Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
35e GRAND-PRIX du PAYS ROCHOIS
Délégué Technique :
MAGAND GUY (DA)
D.T Adjoint :
FROSSARD CHRISTIAN (SA)
Dir. Epreuve :
ROGUET JEAN CLAUDE (MB)
Piste :
AUBERGE NORDIQUE LORMAY
Distance :
2.5 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
2010-4-1
Pénalité appliquée :
–
Coefficient :
–
Catégorie :
U12
Style :
L
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1008 |
1/U12 |
FFS2676911 |
2005 |
MB |
CS LA CLUSAZ |
09:12.3 |
00:00.0 |
|||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : TIRLOY MARGOT Dos : 1008 Clt/Cat : 1/U12 Code : FFS2676911 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : CS LA CLUSAZ Temps : 09:12.3 Points : Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
1016 |
2/U12 |
FFS2686851 |
2005 |
MB |
CHABLAIS NOR |
10:03.8 |
00:51.5 |
|||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : BENED JUSTINE Dos : 1016 Clt/Cat : 2/U12 Code : FFS2686851 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : CHABLAIS NOR Temps : 10:03.8 Points : Ecart : 00:51.5 |
|||||||||||
3 |
1036 |
3/U12 |
FFS2681305 |
2005 |
MB |
DRAGONS ANNY |
10:10.2 |
00:57.9 |
|||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : FAVRE CHLOE Dos : 1036 Clt/Cat : 3/U12 Code : FFS2681305 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : DRAGONS ANNY Temps : 10:10.2 Points : Ecart : 00:57.9 |
|||||||||||
4 |
BENED NINON |
1030 |
4/U12 |
FFS2686852 |
2005 |
MB |
CHABLAIS NOR |
10:12.2 |
00:59.9 |
||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : BENED NINON Dos : 1030 Clt/Cat : 4/U12 Code : FFS2686852 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : CHABLAIS NOR Temps : 10:12.2 Points : Ecart : 00:59.9 |
|||||||||||
5 |
1004 |
5/U12 |
FFS2686699 |
2005 |
MB |
SC GD BORNAN |
10:39.7 |
01:27.4 |
|||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : PERRILLAT BOTTONET MANON Dos : 1004 Clt/Cat : 5/U12 Code : FFS2686699 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : SC GD BORNAN Temps : 10:39.7 Points : Ecart : 01:27.4 |
|||||||||||
6 |
1028 |
6/U12 |
FFS2669635 |
2005 |
MB |
CS ARGENTIER |
10:46.5 |
01:34.2 |
|||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : CHARLET ANGELINA Dos : 1028 Clt/Cat : 6/U12 Code : FFS2669635 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : CS ARGENTIER Temps : 10:46.5 Points : Ecart : 01:34.2 |
|||||||||||
7 |
COLLIN ALICE |
1031 |
7/U12 |
FFS2686255 |
2005 |
MB |
PRAZ LYS-SOM |
10:46.6 |
01:34.3 |
||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : COLLIN ALICE Dos : 1031 Clt/Cat : 7/U12 Code : FFS2686255 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : PRAZ LYS-SOM Temps : 10:46.6 Points : Ecart : 01:34.3 |
|||||||||||
8 |
MALGRAND NOA |
1023 |
8/U12 |
FFS2686258 |
2005 |
MB |
PRAZ LYS-SOM |
10:59.6 |
01:47.3 |
