Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
COUPE CONTINENTALE
Délégué Technique :
–
D.T Adjoint :
–
Dir. Epreuve :
–
Piste :
CHAMONIX
Distance :
3.3 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
2013-38.1
Pénalité appliquée :
5.0000
Coefficient :
800
Catégorie :
SEN
Style :
C
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1/SEN |
FFS2613810 |
1994 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
07:45.8 |
5.00 |
00:00.0 |
||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : JOUVE RICHARD Clt/Cat : 1/SEN Code : FFS2613810 An : 1994 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 07:45.8 Points : 5.00 Ecart : 00:00.0 |
||||||||||
2 |
2/SEN |
FFS2349378 |
1991 |
AP |
EMHM/QUEYRAS |
07:50.7 |
13.42 |
00:04.9 |
||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : GOALABRE PAUL Clt/Cat : 2/SEN Code : FFS2349378 An : 1991 Com : AP Club : EMHM/QUEYRAS Temps : 07:50.7 Points : 13.42 Ecart : 00:04.9 |
||||||||||
3 |
3/SEN |
FFS2600987 |
1991 |
MB |
CS CHAMONIX |
07:52.7 |
16.85 |
00:06.9 |
||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : TARANTOLA DAMIEN Clt/Cat : 3/SEN Code : FFS2600987 An : 1991 Com : MB Club : CS CHAMONIX Temps : 07:52.7 Points : 16.85 Ecart : 00:06.9 |
||||||||||
5 |
4/SEN |
FFS2351933 |
1990 |
DA |
US AUTRANNAI |
07:56.0 |
22.52 |
00:10.2 |
||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : ARNAULT CLEMENT Clt/Cat : 4/SEN Code : FFS2351933 An : 1990 Com : DA Club : US AUTRANNAI Temps : 07:56.0 Points : 22.52 Ecart : 00:10.2 |
||||||||||
6 |
5/SEN |
FFS2195799 |
1985 |
MB |
EMHM/BORNAND |
07:58.4 |
26.64 |
00:12.6 |
||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : PERRILLAT BOITEUX IVAN Clt/Cat : 5/SEN Code : FFS2195799 An : 1985 Com : MB Club : EMHM/BORNAND Temps : 07:58.4 Points : 26.64 Ecart : 00:12.6 |
||||||||||
7 |
JEANNEROD ALEXIS |
6/SEN |
FFS2614347 |
1991 |
MJ |
CSR PONTARLI |
08:01.4 |
31.79 |
00:15.6 |
|
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : JEANNEROD ALEXIS Clt/Cat : 6/SEN Code : FFS2614347 An : 1991 Com : MJ Club : CSR PONTARLI Temps : 08:01.4 Points : 31.79 Ecart : 00:15.6 |
||||||||||
14 |
7/SEN |
FFS2613724 |
1993 |
SA |
SC PEISEY VA |
08:08.6 |
44.16 |
00:22.8 |
||
Clt : 14 Nom Prénom : POUYE ALEXANDRE Clt/Cat : 7/SEN Code : FFS2613724 An : 1993 Com : SA Club : SC PEISEY VA Temps : 08:08.6 Points : 44.16 Ecart : 00:22.8 |
||||||||||
24 |
8/SEN |
FFS2326175 |
1992 |
SA |
SC MENUIRES |
08:13.9 |
53.26 |
00:28.1 |
||
Clt : 24 Nom Prénom : GUIGONNET LOIC Clt/Cat : 8/SEN Code : FFS2326175 An : 1992 Com : SA Club : SC MENUIRES Temps : 08:13.9 Points : 53.26 Ecart : 00:28.1 |
