Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
GRAND PRIX DE CAUTERETS
Délégué Technique :
LANNE EVELYNE (PO)
D.T Adjoint :
FARI PIERRE (PO)
Dir. Epreuve :
BLONDET BERNARD (PO)
Piste :
PISTE CAMOU
Distance :
2X7,5 km
Point Haut :
1619 m
Point Bas :
1510 m
Montée Tot. :
29 m
Montée Max. :
197 m
Homologation :
520020112
Pénalité appliquée :
90.3500
Coefficient :
1000
Catégorie :
JE/SEN
Style :
X
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1 |
1/SEN |
FFS1243235 |
1977 |
PO |
SC AZUN |
43:51.3 |
90.35 |
00:00.0 |
||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : MONDOT YANN Dos : 1 Clt/Cat : 1/SEN Code : FFS1243235 An : 1977 Com : PO Club : SC AZUN Temps : 43:51.3 Points : 90.35 Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
15 |
1/JEUN |
FFS2197755 |
1987 |
PO |
SC CAUTERETS |
44:35.4 |
107.11 |
00:44.1 |
||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : SAUTHIER BASTIEN Dos : 15 Clt/Cat : 1/JEUN Code : FFS2197755 An : 1987 Com : PO Club : SC CAUTERETS Temps : 44:35.4 Points : 107.11 Ecart : 00:44.1 |
|||||||||||
3 |
8 |
2/SEN |
FFS1290381 |
1961 |
PO |
SC AZUN |
45:53.1 |
136.64 |
02:01.8 |
||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : CARRERE JEAN CLAUDE Dos : 8 Clt/Cat : 2/SEN Code : FFS1290381 An : 1961 Com : PO Club : SC AZUN Temps : 45:53.1 Points : 136.64 Ecart : 02:01.8 |
|||||||||||
4 |
GRAY GARRETH |
13 |
2/JEUN |
FFS2264214 |
1988 |
PO |
SC CAUTERETS |
46:27.7 |
149.79 |
02:36.4 |
|
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : GRAY GARRETH Dos : 13 Clt/Cat : 2/JEUN Code : FFS2264214 An : 1988 Com : PO Club : SC CAUTERETS Temps : 46:27.7 Points : 149.79 Ecart : 02:36.4 |
|||||||||||
5 |
BEAUFILS FABIEN |
12 |
1/JUN |
FFS2230829 |
1985 |
PO |
SC AZUN |
48:04.6 |
186.61 |
04:13.3 |
|
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : BEAUFILS FABIEN Dos : 12 Clt/Cat : 1/JUN Code : FFS2230829 An : 1985 Com : PO Club : SC AZUN Temps : 48:04.6 Points : 186.61 Ecart : 04:13.3 |
|||||||||||
6 |
FABRE NICOLAS |
3 |
3/SEN |
FFS2184525 |
1979 |
PO |
SC AZUN |
48:26.2 |
194.82 |
04:34.9 |
|
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : FABRE NICOLAS Dos : 3 Clt/Cat : 3/SEN Code : FFS2184525 An : 1979 Com : PO Club : SC AZUN Temps : 48:26.2 Points : 194.82 Ecart : 04:34.9 |
|||||||||||
7 |
5 |
4/SEN |
FFS1290009 |
1972 |
PO |
SC AZUN |
48:32.8 |
197.33 |
04:41.5 |
||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : MORET LIONEL Dos : 5 Clt/Cat : 4/SEN Code : FFS1290009 An : 1972 Com : PO Club : SC AZUN Temps : 48:32.8 Points : 197.33 Ecart : 04:41.5 |
|||||||||||
8 |
COSTE FRANCOIS |
11 |
2/JUN |
FFS2197854 |
1986 |
PO |
SC AZUN |
49:00.0 |
207.67 |
05:08.7 |
|
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : COSTE FRANCOIS Dos : 11 Clt/Cat : 2/JUN Code : FFS2197854 An : 1986 Com : PO Club : SC AZUN Temps : 49:00.0 Points : 207.67 Ecart : 05:08.7 |
|||||||||||
9 |
2 |
5/SEN |
FFS1292070 |
1961 |
PO |
ASPOM |
49:01.1 |
208.09 |
05:09.8 |
||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : SIMEON ERICK Dos : 2 Clt/Cat : 5/SEN Code : FFS1292070 An : 1961 Com : PO Club : ASPOM Temps : 49:01.1 Points : 208.09 Ecart : 05:09.8 |