||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : MALGRAND NOA Dos : 1023 Clt/Cat : 8/U12 Code : FFS2686258 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : PRAZ LYS-SOM Temps : 10:59.6 Points : Ecart : 01:47.3 |
|||||||||||
9 |
MERCIER SOLENE |
1027 |
9/U12 |
FFS2686257 |
2005 |
MB |
PRAZ LYS-SOM |
11:02.8 |
01:50.5 |
||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : MERCIER SOLENE Dos : 1027 Clt/Cat : 9/U12 Code : FFS2686257 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : PRAZ LYS-SOM Temps : 11:02.8 Points : Ecart : 01:50.5 |
|||||||||||
10 |
1032 |
10/U12 |
FFS2688542 |
2005 |
MB |
CS CHAMONIX |
11:14.9 |
02:02.6 |
|||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : DIDELLE LILOU Dos : 1032 Clt/Cat : 10/U12 Code : FFS2688542 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : CS CHAMONIX Temps : 11:14.9 Points : Ecart : 02:02.6 |
|||||||||||
11 |
BARONE CAMILLE |
1018 |
11/U12 |
FFS2686668 |
2005 |
MB |
SC GD BORNAN |
11:23.6 |
02:11.3 |
||
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : BARONE CAMILLE Dos : 1018 Clt/Cat : 11/U12 Code : FFS2686668 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : SC GD BORNAN Temps : 11:23.6 Points : Ecart : 02:11.3 |
|||||||||||
12 |
CONTANT SELENA |
1026 |
12/U12 |
FFS2686268 |
2005 |
MB |
PRAZ LYS-SOM |
11:31.0 |
02:18.7 |
||
Clt : 12 Nom Prénom : CONTANT SELENA Dos : 1026 Clt/Cat : 12/U12 Code : FFS2686268 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : PRAZ LYS-SOM Temps : 11:31.0 Points : Ecart : 02:18.7 |
|||||||||||
13 |
1007 |
13/U12 |
FFS2676909 |
2005 |
MB |
CS LA CLUSAZ |
11:38.7 |
02:26.4 |
|||
Clt : 13 Nom Prénom : BETEMPS TINA Dos : 1007 Clt/Cat : 13/U12 Code : FFS2676909 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : CS LA CLUSAZ Temps : 11:38.7 Points : Ecart : 02:26.4 |
|||||||||||
14 |
1010 |
14/U12 |
FFS2687898 |
2005 |
MB |
SALLANCHES |
11:39.0 |
02:26.7 |
|||
Clt : 14 Nom Prénom : JULLIARD MAYLIS Dos : 1010 Clt/Cat : 14/U12 Code : FFS2687898 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : SALLANCHES Temps : 11:39.0 Points : Ecart : 02:26.7 |
|||||||||||
15 |
TALOTTI LAELIA |
1021 |
15/U12 |
FFS2683906 |
2005 |
MB |
SC CONTAMINE |
11:50.5 |
02:38.2 |
||
Clt : 15 Nom Prénom : TALOTTI LAELIA Dos : 1021 Clt/Cat : 15/U12 Code : FFS2683906 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : SC CONTAMINE Temps : 11:50.5 Points : Ecart : 02:38.2 |
|||||||||||
16 |
1001 |
16/U12 |
FFS2683518 |
2005 |
LY |
SC LOMPNES |
11:53.3 |
02:41.0 |
|||
Clt : 16 Nom Prénom : DEBLOEM MARINE Dos : 1001 Clt/Cat : 16/U12 Code : FFS2683518 An : 2005 Com : LY Club : SC LOMPNES Temps : 11:53.3 Points : Ecart : 02:41.0 |
|||||||||||
17 |
1034 |
17/U12 |
FFS2686845 |
2005 |
MB |
PRAZ LYS-SOM |
11:55.3 |
02:43.0 |
|||
Clt : 17 Nom Prénom : GASSILLOUD CHARLINE Dos : 1034 Clt/Cat : 17/U12 Code : FFS2686845 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : PRAZ LYS-SOM Temps : 11:55.3 Points : Ecart : 02:43.0 |
