Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
CONCOURS DES 3 FONDEURS
Délégué Technique :
JOZ ROLAND RENE (MJ)
D.T Adjoint :
–
Dir. Epreuve :
ARBEZ GINDRE FRANCOIS (MJ)
Piste :
Stade Jason LAMY CHAPPUIS
Distance :
7.5 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
–
Pénalité appliquée :
66.7200
Coefficient :
1400
Catégorie :
U18
Style :
C
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
6 |
1/U18 |
FFS2648341 |
1999 |
MJ |
SC GRANDVAUX |
23:16.6 |
66.72 |
00:00.0 |
||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : COLIN LUCIE Dos : 6 Clt/Cat : 1/U18 Code : FFS2648341 An : 1999 Com : MJ Club : SC GRANDVAUX Temps : 23:16.6 Points : 66.72 Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
MARTINET EVA |
8 |
2/U18 |
FFS2668542 |
1999 |
MJ |
US GIRON |
24:31.1 |
141.40 |
01:14.5 |
|
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : MARTINET EVA Dos : 8 Clt/Cat : 2/U18 Code : FFS2668542 An : 1999 Com : MJ Club : US GIRON Temps : 24:31.1 Points : 141.40 Ecart : 01:14.5 |
|||||||||||
3 |
DREYER LAURANE |
13 |
3/U18 |
FFS2667538 |
2000 |
MJ |
BOIS D’AMONT |
24:39.4 |
149.72 |
01:22.8 |
|
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : DREYER LAURANE Dos : 13 Clt/Cat : 3/U18 Code : FFS2667538 An : 2000 Com : MJ Club : BOIS D’AMONT Temps : 24:39.4 Points : 149.72 Ecart : 01:22.8 |
|||||||||||
4 |
15 |
4/U18 |
FFS2640490 |
2000 |
MJ |
BOIS D’AMONT |
24:53.9 |
164.26 |
01:37.3 |
||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : THOUVEREZ EMMA Dos : 15 Clt/Cat : 4/U18 Code : FFS2640490 An : 2000 Com : MJ Club : BOIS D’AMONT Temps : 24:53.9 Points : 164.26 Ecart : 01:37.3 |
|||||||||||
5 |
12 |
5/U18 |
FFS2666450 |
2000 |
MJ |
BOIS D’AMONT |
26:01.8 |
232.32 |
02:45.2 |
||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : BERNEY GAELLE Dos : 12 Clt/Cat : 5/U18 Code : FFS2666450 An : 2000 Com : MJ Club : BOIS D’AMONT Temps : 26:01.8 Points : 232.32 Ecart : 02:45.2 |
|||||||||||
6 |
16 |
6/U18 |
FFS2668892 |
2000 |
MJ |
A.S MOUTHE |
27:04.0 |
294.67 |
03:47.4 |
||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : VALLET MANON Dos : 16 Clt/Cat : 6/U18 Code : FFS2668892 An : 2000 Com : MJ Club : A.S MOUTHE Temps : 27:04.0 Points : 294.67 Ecart : 03:47.4 |
|||||||||||
7 |
BERROT SARA |
19 |
7/U18 |
FFS2661471 |
2000 |
MJ |
OYE-PALLET |
27:24.4 |
315.12 |
04:07.8 |
|
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : BERROT SARA Dos : 19 Clt/Cat : 7/U18 Code : FFS2661471 An : 2000 Com : MJ Club : OYE-PALLET Temps : 27:24.4 Points : 315.12 Ecart : 04:07.8 |
|||||||||||
8 |
GUYOT LOUISE |
20 |
8/U18 |
FFS2662332 |
2000 |
MJ |
SMBM/MORBIER |
27:39.4 |
330.16 |
04:22.8 |
|
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : GUYOT LOUISE Dos : 20 Clt/Cat : 8/U18 Code : FFS2662332 An : 2000 Com : MJ Club : SMBM/MORBIER Temps : 27:39.4 Points : 330.16 Ecart : 04:22.8 |
|||||||||||
9 |
CAT MARIE |
18 |
9/U18 |
FFS2666968 |
2000 |
MJ |
SC MONT NOIR |
29:06.6 |
417.57 |
05:50.0 |
|
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : CAT MARIE Dos : 18 Clt/Cat : 9/U18 Code : FFS2666968 An : 2000 Com : MJ Club : SC MONT NOIR Temps : 29:06.6 Points : 417.57 Ecart : 05:50.0 |
|||||||||||
10 |
21 |
10/U18 |
FFS2669800 |
2000 |
MJ |
HT JURA SKI |
35:47.1 |
819.05 |
12:30.5 |
||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : ADDA ELSA Dos : 21 Clt/Cat : 10/U18 Code : FFS2669800 An : 2000 Com : MJ Club : HT JURA SKI Temps : 35:47.1 Points : 819.05 Ecart : 12:30.5 |
|||||||||||
Abandons |
|||||||||||
10 |
FFS2660862 |
1999 |
MJ |
SC VERRIERES |
|||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : LOUIS JACQUET KIMA Dos : 10 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2660862 An : 1999 Com : MJ Club : SC VERRIERES Temps : Points : Ecart : |
|||||||||||
Non partants |
|||||||||||
11 |
FFS2639530 |
1999 |
MJ |
HT JURA SKI |
|||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : MOYSE CLAIRE Dos : 11 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2639530 An : 1999 Com : MJ Club : HT JURA SKI Temps : Points : Ecart : |
|||||||||||
BLONDEAU MARILOU |
14 |
FFS2666967 |
2000 |
MJ |
SC MONT NOIR |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : BLONDEAU MARILOU Dos : 14 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2666967 An : 2000 Com : MJ Club : SC MONT NOIR Temps : Points : Ecart : |