|||||||||||
10 |
ABADIE ROBERT |
6 |
6/SEN |
FFS2283696 |
1967 |
PO |
SC AZUN |
49:01.2 |
208.12 |
05:09.9 |
|
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : ABADIE ROBERT Dos : 6 Clt/Cat : 6/SEN Code : FFS2283696 An : 1967 Com : PO Club : SC AZUN Temps : 49:01.2 Points : 208.12 Ecart : 05:09.9 |
|||||||||||
11 |
PLANAS MICHEL |
10 |
7/SEN |
FFS1220519 |
1970 |
PO |
SC CAMPAN |
50:48.6 |
248.94 |
06:57.3 |
|
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : PLANAS MICHEL Dos : 10 Clt/Cat : 7/SEN Code : FFS1220519 An : 1970 Com : PO Club : SC CAMPAN Temps : 50:48.6 Points : 248.94 Ecart : 06:57.3 |
|||||||||||
12 |
DUBOIS JEROME |
7 |
8/SEN |
FFS1233904 |
1968 |
PO |
ASPOM |
51:29.2 |
264.37 |
07:37.9 |
|
Clt : 12 Nom Prénom : DUBOIS JEROME Dos : 7 Clt/Cat : 8/SEN Code : FFS1233904 An : 1968 Com : PO Club : ASPOM Temps : 51:29.2 Points : 264.37 Ecart : 07:37.9 |
|||||||||||
13 |
14 |
3/JEUN |
FFS2197748 |
1988 |
PO |
SC CAUTERETS |
53:54.5 |
319.59 |
10:03.2 |
||
Clt : 13 Nom Prénom : LECONTE REMI Dos : 14 Clt/Cat : 3/JEUN Code : FFS2197748 An : 1988 Com : PO Club : SC CAUTERETS Temps : 53:54.5 Points : 319.59 Ecart : 10:03.2 |
|||||||||||
14 |
GOEMARE VINCENT |
19 |
4/JEUN |
FFS2264276 |
1987 |
PO |
CS GOURETTE |
57:13.1 |
395.07 |
13:21.8 |
|
Clt : 14 Nom Prénom : GOEMARE VINCENT Dos : 19 Clt/Cat : 4/JEUN Code : FFS2264276 An : 1987 Com : PO Club : CS GOURETTE Temps : 57:13.1 Points : 395.07 Ecart : 13:21.8 |
|||||||||||
15 |
18 |
9/SEN |
FFS2117799 |
1954 |
PO |
CS GOURETTE |
57:55.7 |
411.26 |
14:04.4 |
||
Clt : 15 Nom Prénom : GOEMARE MICHEL Dos : 18 Clt/Cat : 9/SEN Code : FFS2117799 An : 1954 Com : PO Club : CS GOURETTE Temps : 57:55.7 Points : 411.26 Ecart : 14:04.4 |
|||||||||||
16 |
SBEGHEN DOMINIQUE |
20 |
10/SEN |
FFS1291046 |
1965 |
PO |
PYRENEA SPOR |
58:27.1 |
423.19 |
14:35.8 |
|
Clt : 16 Nom Prénom : SBEGHEN DOMINIQUE Dos : 20 Clt/Cat : 10/SEN Code : FFS1291046 An : 1965 Com : PO Club : PYRENEA SPOR Temps : 58:27.1 Points : 423.19 Ecart : 14:35.8 |
|||||||||||
17 |
DEMEER BERNARD |
17 |
11/SEN |
FFS1291055 |
1948 |
PO |
PYRENEA SPOR |
1h13:36.5 |
768.80 |
29:45.2 |
|
Clt : 17 Nom Prénom : DEMEER BERNARD Dos : 17 Clt/Cat : 11/SEN Code : FFS1291055 An : 1948 Com : PO Club : PYRENEA SPOR Temps : 1h13:36.5 Points : 768.80 Ecart : 29:45.2 |
|||||||||||
Abandons |
|||||||||||
LANNE PHILIPPE |
9 |
FFS1290929 |
1966 |
PO |
SC AZUN |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : LANNE PHILIPPE Dos : 9 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS1290929 An : 1966 Com : PO Club : SC AZUN Temps : Points : Ecart : |
|||||||||||
CASTERA J JACQUES |
16 |
FFS1244267 |
1952 |
PO |
PYRENEA SPOR |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : CASTERA J JACQUES Dos : 16 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS1244267 An : 1952 Com : PO Club : PYRENEA SPOR Temps : Points : Ecart : |
|||||||||||
Non partants |
|||||||||||
4 |
FFS1290680 |
1974 |
PO |
SC CAUTERETS |
|||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : CAPOU SEBASTIEN Dos : 4 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS1290680 An : 1974 Com : PO Club : SC CAUTERETS Temps : Points : Ecart : |