Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
GRAND-PRIX PAYS ROCHOIS
Délégué Technique :
PERRET FABRICE (MB)
D.T Adjoint :
–
Dir. Epreuve :
ROGUET JEAN CLAUDE (MB)
Piste :
Pierre Labrunie
Distance :
7 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
–
Pénalité appliquée :
–
Coefficient :
–
Catégorie :
U16
Style :
L
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1002 |
1/U16 |
FFS2667438 |
1999 |
MB |
SCNP ROCHOIS |
23:20.4 |
00:00.0 |
|||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : GAL MELISSA Dos : 1002 Clt/Cat : 1/U16 Code : FFS2667438 An : 1999 Com : MB Club : SCNP ROCHOIS Temps : 23:20.4 Points : Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
MISSILLIER LOUISE |
1001 |
2/U16 |
FFS2654813 |
1999 |
MB |
SC GD BORNAN |
23:20.8 |
00:00.4 |
||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : MISSILLIER LOUISE Dos : 1001 Clt/Cat : 2/U16 Code : FFS2654813 An : 1999 Com : MB Club : SC GD BORNAN Temps : 23:20.8 Points : Ecart : 00:00.4 |
|||||||||||
3 |
1008 |
3/U16 |
FFS2655073 |
1999 |
MB |
VILLARD/BOEG |
23:25.4 |
00:05.0 |
|||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : HEIMER SOPHIE Dos : 1008 Clt/Cat : 3/U16 Code : FFS2655073 An : 1999 Com : MB Club : VILLARD/BOEG Temps : 23:25.4 Points : Ecart : 00:05.0 |
|||||||||||
4 |
JOMIER ANAELLE |
1009 |
4/U16 |
FFS2654361 |
1999 |
MB |
DRAGONS ANNY |
23:41.6 |
00:21.2 |
||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : JOMIER ANAELLE Dos : 1009 Clt/Cat : 4/U16 Code : FFS2654361 An : 1999 Com : MB Club : DRAGONS ANNY Temps : 23:41.6 Points : Ecart : 00:21.2 |
|||||||||||
5 |
1004 |
5/U16 |
FFS2662222 |
1999 |
MB |
SC GD BORNAN |
23:42.5 |
00:22.1 |
|||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : BUESSLER DORINE Dos : 1004 Clt/Cat : 5/U16 Code : FFS2662222 An : 1999 Com : MB Club : SC GD BORNAN Temps : 23:42.5 Points : Ecart : 00:22.1 |
|||||||||||
6 |
ZURFLUH AUDREY |
1012 |
6/U16 |
FFS2660382 |
2000 |
MB |
SCNP ROCHOIS |
23:43.8 |
00:23.4 |
||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : ZURFLUH AUDREY Dos : 1012 Clt/Cat : 6/U16 Code : FFS2660382 An : 2000 Com : MB Club : SCNP ROCHOIS Temps : 23:43.8 Points : Ecart : 00:23.4 |
|||||||||||
7 |
1010 |
7/U16 |
FFS2660141 |
2000 |
MB |
SC GD BORNAN |
23:44.8 |
00:24.4 |
|||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : PERRILLAT MONET SIDONIE Dos : 1010 Clt/Cat : 7/U16 Code : FFS2660141 An : 2000 Com : MB Club : SC GD BORNAN Temps : 23:44.8 Points : Ecart : 00:24.4 |
|||||||||||
8 |
FOURNIER CLAUDIE |
1005 |
8/U16 |
FFS2660377 |
2000 |
MB |
SCNP ROCHOIS |
23:50.0 |
00:29.6 |
||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : FOURNIER CLAUDIE Dos : 1005 Clt/Cat : 8/U16 Code : FFS2660377 An : 2000 Com : MB Club : SCNP ROCHOIS Temps : 23:50.0 Points : Ecart : 00:29.6 |
|||||||||||
9 |
SAILLET ALICE |
1014 |
9/U16 |
FFS2661565 |
2000 |
MB |
DRAGONS ANNY |
23:51.3 |
00:30.9 |
||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : SAILLET ALICE Dos : 1014 Clt/Cat : 9/U16 Code : FFS2661565 An : 2000 Com : MB Club : DRAGONS ANNY Temps : 23:51.3 Points : Ecart : 00:30.9 |
