Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
TROPHEE DU BEAUFORT ETAPE 8
Délégué Technique :
ROUSTAIN JEAN PAUL (SA)
D.T Adjoint :
SOUVY BENOIT (SA)
Dir. Epreuve :
GERARDIN DANIEL (SA)
Piste :
Site de Replis
Distance :
7.5 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
–
Pénalité appliquée :
124.9600
Coefficient :
800
Catégorie :
U18->SEN
Style :
C
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
POURROY MARION |
258 |
1/SEN |
FFS2643953 |
1995 |
SA |
CS LA FECLAZ |
31:12.5 |
124.96 |
00:00.0 |
|
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : POURROY MARION Dos : 258 Clt/Cat : 1/SEN Code : FFS2643953 An : 1995 Com : SA Club : CS LA FECLAZ Temps : 31:12.5 Points : 124.96 Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
CHEVALLIER CURT MELANIE |
265 |
1/U18 |
FFS2637789 |
1999 |
SA |
SC BOZEL |
34:06.8 |
199.43 |
02:54.3 |
|
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : CHEVALLIER CURT MELANIE Dos : 265 Clt/Cat : 1/U18 Code : FFS2637789 An : 1999 Com : SA Club : SC BOZEL Temps : 34:06.8 Points : 199.43 Ecart : 02:54.3 |
|||||||||||
3 |
BOUCAUD LUCIE |
263 |
2/U18 |
FFS2631976 |
1999 |
SA |
SC BOZEL |
35:20.7 |
231.00 |
04:08.2 |
|
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : BOUCAUD LUCIE Dos : 263 Clt/Cat : 2/U18 Code : FFS2631976 An : 1999 Com : SA Club : SC BOZEL Temps : 35:20.7 Points : 231.00 Ecart : 04:08.2 |
|||||||||||
4 |
259 |
3/U18 |
FFS2631438 |
1998 |
SA |
SC MERIBEL |
36:42.2 |
265.82 |
05:29.7 |
||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : LAMBERT MAYA Dos : 259 Clt/Cat : 3/U18 Code : FFS2631438 An : 1998 Com : SA Club : SC MERIBEL Temps : 36:42.2 Points : 265.82 Ecart : 05:29.7 |
|||||||||||
5 |
DELAHAYE NATHALIE |
262 |
2/SEN |
FFS2676759 |
1967 |
SA |
BAUGES S.N |
37:45.6 |
292.91 |
06:33.1 |
|
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : DELAHAYE NATHALIE Dos : 262 Clt/Cat : 2/SEN Code : FFS2676759 An : 1967 Com : SA Club : BAUGES S.N Temps : 37:45.6 Points : 292.91 Ecart : 06:33.1 |
|||||||||||
6 |
CHENU JULIE |
260 |
4/U18 |
FFS2650719 |
1998 |
SA |
SC PEISEY VA |
37:50.2 |
294.87 |
06:37.7 |
|
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : CHENU JULIE Dos : 260 Clt/Cat : 4/U18 Code : FFS2650719 An : 1998 Com : SA Club : SC PEISEY VA Temps : 37:50.2 Points : 294.87 Ecart : 06:37.7 |
|||||||||||
7 |
LANCHAIS AUDE |
261 |
3/SEN |
FFS2683877 |
1975 |
SA |
CS LA FECLAZ |
38:55.7 |
322.86 |
07:43.2 |
|
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : LANCHAIS AUDE Dos : 261 Clt/Cat : 3/SEN Code : FFS2683877 An : 1975 Com : SA Club : CS LA FECLAZ Temps : 38:55.7 Points : 322.86 Ecart : 07:43.2 |
|||||||||||
8 |
KUNTZINGER ELSA |
256 |
5/U18 |
FFS2643247 |
1998 |
SA |
CN REVARD |
44:42.1 |
470.85 |
13:29.6 |
|
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : KUNTZINGER ELSA Dos : 256 Clt/Cat : 5/U18 Code : FFS2643247 An : 1998 Com : SA Club : CN REVARD Temps : 44:42.1 Points : 470.85 Ecart : 13:29.6 |
|||||||||||
9 |
257 |
4/SEN |
FFS2654863 |
1966 |
SA |
CN REVARD |
44:58.8 |
477.99 |
13:46.3 |
||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : COMAS FLORENCE Dos : 257 Clt/Cat : 4/SEN Code : FFS2654863 An : 1966 Com : SA Club : CN REVARD Temps : 44:58.8 Points : 477.99 Ecart : 13:46.3 |
|||||||||||
Non partants |
|||||||||||
264 |
FFS2629810 |
1999 |
SA |
COURCHEVEL |
|||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : PIRES KARLA Dos : 264 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2629810 An : 1999 Com : SA Club : COURCHEVEL Temps : Points : Ecart : |