Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
CHAMPIONNATS DEPARTEMENTAUX HAUTES-ALPES
Délégué Technique :
FORT MATHIEU ()
D.T Adjoint :
–
Dir. Epreuve :
BELLIER LAURE (AP)
Piste :
PAS DE TIR DE LA CASSE (LE MON
Distance :
2.5 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
2012-32-2
Pénalité appliquée :
–
Coefficient :
–
Catégorie :
U12
Style :
L
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PROCHET ALICE |
31 |
1/U12 |
FFS2671004 |
2003 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
09:10.1 |
00:00.0 |
||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : PROCHET ALICE Dos : 31 Clt/Cat : 1/U12 Code : FFS2671004 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 09:10.1 Points : Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
32 |
2/U12 |
FFS2662969 |
2003 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
09:33.0 |
00:22.9 |
|||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : GILBERT JEANSELME LOLA Dos : 32 Clt/Cat : 2/U12 Code : FFS2662969 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : 09:33.0 Points : Ecart : 00:22.9 |
|||||||||||
3 |
33 |
3/U12 |
FFS2670580 |
2003 |
AP |
AS EDELWEISS |
09:59.5 |
00:49.4 |
|||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : BESSON LEONIE Dos : 33 Clt/Cat : 3/U12 Code : FFS2670580 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : AS EDELWEISS Temps : 09:59.5 Points : Ecart : 00:49.4 |
|||||||||||
4 |
PELLEGRIN ZOE |
35 |
4/U12 |
FFS2671913 |
2003 |
AP |
ES VALLOUISE |
10:10.2 |
01:00.1 |
||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : PELLEGRIN ZOE Dos : 35 Clt/Cat : 4/U12 Code : FFS2671913 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : ES VALLOUISE Temps : 10:10.2 Points : Ecart : 01:00.1 |
|||||||||||
5 |
PRONO CLARA |
34 |
5/U12 |
FFS2664336 |
2003 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
10:15.5 |
01:05.4 |
||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : PRONO CLARA Dos : 34 Clt/Cat : 5/U12 Code : FFS2664336 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 10:15.5 Points : Ecart : 01:05.4 |
|||||||||||
6 |
LIOTARD tiphaine |
38 |
6/U12 |
FFS2674899 |
2004 |
AP |
CO DEVOLUY |
10:36.3 |
01:26.2 |
||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : LIOTARD tiphaine Dos : 38 Clt/Cat : 6/U12 Code : FFS2674899 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : CO DEVOLUY Temps : 10:36.3 Points : Ecart : 01:26.2 |
|||||||||||
7 |
QUAY HEIDY |
43 |
7/U12 |
FFS2674192 |
2003 |
AP |
SC QUEYRAS |
10:39.9 |
01:29.8 |
||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : QUAY HEIDY Dos : 43 Clt/Cat : 7/U12 Code : FFS2674192 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : SC QUEYRAS Temps : 10:39.9 Points : Ecart : 01:29.8 |
|||||||||||
8 |
COSTAGLIOLA CAMILLE |
37 |
8/U12 |
FFS2670582 |
2003 |
AP |
AS EDELWEISS |
10:42.6 |
01:32.5 |
||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : COSTAGLIOLA CAMILLE Dos : 37 Clt/Cat : 8/U12 Code : FFS2670582 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : AS EDELWEISS Temps : 10:42.6 Points : Ecart : 01:32.5 |
|||||||||||
9 |
FOURNIER ROSEC MARGAUX |
41 |
9/U12 |
FFS2650912 |
2004 |
AP |
LES TROLLS |
10:43.4 |
01:33.3 |
||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : FOURNIER ROSEC MARGAUX Dos : 41 Clt/Cat : 9/U12 Code : FFS2650912 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : LES TROLLS Temps : 10:43.4 Points : Ecart : 01:33.3 |
|||||||||||
10 |
36 |
10/U12 |
FFS2671003 |
2003 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
10:51.9 |
01:41.8 |
