Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
SAMSE NATIONAL TOUR – KO SPRINT
Délégué Technique :
ROUX LAURENCE (MB)
D.T Adjoint :
LEBAS QUENTIN (MB)
Dir. Epreuve :
JONNIER EMMANUEL (MJ)
Piste :
Stade Jason LAMY CHAPPUIS
Distance :
1.1 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
–
Pénalité appliquée :
–
Coefficient :
1200
Catégorie :
U20
Style :
C
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Tps Q. |
Clt Q. |
Etat |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
103 |
1/U20 |
FFS2639046 |
1998 |
DA |
SA MEAUDRAIS |
02:51.45 |
3 |
FINAL |
||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : LAUDE Camille Dos : 103 Clt/Cat : 1/U20 Code : FFS2639046 An : 1998 Com : DA Club : SA MEAUDRAIS Tps Q. : 02:51.45 Clt Q. : 3 Etat : FINAL |
|||||||||||
2 |
108 |
2/U20 |
FFS2649156 |
1997 |
SA |
CS LA FECLAZ |
02:57.76 |
8 |
FINAL |
||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : CHAUTEMPS Arnaud Dos : 108 Clt/Cat : 2/U20 Code : FFS2649156 An : 1997 Com : SA Club : CS LA FECLAZ Tps Q. : 02:57.76 Clt Q. : 8 Etat : FINAL |
|||||||||||
3 |
110 |
3/U20 |
FFS2633714 |
1998 |
MJ |
VAL MORTEAU |
02:57.95 |
10 |
FINAL |
||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : TICHIT Pierre Dos : 110 Clt/Cat : 3/U20 Code : FFS2633714 An : 1998 Com : MJ Club : VAL MORTEAU Tps Q. : 02:57.95 Clt Q. : 10 Etat : FINAL |
|||||||||||
4 |
MARGAILLAN Etienne |
104 |
4/U20 |
FFS2646395 |
1998 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
02:52.32 |
4 |
FINAL |
|
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : MARGAILLAN Etienne Dos : 104 Clt/Cat : 4/U20 Code : FFS2646395 An : 1998 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Tps Q. : 02:52.32 Clt Q. : 4 Etat : FINAL |
|||||||||||
5 |
LETERRIER Robin |
106 |
5/U20 |
FFS2646436 |
1998 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
02:56.13 |
6 |
FINAL |
|
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : LETERRIER Robin Dos : 106 Clt/Cat : 5/U20 Code : FFS2646436 An : 1998 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Tps Q. : 02:56.13 Clt Q. : 6 Etat : FINAL |
|||||||||||
6 |
GALMICHE Dorian |
113 |
6/U20 |
FFS2649519 |
1998 |
MB |
SCNP ROCHOIS |
02:59.23 |
13 |
FINAL |
|
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : GALMICHE Dorian Dos : 113 Clt/Cat : 6/U20 Code : FFS2649519 An : 1998 Com : MB Club : SCNP ROCHOIS Tps Q. : 02:59.23 Clt Q. : 13 Etat : FINAL |
|||||||||||
7 |
DELEBARRE Luc |
107 |
7/U20 |
FFS2653429 |
1998 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
02:56.46 |
7 |
1/2 FINAL |
|
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : DELEBARRE Luc Dos : 107 Clt/Cat : 7/U20 Code : FFS2653429 An : 1998 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Tps Q. : 02:56.46 Clt Q. : 7 Etat : 1/2 FINAL |
|||||||||||
8 |
112 |
8/U20 |
FFS2626424 |
1998 |
DA |
SA MEAUDRAIS |
02:59.19 |
12 |
1/2 FINAL |
||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : MIGNEREY Leo Dos : 112 Clt/Cat : 8/U20 Code : FFS2626424 An : 1998 Com : DA Club : SA MEAUDRAIS Tps Q. : 02:59.19 Clt Q. : 12 Etat : 1/2 FINAL |
|||||||||||
9 |
LECOMTE Tom |
111 |
9/U20 |
FFS2644356 |
1998 |
SA |
SC PEISEY VA |
02:58.50 |
11 |
1/2 FINAL |
|
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : LECOMTE Tom Dos : 111 Clt/Cat : 9/U20 Code : FFS2644356 An : 1998 Com : SA Club : SC PEISEY VA Tps Q. : 02:58.50 Clt Q. : 11 Etat : 1/2 FINAL |
