Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
LA BISTYLE
Délégué Technique :
ROUSSEAUX JACKY ()
D.T Adjoint :
–
Dir. Epreuve :
ROBLOT PHILIPPE (MJ)
Piste :
Site de Replis
Distance :
2X2.6 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
–
Pénalité appliquée :
–
Coefficient :
–
Catégorie :
U16
Style :
X
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
33 |
1/U16 |
FFS2650562 |
2001 |
MJ |
SC MONT NOIR |
21:03.2 |
00:00.0 |
|||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : LANGEL CORALIE Dos : 33 Clt/Cat : 1/U16 Code : FFS2650562 An : 2001 Com : MJ Club : SC MONT NOIR Temps : 21:03.2 Points : Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
GUYOT LOUISE |
37 |
2/U16 |
FFS2662332 |
2000 |
MJ |
SMBM/MORBIER |
21:38.1 |
00:34.9 |
||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : GUYOT LOUISE Dos : 37 Clt/Cat : 2/U16 Code : FFS2662332 An : 2000 Com : MJ Club : SMBM/MORBIER Temps : 21:38.1 Points : Ecart : 00:34.9 |
|||||||||||
3 |
31 |
3/U16 |
FFS2666200 |
2000 |
MJ |
PREMANON SC |
22:05.2 |
01:02.0 |
|||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : GRANDCLEMENT FLORINE Dos : 31 Clt/Cat : 3/U16 Code : FFS2666200 An : 2000 Com : MJ Club : PREMANON SC Temps : 22:05.2 Points : Ecart : 01:02.0 |
|||||||||||
4 |
35 |
4/U16 |
FFS2643665 |
2001 |
MJ |
SC GRANDVAUX |
22:12.5 |
01:09.3 |
|||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : DUCHAUFOUR EVE ONDINE Dos : 35 Clt/Cat : 4/U16 Code : FFS2643665 An : 2001 Com : MJ Club : SC GRANDVAUX Temps : 22:12.5 Points : Ecart : 01:09.3 |
|||||||||||
5 |
CAT MARIE |
36 |
5/U16 |
FFS2666968 |
2000 |
MJ |
SC MONT NOIR |
22:39.1 |
01:35.9 |
||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : CAT MARIE Dos : 36 Clt/Cat : 5/U16 Code : FFS2666968 An : 2000 Com : MJ Club : SC MONT NOIR Temps : 22:39.1 Points : Ecart : 01:35.9 |
|||||||||||
6 |
34 |
6/U16 |
FFS2665256 |
2001 |
MJ |
SMBM/MORBIER |
23:45.2 |
02:42.0 |
|||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : CRETIN MAITENAZ JULIE Dos : 34 Clt/Cat : 6/U16 Code : FFS2665256 An : 2001 Com : MJ Club : SMBM/MORBIER Temps : 23:45.2 Points : Ecart : 02:42.0 |
|||||||||||
7 |
38 |
7/U16 |
FFS2666071 |
2000 |
MJ |
SC ABBAYE |
24:38.1 |
03:34.9 |
|||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : MEYNIER BLANDINE Dos : 38 Clt/Cat : 7/U16 Code : FFS2666071 An : 2000 Com : MJ Club : SC ABBAYE Temps : 24:38.1 Points : Ecart : 03:34.9 |
|||||||||||
8 |
BRAJON MATHILDE |
40 |
8/U16 |
FFS2670735 |
2001 |
MJ |
US GIRON |
26:04.5 |
05:01.3 |
||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : BRAJON MATHILDE Dos : 40 Clt/Cat : 8/U16 Code : FFS2670735 An : 2001 Com : MJ Club : US GIRON Temps : 26:04.5 Points : Ecart : 05:01.3 |
|||||||||||
9 |
BOURGIN LUCIE |
39 |
9/U16 |
FFS2647174 |
2000 |
MJ |
SMBM/MORBIER |
29:17.1 |
08:13.9 |
||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : BOURGIN LUCIE Dos : 39 Clt/Cat : 9/U16 Code : FFS2647174 An : 2000 Com : MJ Club : SMBM/MORBIER Temps : 29:17.1 Points : Ecart : 08:13.9 |
|||||||||||
Non partants |
|||||||||||
GROSREY LOUNA |
32 |
FFS2665638 |
2001 |
MJ |
HT JURA SKI |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : GROSREY LOUNA Dos : 32 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2665638 An : 2001 Com : MJ Club : HT JURA SKI Temps : Points : Ecart : |