|||||||||||
18 |
BRUYERON CALYPSO |
1009 |
18/U12 |
FFS2686676 |
2005 |
MB |
SC GD BORNAN |
11:56.5 |
02:44.2 |
||
Clt : 18 Nom Prénom : BRUYERON CALYPSO Dos : 1009 Clt/Cat : 18/U12 Code : FFS2686676 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : SC GD BORNAN Temps : 11:56.5 Points : Ecart : 02:44.2 |
|||||||||||
19 |
AGRESTI ADELE |
1025 |
19/U12 |
FFS2669681 |
2005 |
MB |
CS CHAMONIX |
12:00.0 |
02:47.7 |
||
Clt : 19 Nom Prénom : AGRESTI ADELE Dos : 1025 Clt/Cat : 19/U12 Code : FFS2669681 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : CS CHAMONIX Temps : 12:00.0 Points : Ecart : 02:47.7 |
|||||||||||
20 |
1011 |
20/U12 |
FFS2678096 |
2005 |
MB |
CS LA CLUSAZ |
12:01.5 |
02:49.2 |
|||
Clt : 20 Nom Prénom : COUDER EVIE Dos : 1011 Clt/Cat : 20/U12 Code : FFS2678096 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : CS LA CLUSAZ Temps : 12:01.5 Points : Ecart : 02:49.2 |
|||||||||||
21 |
BAUDRY LORENA |
1019 |
21/U12 |
FFS2672566 |
2005 |
MB |
CS MEGEVE |
12:02.0 |
02:49.7 |
||
Clt : 21 Nom Prénom : BAUDRY LORENA Dos : 1019 Clt/Cat : 21/U12 Code : FFS2672566 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : CS MEGEVE Temps : 12:02.0 Points : Ecart : 02:49.7 |
|||||||||||
22 |
TEYSSIER ADELE |
1035 |
22/U12 |
FFS2690154 |
2005 |
MB |
SCNP ROCHOIS |
12:06.6 |
02:54.3 |
||
Clt : 22 Nom Prénom : TEYSSIER ADELE Dos : 1035 Clt/Cat : 22/U12 Code : FFS2690154 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : SCNP ROCHOIS Temps : 12:06.6 Points : Ecart : 02:54.3 |
|||||||||||
23 |
JEFFERIES MATHILDE |
1022 |
23/U12 |
FFS2671290 |
2005 |
MB |
LES GETS S.C |
12:08.0 |
02:55.7 |
||
Clt : 23 Nom Prénom : JEFFERIES MATHILDE Dos : 1022 Clt/Cat : 23/U12 Code : FFS2671290 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : LES GETS S.C Temps : 12:08.0 Points : Ecart : 02:55.7 |
|||||||||||
24 |
DORIOT MATHILDE |
1029 |
24/U12 |
FFS2687099 |
2005 |
MB |
SCNP ROCHOIS |
12:13.7 |
03:01.4 |
||
Clt : 24 Nom Prénom : DORIOT MATHILDE Dos : 1029 Clt/Cat : 24/U12 Code : FFS2687099 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : SCNP ROCHOIS Temps : 12:13.7 Points : Ecart : 03:01.4 |
|||||||||||
25 |
1013 |
25/U12 |
FFS2686814 |
2005 |
MB |
CS CHAMONIX |
12:17.7 |
03:05.4 |
|||
Clt : 25 Nom Prénom : LOGIER NELLA Dos : 1013 Clt/Cat : 25/U12 Code : FFS2686814 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : CS CHAMONIX Temps : 12:17.7 Points : Ecart : 03:05.4 |
|||||||||||
26 |
LAFON LILLY |
1005 |
26/U12 |
FFS2688413 |
2005 |
MB |
CS CHAMONIX |
12:30.2 |
03:17.9 |
||
Clt : 26 Nom Prénom : LAFON LILLY Dos : 1005 Clt/Cat : 26/U12 Code : FFS2688413 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : CS CHAMONIX Temps : 12:30.2 Points : Ecart : 03:17.9 |
|||||||||||
27 |
BAUD VINCENT EMMA |
1015 |
27/U12 |
FFS2687547 |
2005 |
MB |
CS CHAMONIX |
12:31.5 |
03:19.2 |
||
