Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
SPRINT DE BAYARD
Délégué Technique :
ROBERT LUC ()
D.T Adjoint :
CHAUVIN CHRISTOPHE (AP)
Dir. Epreuve :
CHABRE DANIEL (AP)
Piste :
PLATEAU DE GAP BAYARD
Distance :
1.2 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
2015-58.1
Pénalité appliquée :
–
Coefficient :
–
Catégorie :
U16
Style :
C
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Tps Q. |
Clt Q. |
Etat |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FOURBET LOUISE |
91 |
1/U16 |
FFS2662183 |
2000 |
AP |
ES VALLOUISE |
04:28.35 |
1 |
FINAL |
|
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : FOURBET LOUISE Dos : 91 Clt/Cat : 1/U16 Code : FFS2662183 An : 2000 Com : AP Club : ES VALLOUISE Tps Q. : 04:28.35 Clt Q. : 1 Etat : FINAL |
|||||||||||
2 |
SALVAGGIO ALICE |
92 |
2/U16 |
FFS2643395 |
2000 |
AP |
SERRE CHEVAL |
04:49.45 |
2 |
FINAL |
|
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : SALVAGGIO ALICE Dos : 92 Clt/Cat : 2/U16 Code : FFS2643395 An : 2000 Com : AP Club : SERRE CHEVAL Tps Q. : 04:49.45 Clt Q. : 2 Etat : FINAL |
|||||||||||
3 |
CHEVALIER BOIVERT MARIE MATHILDE |
94 |
3/U16 |
FFS2660166 |
2000 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
04:58.15 |
4 |
FINAL |
|
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : CHEVALIER BOIVERT MARIE MATHILDE Dos : 94 Clt/Cat : 3/U16 Code : FFS2660166 An : 2000 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Tps Q. : 04:58.15 Clt Q. : 4 Etat : FINAL |
|||||||||||
4 |
BOREL CAMILLE |
93 |
4/U16 |
FFS2661367 |
2000 |
AP |
AS EDELWEISS |
04:50.39 |
3 |
FINAL |
|
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : BOREL CAMILLE Dos : 93 Clt/Cat : 4/U16 Code : FFS2661367 An : 2000 Com : AP Club : AS EDELWEISS Tps Q. : 04:50.39 Clt Q. : 3 Etat : FINAL |
|||||||||||
5 |
GENSUL MELODIE |
99 |
5/U16 |
FFS2660444 |
2000 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
05:11.48 |
9 |
FINAL |
|
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : GENSUL MELODIE Dos : 99 Clt/Cat : 5/U16 Code : FFS2660444 An : 2000 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Tps Q. : 05:11.48 Clt Q. : 9 Etat : FINAL |
|||||||||||
6 |
JAVELAUD CECILE |
109 |
6/U16 |
FFS2661369 |
2000 |
AP |
AS EDELWEISS |
06:39.67 |
19 |
FINAL |
|
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : JAVELAUD CECILE Dos : 109 Clt/Cat : 6/U16 Code : FFS2661369 An : 2000 Com : AP Club : AS EDELWEISS Tps Q. : 06:39.67 Clt Q. : 19 Etat : FINAL |
|||||||||||
7 |
RAYSSIGUIER LOLA |
98 |
7/U16 |
FFS2660263 |
2000 |
AP |
SERRE CHEVAL |
05:10.58 |
8 |
1/2 FINAL |
|
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : RAYSSIGUIER LOLA Dos : 98 Clt/Cat : 7/U16 Code : FFS2660263 An : 2000 Com : AP Club : SERRE CHEVAL Tps Q. : 05:10.58 Clt Q. : 8 Etat : 1/2 FINAL |
|||||||||||
8 |
CLERET DE LANGAVANT CLEMENCE |
100 |
8/U16 |
FFS2655659 |
2000 |
AP |
ES VALLOUISE |
05:13.42 |
10 |
1/2 FINAL |
|
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : CLERET DE LANGAVANT CLEMENCE Dos : 100 Clt/Cat : 8/U16 Code : FFS2655659 An : 2000 Com : AP Club : ES VALLOUISE Tps Q. : 05:13.42 Clt Q. : 10 Etat : 1/2 FINAL |
|||||||||||
9 |
95 |
9/U16 |
FFS2655846 |
2000 |
AP |
ES VALLOUISE |
05:01.82 |
5 |
1/2 FINAL |
||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : CHRISTIAN CHLOE Dos : 95 Clt/Cat : 9/U16 Code : FFS2655846 An : 2000 Com : AP Club : ES VALLOUISE Tps Q. : 05:01.82 Clt Q. : 5 Etat : 1/2 FINAL |
|||||||||||
10 |
ULISSE ROMANE |
97 |
10/U16 |
FFS2655839 |
2000 |
AP |
ES VALLOUISE |
05:04.00 |
7 |
1/2 FINAL |
|
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : ULISSE ROMANE Dos : 97 Clt/Cat : 10/U16 Code : FFS2655839 An : 2000 Com : AP Club : ES VALLOUISE Tps Q. : 05:04.00 Clt Q. : 7 Etat : 1/2 FINAL |
|||||||||||
11 |
BLANC GRAS ANNA |
96 |
11/U16 |
FFS2651426 |
2001 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
05:02.17 |
6 |
1/2 FINAL |
|