|||||||||||
10 |
CHOMARAT Arthur |
115 |
10/U20 |
FFS2649215 |
1998 |
MB |
CS CHAMONIX |
03:00.80 |
15 |
1/2 FINAL |
|
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : CHOMARAT Arthur Dos : 115 Clt/Cat : 10/U20 Code : FFS2649215 An : 1998 Com : MB Club : CS CHAMONIX Tps Q. : 03:00.80 Clt Q. : 15 Etat : 1/2 FINAL |
|||||||||||
11 |
117 |
11/U20 |
FFS2649301 |
1998 |
MB |
CS ARGENTIER |
03:02.41 |
17 |
1/2 FINAL |
||
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : TARANTOLA Antoine Dos : 117 Clt/Cat : 11/U20 Code : FFS2649301 An : 1998 Com : MB Club : CS ARGENTIER Tps Q. : 03:02.41 Clt Q. : 17 Etat : 1/2 FINAL |
|||||||||||
12 |
CUNIN HUGUENOT Marius |
122 |
12/U20 |
FFS2643563 |
1998 |
MV |
GERARDMER SN |
03:04.55 |
22 |
1/2 FINAL |
|
Clt : 12 Nom Prénom : CUNIN HUGUENOT Marius Dos : 122 Clt/Cat : 12/U20 Code : FFS2643563 An : 1998 Com : MV Club : GERARDMER SN Tps Q. : 03:04.55 Clt Q. : 22 Etat : 1/2 FINAL |
|||||||||||
13 |
TASSET Emilien |
109 |
13/U20 |
FFS2631429 |
1997 |
SA |
CS LA FECLAZ |
02:57.85 |
9 |
1/4 FINAL |
|
Clt : 13 Nom Prénom : TASSET Emilien Dos : 109 Clt/Cat : 13/U20 Code : FFS2631429 An : 1997 Com : SA Club : CS LA FECLAZ Tps Q. : 02:57.85 Clt Q. : 9 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
14 |
LAMY Aymeric |
116 |
14/U20 |
FFS2650964 |
1998 |
SA |
SC PEISEY VA |
03:00.97 |
16 |
1/4 FINAL |
|
Clt : 14 Nom Prénom : LAMY Aymeric Dos : 116 Clt/Cat : 14/U20 Code : FFS2650964 An : 1998 Com : SA Club : SC PEISEY VA Tps Q. : 03:00.97 Clt Q. : 16 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
15 |
PEGUET REVUZ Romain |
121 |
15/U20 |
FFS2643435 |
1997 |
MB |
PRAZ LYS-SOM |
03:03.78 |
21 |
1/4 FINAL |
|
Clt : 15 Nom Prénom : PEGUET REVUZ Romain Dos : 121 Clt/Cat : 15/U20 Code : FFS2643435 An : 1997 Com : MB Club : PRAZ LYS-SOM Tps Q. : 03:03.78 Clt Q. : 21 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
16 |
105 |
16/U20 |
FFS2648977 |
1997 |
SA |
CS LA FECLAZ |
02:53.43 |
5 |
1/4 FINAL |
||
Clt : 16 Nom Prénom : COMBEY Paul Dos : 105 Clt/Cat : 16/U20 Code : FFS2648977 An : 1997 Com : SA Club : CS LA FECLAZ Tps Q. : 02:53.43 Clt Q. : 5 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
17 |
114 |
17/U20 |
FFS2644745 |
1998 |
MJ |
CSR PONTARLI |
03:00.56 |
14 |
1/4 FINAL |
||
Clt : 17 Nom Prénom : JOLY Thomas Dos : 114 Clt/Cat : 17/U20 Code : FFS2644745 An : 1998 Com : MJ Club : CSR PONTARLI Tps Q. : 03:00.56 Clt Q. : 14 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
18 |
119 |
18/U20 |
FFS2654864 |
1998 |
LY |
US CORMARANC |
03:03.38 |
19 |
1/4 FINAL |
||
Clt : 18 Nom Prénom : SIGAUD Pierrick Dos : 119 Clt/Cat : 18/U20 Code : FFS2654864 An : 1998 Com : LY Club : US CORMARANC Tps Q. : 03:03.38 Clt Q. : 19 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
19 |
120 |
19/U20 |
FFS2638427 |
1998 |
DA |
SA MEAUDRAIS |
03:03.43 |
20 |
1/4 FINAL |
||
Clt : 19 Nom Prénom : DE MARRE THIBAUT Dos : 120 Clt/Cat : 19/U20 Code : FFS2638427 An : 1998 Com : DA Club : SA MEAUDRAIS Tps Q. : 03:03.43 Clt Q. : 20 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
20 |
BORDES JULIEN |
128 |
20/U20 |
FFS2686243 |
1997 |
MB |
CS LA CLUSAZ |
03:07.52 |
28 |
1/4 FINAL |
|
Clt : 20 Nom Prénom : BORDES JULIEN Dos : 128 Clt/Cat : 20/U20 Code : FFS2686243 An : 1997 Com : MB Club : CS LA CLUSAZ Tps Q. : 03:07.52 Clt Q. : 28 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