Clt : 27 Nom Prénom : BAUD VINCENT EMMA Dos : 1015 Clt/Cat : 27/U12 Code : FFS2687547 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : CS CHAMONIX Temps : 12:31.5 Points : Ecart : 03:19.2 |
|||||||||||
28 |
MAILLET CANDICE |
1033 |
28/U12 |
FFS2686627 |
2005 |
MB |
CS CHAMONIX |
12:34.1 |
03:21.8 |
||
Clt : 28 Nom Prénom : MAILLET CANDICE Dos : 1033 Clt/Cat : 28/U12 Code : FFS2686627 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : CS CHAMONIX Temps : 12:34.1 Points : Ecart : 03:21.8 |
|||||||||||
29 |
PALYART LEONIE |
1006 |
29/U12 |
FFS2686541 |
2005 |
MB |
DRAGONS ANNY |
12:41.1 |
03:28.8 |
||
Clt : 29 Nom Prénom : PALYART LEONIE Dos : 1006 Clt/Cat : 29/U12 Code : FFS2686541 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : DRAGONS ANNY Temps : 12:41.1 Points : Ecart : 03:28.8 |
|||||||||||
30 |
MOIROUD LORIANE |
1014 |
30/U12 |
FFS2677384 |
2006 |
LY |
SC LOMPNES |
12:42.3 |
03:30.0 |
||
Clt : 30 Nom Prénom : MOIROUD LORIANE Dos : 1014 Clt/Cat : 30/U12 Code : FFS2677384 An : 2006 Com : LY Club : SC LOMPNES Temps : 12:42.3 Points : Ecart : 03:30.0 |
|||||||||||
31 |
SOCQUET MILENA |
1024 |
31/U12 |
FFS2674134 |
2005 |
MB |
CS MEGEVE |
12:57.2 |
03:44.9 |
||
Clt : 31 Nom Prénom : SOCQUET MILENA Dos : 1024 Clt/Cat : 31/U12 Code : FFS2674134 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : CS MEGEVE Temps : 12:57.2 Points : Ecart : 03:44.9 |
|||||||||||
32 |
1012 |
32/U12 |
FFS2669367 |
2005 |
MB |
SALLANCHES |
13:01.0 |
03:48.7 |
|||
Clt : 32 Nom Prénom : GUERRY SALOME Dos : 1012 Clt/Cat : 32/U12 Code : FFS2669367 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : SALLANCHES Temps : 13:01.0 Points : Ecart : 03:48.7 |
|||||||||||
33 |
GUERRA GIULIA |
1020 |
33/U12 |
FFS2686631 |
2005 |
MB |
CS CHAMONIX |
13:23.0 |
04:10.7 |
||
Clt : 33 Nom Prénom : GUERRA GIULIA Dos : 1020 Clt/Cat : 33/U12 Code : FFS2686631 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : CS CHAMONIX Temps : 13:23.0 Points : Ecart : 04:10.7 |
|||||||||||
34 |
LOUASIL NORAH |
1017 |
34/U12 |
FFS2687107 |
2005 |
MB |
PRAZ LYS-SOM |
13:50.0 |
04:37.7 |
||
Clt : 34 Nom Prénom : LOUASIL NORAH Dos : 1017 Clt/Cat : 34/U12 Code : FFS2687107 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : PRAZ LYS-SOM Temps : 13:50.0 Points : Ecart : 04:37.7 |
|||||||||||
Non partants |
|||||||||||
1002 |
FFS2686797 |
2005 |
MB |
SC D’AGY |
|||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : PIGNOT ARIANE Dos : 1002 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2686797 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : SC D’AGY Temps : Points : Ecart : |
|||||||||||
DUFFOUR ANHA |
1003 |
FFS2688891 |
2005 |
MB |
DRAGONS ANNY |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : DUFFOUR ANHA Dos : 1003 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2688891 An : 2005 Com : MB Club : DRAGONS ANNY Temps : Points : Ecart : |