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : BLANC GRAS ANNA Dos : 96 Clt/Cat : 11/U16 Code : FFS2651426 An : 2001 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Tps Q. : 05:02.17 Clt Q. : 6 Etat : 1/2 FINAL |
|||||||||||
12 |
CHRISTIAN MARGOT |
103 |
12/U16 |
FFS2655845 |
2000 |
AP |
ES VALLOUISE |
05:25.49 |
13 |
1/2 FINAL |
|
Clt : 12 Nom Prénom : CHRISTIAN MARGOT Dos : 103 Clt/Cat : 12/U16 Code : FFS2655845 An : 2000 Com : AP Club : ES VALLOUISE Tps Q. : 05:25.49 Clt Q. : 13 Etat : 1/2 FINAL |
|||||||||||
13 |
CARLES AMELIE |
101 |
13/U16 |
FFS2670360 |
2001 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
05:17.07 |
11 |
1/4 FINAL |
|
Clt : 13 Nom Prénom : CARLES AMELIE Dos : 101 Clt/Cat : 13/U16 Code : FFS2670360 An : 2001 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Tps Q. : 05:17.07 Clt Q. : 11 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
14 |
FINE ELOISE |
102 |
14/U16 |
FFS2660164 |
2000 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
05:17.34 |
12 |
1/4 FINAL |
|
Clt : 14 Nom Prénom : FINE ELOISE Dos : 102 Clt/Cat : 14/U16 Code : FFS2660164 An : 2000 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Tps Q. : 05:17.34 Clt Q. : 12 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
15 |
PLEINDOUX LOUISON |
106 |
15/U16 |
FFS2650162 |
2001 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
05:36.46 |
16 |
1/4 FINAL |
|
Clt : 15 Nom Prénom : PLEINDOUX LOUISON Dos : 106 Clt/Cat : 15/U16 Code : FFS2650162 An : 2001 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Tps Q. : 05:36.46 Clt Q. : 16 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
16 |
PRAT MATHILDE |
104 |
16/U16 |
FFS2660712 |
2001 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
05:27.15 |
14 |
1/4 FINAL |
|
Clt : 16 Nom Prénom : PRAT MATHILDE Dos : 104 Clt/Cat : 16/U16 Code : FFS2660712 An : 2001 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Tps Q. : 05:27.15 Clt Q. : 14 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
17 |
BOREL HATIE |
107 |
17/U16 |
FFS2663365 |
2001 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
05:39.94 |
17 |
1/4 FINAL |
|
Clt : 17 Nom Prénom : BOREL HATIE Dos : 107 Clt/Cat : 17/U16 Code : FFS2663365 An : 2001 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Tps Q. : 05:39.94 Clt Q. : 17 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
18 |
BARASCUD LILOU |
108 |
18/U16 |
FFS2641794 |
2000 |
AP |
ES VALLOUISE |
05:46.50 |
18 |
1/4 FINAL |
|
Clt : 18 Nom Prénom : BARASCUD LILOU Dos : 108 Clt/Cat : 18/U16 Code : FFS2641794 An : 2000 Com : AP Club : ES VALLOUISE Tps Q. : 05:46.50 Clt Q. : 18 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
19 |
NOUGARET LUDIVINE |
105 |
19/U16 |
FFS2661541 |
2000 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
05:34.39 |
15 |
1/4 FINAL |
|
Clt : 19 Nom Prénom : NOUGARET LUDIVINE Dos : 105 Clt/Cat : 19/U16 Code : FFS2661541 An : 2000 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Tps Q. : 05:34.39 Clt Q. : 15 Etat : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
20 |
110 |
20/U16 |
EXT906189999 |
2000 |
1/4 FINAL |
||||||
Clt : 20 Nom Prénom : 110 Dos : 20/U16 Clt/Cat : EXT906189999 Code : 2000 An : Com : Club : Tps Q. : Clt Q. : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
20 |
111 |
20/U16 |
EXT906190000 |
2000 |
1/4 FINAL |
||||||
Clt : 20 Nom Prénom : 111 Dos : 20/U16 Clt/Cat : EXT906190000 Code : 2000 An : Com : Club : Tps Q. : Clt Q. : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
20 |
112 |
20/U16 |
EXT906190001 |
2000 |
1/4 FINAL |
||||||
Clt : 20 Nom Prénom : 112 Dos : 20/U16 Clt/Cat : EXT906190001 Code : 2000 An : Com : Club : Tps Q. : Clt Q. : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
20 |
113 |
20/U16 |
EXT906190002 |
2000 |
1/4 FINAL |
||||||
Clt : 20 Nom Prénom : 113 Dos : 20/U16 Clt/Cat : EXT906190002 Code : 2000 An : Com : Club : Tps Q. : Clt Q. : 1/4 FINAL |
|||||||||||
20 |
114 |
20/U16 |
EXT906190003 |
2000 |
1/4 FINAL |
||||||
Clt : 20 Nom Prénom : 114 Dos : 20/U16 Clt/Cat : EXT906190003 Code : 2000 An : Com : Club : Tps Q. : Clt Q. : 1/4 FINAL |