21 |
118 |
21/U20 |
FFS2643693 |
1998 |
LY |
SC LE POIZAT |
03:03.30 |
18 |
1/4 FINAL |
||
Clt : 21 Nom Prénom : GRASSET Jean Dos : 118 Clt/Cat : 21/U20 Code : FFS2643693 An : 1998 Com : LY Club : SC LE POIZAT Tps Q. : 03:03.30 Clt Q. : 18 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
22 |
124 |
22/U20 |
FFS2627406 |
1998 |
SA |
CN REVARD |
03:05.40 |
24 |
1/4 FINAL |
||
Clt : 22 Nom Prénom : PERROUD Ewen Dos : 124 Clt/Cat : 22/U20 Code : FFS2627406 An : 1998 Com : SA Club : CN REVARD Tps Q. : 03:05.40 Clt Q. : 24 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
23 |
MOLLARET Sam |
125 |
23/U20 |
FFS2641841 |
1997 |
SA |
SC PEISEY VA |
03:05.47 |
25 |
1/4 FINAL |
|
Clt : 23 Nom Prénom : MOLLARET Sam Dos : 125 Clt/Cat : 23/U20 Code : FFS2641841 An : 1997 Com : SA Club : SC PEISEY VA Tps Q. : 03:05.47 Clt Q. : 25 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
24 |
CHARVOLIN Antoine |
129 |
24/U20 |
FFS2646693 |
1997 |
DA |
SNB CHAMROUS |
03:13.33 |
29 |
1/4 FINAL |
|
Clt : 24 Nom Prénom : CHARVOLIN Antoine Dos : 129 Clt/Cat : 24/U20 Code : FFS2646693 An : 1997 Com : DA Club : SNB CHAMROUS Tps Q. : 03:13.33 Clt Q. : 29 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
25 |
BAUJARD Johann |
130 |
25/U20 |
FFS2646413 |
1997 |
AU |
CNAP |
03:15.44 |
30 |
1/4 FINAL |
|
Clt : 25 Nom Prénom : BAUJARD Johann Dos : 130 Clt/Cat : 25/U20 Code : FFS2646413 An : 1997 Com : AU Club : CNAP Tps Q. : 03:15.44 Clt Q. : 30 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
26 |
CHATAIGNIER Thibault |
123 |
26/U20 |
FFS2625792 |
1998 |
LY |
SC BRENOD |
03:05.01 |
23 |
1/4 FINAL |
|
Clt : 26 Nom Prénom : CHATAIGNIER Thibault Dos : 123 Clt/Cat : 26/U20 Code : FFS2625792 An : 1998 Com : LY Club : SC BRENOD Tps Q. : 03:05.01 Clt Q. : 23 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
27 |
FILLON Romain |
127 |
27/U20 |
FFS2632086 |
1997 |
LY |
SC LOMPNES |
03:05.62 |
27 |
1/4 FINAL |
|
Clt : 27 Nom Prénom : FILLON Romain Dos : 127 Clt/Cat : 27/U20 Code : FFS2632086 An : 1997 Com : LY Club : SC LOMPNES Tps Q. : 03:05.62 Clt Q. : 27 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
28 |
101 |
28/U20 |
FFS2644068 |
1997 |
MB |
CS CHAMONIX |
02:46.08 |
1 |
1/4 FINAL |
||
Clt : 28 Nom Prénom : COLLET Martin Dos : 101 Clt/Cat : 28/U20 Code : FFS2644068 An : 1997 Com : MB Club : CS CHAMONIX Tps Q. : 02:46.08 Clt Q. : 1 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
29 |
BOUSCARRA GAUBERT Matis |
102 |
29/U20 |
FFS2641249 |
1997 |
AP |
SERRE CHEVAL |
02:50.88 |
2 |
1/4 FINAL |
|
Clt : 29 Nom Prénom : BOUSCARRA GAUBERT Matis Dos : 102 Clt/Cat : 29/U20 Code : FFS2641249 An : 1997 Com : AP Club : SERRE CHEVAL Tps Q. : 02:50.88 Clt Q. : 2 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
30 |
126 |
30/U20 |
FFS2655222 |
1997 |
DA |
SNO |
03:05.54 |
26 |
1/4 FINAL |
||
Clt : 30 Nom Prénom : BELORGEY Yann Dos : 126 Clt/Cat : 30/U20 Code : FFS2655222 An : 1997 Com : DA Club : SNO Tps Q. : 03:05.54 Clt Q. : 26 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
31 |
ESPINET Roger |
332 |
31/U20 |
IFO3490305 |
1998 |
03:16.50 |
31 |
QUALIF |
|||
Clt : 31 Nom Prénom : ESPINET Roger Dos : 332 Clt/Cat : 31/U20 Code : IFO3490305 An : 1998 Com : Club : Tps Q. : 03:16.50 Clt Q. : 31 Etat : QUALIF |