|||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : MEYER NIMA Dos : 36 Clt/Cat : 10/U12 Code : FFS2671003 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 10:51.9 Points : Ecart : 01:41.8 |
|||||||||||
11 |
MAITRE PIERRE LOU ANN |
39 |
11/U12 |
FFS2666097 |
2003 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
11:05.1 |
01:55.0 |
||
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : MAITRE PIERRE LOU ANN Dos : 39 Clt/Cat : 11/U12 Code : FFS2666097 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 11:05.1 Points : Ecart : 01:55.0 |
|||||||||||
12 |
44 |
12/U12 |
FFS2671606 |
2004 |
AP |
SERRE CHEVAL |
11:05.9 |
01:55.8 |
|||
Clt : 12 Nom Prénom : BASSA INA Dos : 44 Clt/Cat : 12/U12 Code : FFS2671606 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : SERRE CHEVAL Temps : 11:05.9 Points : Ecart : 01:55.8 |
|||||||||||
13 |
MOULARD LILA |
55 |
13/U12 |
FFS2680200 |
2004 |
AP |
ES VALLOUISE |
11:06.2 |
01:56.1 |
||
Clt : 13 Nom Prénom : MOULARD LILA Dos : 55 Clt/Cat : 13/U12 Code : FFS2680200 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : ES VALLOUISE Temps : 11:06.2 Points : Ecart : 01:56.1 |
|||||||||||
14 |
40 |
14/U12 |
FFS2677818 |
2004 |
AP |
ES VALLOUISE |
11:41.8 |
02:31.7 |
|||
Clt : 14 Nom Prénom : GEORGES BELLANDINE Dos : 40 Clt/Cat : 14/U12 Code : FFS2677818 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : ES VALLOUISE Temps : 11:41.8 Points : Ecart : 02:31.7 |
|||||||||||
15 |
46 |
15/U12 |
FFS2677630 |
2003 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
11:47.2 |
02:37.1 |
|||
Clt : 15 Nom Prénom : VANWYMEERSCH JULIE Dos : 46 Clt/Cat : 15/U12 Code : FFS2677630 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 11:47.2 Points : Ecart : 02:37.1 |
|||||||||||
16 |
PARISOT CAMILLE |
54 |
16/U12 |
FFS2676775 |
2003 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
11:51.6 |
02:41.5 |
||
Clt : 16 Nom Prénom : PARISOT CAMILLE Dos : 54 Clt/Cat : 16/U12 Code : FFS2676775 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : 11:51.6 Points : Ecart : 02:41.5 |
|||||||||||
17 |
RAFFARD LEGIER THELMA |
45 |
17/U12 |
FFS2676579 |
2004 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
11:53.7 |
02:43.6 |
||
Clt : 17 Nom Prénom : RAFFARD LEGIER THELMA Dos : 45 Clt/Cat : 17/U12 Code : FFS2676579 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 11:53.7 Points : Ecart : 02:43.6 |
|||||||||||
18 |
MANIN ESTELLE |
42 |
18/U12 |
FFS2676574 |
2004 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
11:56.2 |
02:46.1 |
||
Clt : 18 Nom Prénom : MANIN ESTELLE Dos : 42 Clt/Cat : 18/U12 Code : FFS2676574 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 11:56.2 Points : Ecart : 02:46.1 |
|||||||||||
19 |
BORDET LEA |
48 |
19/U12 |
FFS2676571 |
2004 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
11:56.6 |
02:46.5 |
||
Clt : 19 Nom Prénom : BORDET LEA Dos : 48 Clt/Cat : 19/U12 Code : FFS2676571 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 11:56.6 Points : Ecart : 02:46.5 |
|||||||||||
20 |
GARCIN LAURETTE |
50 |
20/U12 |
FFS2673886 |
2003 |
AP |
LES TROLLS |
12:04.1 |
02:54.0 |
||
Clt : 20 Nom Prénom : GARCIN LAURETTE Dos : 50 Clt/Cat : 20/U12 Code : FFS2673886 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : LES TROLLS Temps : 12:04.1 Points : Ecart : 02:54.0 |
|||||||||||
21 |
DROUET CARLA |
47 |
21/U12 |
FFS2676433 |
2003 |
AP |
AS EDELWEISS |
12:13.0 |
03:02.9 |
||
Clt : 21 Nom Prénom : DROUET CARLA Dos : 47 Clt/Cat : 21/U12 Code : FFS2676433 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : AS EDELWEISS Temps : 12:13.0 Points : Ecart : 03:02.9 |
