR |
05:33.3 |
01:07.2 |
||
Clt : 14 Nom Prénom : MICHEL LOUNA Dos : 8 Clt/Cat : 14/U10 Code : LCN11633892 An : 2007 Com : MJ Club : SC MONT NOIR Temps : 05:33.3 Points : Ecart : 01:07.2 |
|||||||||||
15 |
FELIO CORALIE |
24 |
15/U10 |
LCN11632543 |
2008 |
MJ |
PREMANON SC |
05:41.7 |
01:15.6 |
||
Clt : 15 Nom Prénom : FELIO CORALIE Dos : 24 Clt/Cat : 15/U10 Code : LCN11632543 An : 2008 Com : MJ Club : PREMANON SC Temps : 05:41.7 Points : Ecart : 01:15.6 |
|||||||||||
16 |
CHRISTIN LENAIS |
4 |
16/U10 |
LCN11632259 |
2008 |
MJ |
HT JURA SKI |
05:42.6 |
01:16.5 |
||
Clt : 16 Nom Prénom : CHRISTIN LENAIS Dos : 4 Clt/Cat : 16/U10 Code : LCN11632259 An : 2008 Com : MJ Club : HT JURA SKI Temps : 05:42.6 Points : Ecart : 01:16.5 |
|||||||||||
17 |
MOREAUX ZOE |
5 |
17/U10 |
LCN11634149 |
2008 |
MJ |
HT JURA SKI |
05:45.7 |
01:19.6 |
||
Clt : 17 Nom Prénom : MOREAUX ZOE Dos : 5 Clt/Cat : 17/U10 Code : LCN11634149 An : 2008 Com : MJ Club : HT JURA SKI Temps : 05:45.7 Points : Ecart : 01:19.6 |
|||||||||||
18 |
VERJUS ELINE |
22 |
18/U10 |
LCN11631157 |
2008 |
MJ |
SC GRANDVAUX |
05:51.9 |
01:25.8 |
||
Clt : 18 Nom Prénom : VERJUS ELINE Dos : 22 Clt/Cat : 18/U10 Code : LCN11631157 An : 2008 Com : MJ Club : SC GRANDVAUX Temps : 05:51.9 Points : Ecart : 01:25.8 |
|||||||||||
19 |
BAILLY SALINS MELISSA |
18 |
19/U10 |
LCN11671497 |
2008 |
MJ |
SKI ROUSSES |
05:55.7 |
01:29.6 |
||
Clt : 19 Nom Prénom : BAILLY SALINS MELISSA Dos : 18 Clt/Cat : 19/U10 Code : LCN11671497 An : 2008 Com : MJ Club : SKI ROUSSES Temps : 05:55.7 Points : Ecart : 01:29.6 |
|||||||||||
20 |
SCHMIDT LEONIE |
1 |
20/U10 |
LCN11633916 |
2008 |
MJ |
SC MONT NOIR |
06:14.7 |
01:48.6 |
||
Clt : 20 Nom Prénom : SCHMIDT LEONIE Dos : 1 Clt/Cat : 20/U10 Code : LCN11633916 An : 2008 Com : MJ Club : SC MONT NOIR Temps : 06:14.7 Points : Ecart : 01:48.6 |
|||||||||||
21 |
LACHAMBRE ELINE |
15 |
21/U10 |
LCN11666640 |
2008 |
MJ |
BOIS D’AMONT |
06:21.5 |
01:55.4 |
||
Clt : 21 Nom Prénom : LACHAMBRE ELINE Dos : 15 Clt/Cat : 21/U10 Code : LCN11666640 An : 2008 Com : MJ Club : BOIS D’AMONT Temps : 06:21.5 Points : Ecart : 01:55.4 |
|||||||||||
22 |
GRENARD ERINE |
21 |
22/U10 |
LCN11665139 |
2008 |
MJ |
HT JURA SKI |
07:08.8 |
02:42.7 |
||
Clt : 22 Nom Prénom : GRENARD ERINE Dos : 21 Clt/Cat : 22/U10 Code : LCN11665139 An : 2008 Com : MJ Club : HT JURA SKI Temps : 07:08.8 Points : Ecart : 02:42.7 |
|||||||||||
23 |
LOPES ANNA |
6 |
23/U10 |
LCN11642198 |
2007 |
MJ |
BOIS D’AMONT |
07:10.2 |
02:44.1 |
||
Clt : 23 Nom Prénom : LOPES ANNA Dos : 6 Clt/Cat : 23/U10 Code : LCN11642198 An : 2007 Com : MJ Club : BOIS D’AMONT Temps : 07:10.2 Points : Ecart : 02:44.1 |
|||||||||||
24 |
FORESTIER ZOE |
9 |
24/U10 |
LCN11639977 |
2008 |
MJ |
BOIS D’AMONT |
08:03.9 |
03:37.8 |
||
Clt : 24 Nom Prénom : FORESTIER ZOE Dos : 9 Clt/Cat : 24/U10 Code : LCN11639977 An : 2008 Com : MJ Club : BOIS D’AMONT Temps : 08:03.9 Points : Ecart : 03:37.8 |