||||||||||
37 |
9/SEN |
FFS2324530 |
1992 |
MB |
CS LA CLUSAZ |
08:20.5 |
64.60 |
00:34.7 |
||
Clt : 37 Nom Prénom : AGNELLET GERARD Clt/Cat : 9/SEN Code : FFS2324530 An : 1992 Com : MB Club : CS LA CLUSAZ Temps : 08:20.5 Points : 64.60 Ecart : 00:34.7 |
||||||||||
38 |
DHEYRIAT MATHIAS |
10/SEN |
FFS2296408 |
1993 |
SA |
CS LA FECLAZ |
08:20.7 |
64.94 |
00:34.9 |
|
Clt : 38 Nom Prénom : DHEYRIAT MATHIAS Clt/Cat : 10/SEN Code : FFS2296408 An : 1993 Com : SA Club : CS LA FECLAZ Temps : 08:20.7 Points : 64.94 Ecart : 00:34.9 |
||||||||||
49 |
11/SEN |
FFS2617716 |
1990 |
MB |
CS CHAMONIX |
08:28.9 |
79.02 |
00:43.1 |
||
Clt : 49 Nom Prénom : HAMOUMRAOUI BERTRAND Clt/Cat : 11/SEN Code : FFS2617716 An : 1990 Com : MB Club : CS CHAMONIX Temps : 08:28.9 Points : 79.02 Ecart : 00:43.1 |
||||||||||
51 |
12/SEN |
FFS2260719 |
1988 |
SA |
CS LA FECLAZ |
08:31.3 |
83.15 |
00:45.5 |
||
Clt : 51 Nom Prénom : REGE GIANASSO SAMUEL Clt/Cat : 12/SEN Code : FFS2260719 An : 1988 Com : SA Club : CS LA FECLAZ Temps : 08:31.3 Points : 83.15 Ecart : 00:45.5 |
||||||||||
52 |
13/SEN |
FFS2617872 |
1994 |
SA |
CS SAISIES |
08:32.7 |
85.55 |
00:46.9 |
||
Clt : 52 Nom Prénom : CHAMBELLANT THOMAS Clt/Cat : 13/SEN Code : FFS2617872 An : 1994 Com : SA Club : CS SAISIES Temps : 08:32.7 Points : 85.55 Ecart : 00:46.9 |
||||||||||
56 |
14/SEN |
FFS2261020 |
1992 |
MJ |
SKI ROUSSES |
08:38.8 |
96.03 |
00:53.0 |
||
Clt : 56 Nom Prénom : BERTHET NICOLAS Clt/Cat : 14/SEN Code : FFS2261020 An : 1992 Com : MJ Club : SKI ROUSSES Temps : 08:38.8 Points : 96.03 Ecart : 00:53.0 |
||||||||||
58 |
15/SEN |
FFS2629988 |
1994 |
DA |
ADDSN ARDECH |
08:43.5 |
104.10 |
00:57.7 |
||
Clt : 58 Nom Prénom : BENOIT MARC Clt/Cat : 15/SEN Code : FFS2629988 An : 1994 Com : DA Club : ADDSN ARDECH Temps : 08:43.5 Points : 104.10 Ecart : 00:57.7 |
||||||||||
59 |
16/SEN |
FFS2352386 |
1991 |
MJ |
SC MONT NOIR |
08:43.6 |
104.27 |
00:57.8 |
||
Clt : 59 Nom Prénom : JACQUIER ROMAIN Clt/Cat : 16/SEN Code : FFS2352386 An : 1991 Com : MJ Club : SC MONT NOIR Temps : 08:43.6 Points : 104.27 Ecart : 00:57.8 |
||||||||||
60 |
17/SEN |
FFS2322735 |
1992 |
MJ |
SMBM/MORBIER |
08:45.6 |
107.71 |
00:59.8 |
||
Clt : 60 Nom Prénom : SUTTER YOHANN Clt/Cat : 17/SEN Code : FFS2322735 An : 1992 Com : MJ Club : SMBM/MORBIER Temps : 08:45.6 Points : 107.71 Ecart : 00:59.8 |
||||||||||
61 |
18/SEN |
FFS2604819 |
1994 |
MB |
CS LA CLUSAZ |
08:46.0 |
108.39 |
01:00.2 |
||
Clt : 61 Nom Prénom : AGNELLET ANTOINE Clt/Cat : 18/SEN Code : FFS2604819 An : 1994 Com : MB Club : CS LA CLUSAZ Temps : 08:46.0 Points : 108.39 Ecart : 01:00.2 |