|||||||||||
22 |
60 |
22/U12 |
FFS2676226 |
2003 |
AP |
SAUZE BARCEL |
12:21.7 |
03:11.6 |
|||
Clt : 22 Nom Prénom : THEVENET CAMILLE Dos : 60 Clt/Cat : 22/U12 Code : FFS2676226 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : SAUZE BARCEL Temps : 12:21.7 Points : Ecart : 03:11.6 |
|||||||||||
23 |
BROCHE louna |
56 |
23/U12 |
FFS2674900 |
2003 |
AP |
CO DEVOLUY |
12:29.0 |
03:18.9 |
||
Clt : 23 Nom Prénom : BROCHE louna Dos : 56 Clt/Cat : 23/U12 Code : FFS2674900 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : CO DEVOLUY Temps : 12:29.0 Points : Ecart : 03:18.9 |
|||||||||||
24 |
DE BAETS ALESSIE |
62 |
24/U12 |
FFS2676228 |
2003 |
AP |
SAUZE BARCEL |
12:33.3 |
03:23.2 |
||
Clt : 24 Nom Prénom : DE BAETS ALESSIE Dos : 62 Clt/Cat : 24/U12 Code : FFS2676228 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : SAUZE BARCEL Temps : 12:33.3 Points : Ecart : 03:23.2 |
|||||||||||
25 |
JEAN FAUSTINE |
61 |
25/U12 |
FFS2663536 |
2004 |
AP |
SAUZE BARCEL |
12:50.3 |
03:40.2 |
||
Clt : 25 Nom Prénom : JEAN FAUSTINE Dos : 61 Clt/Cat : 25/U12 Code : FFS2663536 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : SAUZE BARCEL Temps : 12:50.3 Points : Ecart : 03:40.2 |
|||||||||||
26 |
CASANOVA EGLANTINE |
58 |
26/U12 |
FFS2679287 |
2004 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
12:57.7 |
03:47.6 |
||
Clt : 26 Nom Prénom : CASANOVA EGLANTINE Dos : 58 Clt/Cat : 26/U12 Code : FFS2679287 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 12:57.7 Points : Ecart : 03:47.6 |
|||||||||||
27 |
PETER LIA |
49 |
27/U12 |
FFS2678745 |
2004 |
AP |
SERRE CHEVAL |
12:59.9 |
03:49.8 |
||
Clt : 27 Nom Prénom : PETER LIA Dos : 49 Clt/Cat : 27/U12 Code : FFS2678745 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : SERRE CHEVAL Temps : 12:59.9 Points : Ecart : 03:49.8 |
|||||||||||
28 |
BREMOND SARAH |
52 |
28/U12 |
FFS2676316 |
2004 |
AP |
AS EDELWEISS |
13:08.0 |
03:57.9 |
||
Clt : 28 Nom Prénom : BREMOND SARAH Dos : 52 Clt/Cat : 28/U12 Code : FFS2676316 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : AS EDELWEISS Temps : 13:08.0 Points : Ecart : 03:57.9 |
|||||||||||
29 |
JANUEL ODELINE |
53 |
29/U12 |
FFS2667873 |
2004 |
AP |
SERRE CHEVAL |
13:19.7 |
04:09.6 |
||
Clt : 29 Nom Prénom : JANUEL ODELINE Dos : 53 Clt/Cat : 29/U12 Code : FFS2667873 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : SERRE CHEVAL Temps : 13:19.7 Points : Ecart : 04:09.6 |
|||||||||||
30 |
MERLHIOT KALOUNA |
59 |
30/U12 |
FFS2676311 |
2004 |
AP |
AS EDELWEISS |
13:35.1 |
04:25.0 |
||
Clt : 30 Nom Prénom : MERLHIOT KALOUNA Dos : 59 Clt/Cat : 30/U12 Code : FFS2676311 An : 2004 Com : AP Club : AS EDELWEISS Temps : 13:35.1 Points : Ecart : 04:25.0 |
|||||||||||
31 |
GIRAUD LEGRAND ANOUK |
63 |
31/U12 |
FFS2674280 |
2003 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
15:02.4 |
05:52.3 |
||
Clt : 31 Nom Prénom : GIRAUD LEGRAND ANOUK Dos : 63 Clt/Cat : 31/U12 Code : FFS2674280 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : 15:02.4 Points : Ecart : 05:52.3 |
|||||||||||
Non partants |
|||||||||||
SOULIER AMBRE |
51 |
FFS2671005 |
2003 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : SOULIER AMBRE Dos : 51 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2671005 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : Points : Ecart : |
|||||||||||
SOULIE LU ANH |
57 |
FFS2675201 |
2003 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : SOULIE LU ANH Dos : 57 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2675201 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : Points : Ecart : |