Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
TRACE DU MONOLITHE 30KM
Délégué Technique :
ROCHE LOUIS (SA)
D.T Adjoint :
BERNARD GHISLAIN (SA)
Dir. Epreuve :
MANUEL FRANCOIS (SA)
Piste :
Monolithe
Distance :
30 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
–
Pénalité appliquée :
190.0100
Coefficient :
1400
Catégorie :
U20->M12
Style :
L
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
149 |
1/SEN |
FFS2351797 |
1989 |
DA |
SNB CHAMROUS |
1h28:24.9 |
190.01 |
00:00.0 |
||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : RIBET MARGOT Dos : 149 Clt/Cat : 1/SEN Code : FFS2351797 An : 1989 Com : DA Club : SNB CHAMROUS Temps : 1h28:24.9 Points : 190.01 Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
NEGRO SYLVIE |
147 |
1/M5 |
FFS2601146 |
1964 |
SA |
CN REVARD |
1h31:47.2 |
243.40 |
03:22.3 |
|
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : NEGRO SYLVIE Dos : 147 Clt/Cat : 1/M5 Code : FFS2601146 An : 1964 Com : SA Club : CN REVARD Temps : 1h31:47.2 Points : 243.40 Ecart : 03:22.3 |
|||||||||||
3 |
BOROT CYNTHIA |
136 |
1/M1 |
TIC610530016 |
1981 |
1h33:22.9 |
268.65 |
04:58.0 |
|||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : BOROT CYNTHIA Dos : 136 Clt/Cat : 1/M1 Code : TIC610530016 An : 1981 Com : Club : Temps : 1h33:22.9 Points : 268.65 Ecart : 04:58.0 |
|||||||||||
4 |
138 |
1/M2 |
FFS2677689 |
1978 |
SA |
BAUGES S.N |
1h33:54.8 |
277.07 |
05:29.9 |
||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : MICHELON DELPHINE Dos : 138 Clt/Cat : 1/M2 Code : FFS2677689 An : 1978 Com : SA Club : BAUGES S.N Temps : 1h33:54.8 Points : 277.07 Ecart : 05:29.9 |
|||||||||||
5 |
KUNTZINGER BEATRICE |
122 |
1/M4 |
FFS1343064 |
1969 |
SA |
CN REVARD |
1h36:41.5 |
321.07 |
08:16.6 |
|
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : KUNTZINGER BEATRICE Dos : 122 Clt/Cat : 1/M4 Code : FFS1343064 An : 1969 Com : SA Club : CN REVARD Temps : 1h36:41.5 Points : 321.07 Ecart : 08:16.6 |
|||||||||||
6 |
MOLLARD AUDREY |
179 |
2/SEN |
TIC610530036 |
1987 |
1h40:46.5 |
385.72 |
12:21.6 |
|||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : MOLLARD AUDREY Dos : 179 Clt/Cat : 2/SEN Code : TIC610530036 An : 1987 Com : Club : Temps : 1h40:46.5 Points : 385.72 Ecart : 12:21.6 |
|||||||||||
7 |
ESCOFFIER EMILIE |
164 |
3/SEN |
LCN11517418 |
1988 |
MONOLITHE SK |
1h41:01.2 |
389.60 |
12:36.3 |
||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : ESCOFFIER EMILIE Dos : 164 Clt/Cat : 3/SEN Code : LCN11517418 An : 1988 Com : Club : MONOLITHE SK Temps : 1h41:01.2 Points : 389.60 Ecart : 12:36.3 |
|||||||||||
8 |
GRASSET LUCILE |
182 |
2/M4 |
TIC610530027 |
1969 |
1h50:30.3 |
539.79 |
22:05.4 |
|||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : GRASSET LUCILE Dos : 182 Clt/Cat : 2/M4 Code : TIC610530027 An : 1969 Com : Club : Temps : 1h50:30.3 Points : 539.79 Ecart : 22:05.4 |
|||||||||||
9 |
VIAL GERALDINE |
153 |
3/M4 |
FFS2619754 |
1965 |
SA |
CN REVARD |
1h53:49.9 |
592.47 |
25:25.0 |
|
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : VIAL GERALDINE Dos : 153 Clt/Cat : 3/M4 Code : FFS2619754 An : 1965 Com : SA Club : CN REVARD Temps : 1h53:49.9 Points : 592.47 Ecart : 25:25.0 |
|||||||||||
Abandons |
|||||||||||
CHAZARENC CLAIRE |
129 |
TIC610530019 |
1971 |
ARECHE-BEAUF |
|||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : CHAZARENC CLAIRE Dos : 129 Clt/Cat : Code : TIC610530019 An : 1971 Com : Club : ARECHE-BEAUF Temps : Points : Ecart : |
|||||||||||
Non partants |
|||||||||||
184 |
FFS2314652 |
1966 |
SA |
SC MENUIRES |
|||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : FRANCON OLGA Dos : 184 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2314652 An : 1966 Com : SA Club : SC MENUIRES Temps : Points : Ecart : |