|||||||||||
10 |
1006 |
10/U16 |
FFS2659980 |
1999 |
MB |
PRAZ LYS-SOM |
24:18.8 |
00:58.4 |
|||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : FANGMANN JOELLE Dos : 1006 Clt/Cat : 10/U16 Code : FFS2659980 An : 1999 Com : MB Club : PRAZ LYS-SOM Temps : 24:18.8 Points : Ecart : 00:58.4 |
|||||||||||
11 |
1007 |
11/U16 |
FFS2661568 |
1999 |
MB |
DRAGONS ANNY |
24:49.5 |
01:29.1 |
|||
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : SAILLET MARIE Dos : 1007 Clt/Cat : 11/U16 Code : FFS2661568 An : 1999 Com : MB Club : DRAGONS ANNY Temps : 24:49.5 Points : Ecart : 01:29.1 |
|||||||||||
12 |
1018 |
12/U16 |
FFS2633521 |
2000 |
MB |
DRAGONS ANNY |
25:02.8 |
01:42.4 |
|||
Clt : 12 Nom Prénom : LUTZ MARGOT Dos : 1018 Clt/Cat : 12/U16 Code : FFS2633521 An : 2000 Com : MB Club : DRAGONS ANNY Temps : 25:02.8 Points : Ecart : 01:42.4 |
|||||||||||
13 |
1025 |
13/U16 |
FFS2654355 |
1999 |
MB |
DRAGONS ANNY |
25:41.8 |
02:21.4 |
|||
Clt : 13 Nom Prénom : BOSSY ANOUK Dos : 1025 Clt/Cat : 13/U16 Code : FFS2654355 An : 1999 Com : MB Club : DRAGONS ANNY Temps : 25:41.8 Points : Ecart : 02:21.4 |
|||||||||||
14 |
1016 |
14/U16 |
FFS2655089 |
1999 |
MB |
VILLARD/BOEG |
25:50.4 |
02:30.0 |
|||
Clt : 14 Nom Prénom : VISTE NAIS Dos : 1016 Clt/Cat : 14/U16 Code : FFS2655089 An : 1999 Com : MB Club : VILLARD/BOEG Temps : 25:50.4 Points : Ecart : 02:30.0 |
|||||||||||
15 |
1021 |
15/U16 |
FFS2665606 |
2000 |
MB |
SC D’AGY |
26:06.4 |
02:46.0 |
|||
Clt : 15 Nom Prénom : HARIVEL LEONIE Dos : 1021 Clt/Cat : 15/U16 Code : FFS2665606 An : 2000 Com : MB Club : SC D’AGY Temps : 26:06.4 Points : Ecart : 02:46.0 |
|||||||||||
16 |
SYLVESTRE BARON MAGALI |
1026 |
16/U16 |
FFS2660381 |
2000 |
MB |
SCNP ROCHOIS |
26:07.4 |
02:47.0 |
||
Clt : 16 Nom Prénom : SYLVESTRE BARON MAGALI Dos : 1026 Clt/Cat : 16/U16 Code : FFS2660381 An : 2000 Com : MB Club : SCNP ROCHOIS Temps : 26:07.4 Points : Ecart : 02:47.0 |
|||||||||||
17 |
SAYSSAC LEANA |
1017 |
17/U16 |
FFS2660252 |
2000 |
MB |
CS CHAMONIX |
26:08.1 |
02:47.7 |
||
Clt : 17 Nom Prénom : SAYSSAC LEANA Dos : 1017 Clt/Cat : 17/U16 Code : FFS2660252 An : 2000 Com : MB Club : CS CHAMONIX Temps : 26:08.1 Points : Ecart : 02:47.7 |
|||||||||||
18 |
LEDENT LAURELIA |
1011 |
18/U16 |
FFS2654807 |
1999 |
MB |
SC GD BORNAN |
26:08.5 |
02:48.1 |
||
Clt : 18 Nom Prénom : LEDENT LAURELIA Dos : 1011 Clt/Cat : 18/U16 Code : FFS2654807 An : 1999 Com : MB Club : SC GD BORNAN Temps : 26:08.5 Points : Ecart : 02:48.1 |
|||||||||||
19 |
AGNELLET ELEONORE |
1015 |
19/U16 |
FFS2643148 |
1999 |
MB |
CS LA CLUSAZ |
26:16.9 |
02:56.5 |
||
Clt : 19 Nom Prénom : AGNELLET ELEONORE Dos : 1015 Clt/Cat : 19/U16 Code : FFS2643148 An : 1999 Com : MB Club : CS LA CLUSAZ Temps : 26:16.9 Points : Ecart : 02:56.5 |
|||||||||||
20 |
CHOMARAT ZOE |
1022 |
20/U16 |
FFS2639128 |
2000 |
MB |
CS CHAMONIX |
26:33.0 |
03:12.6 |
||
Clt : 20 Nom Prénom : CHOMARAT ZOE Dos : 1022 Clt/Cat : 20/U16 Code : FFS2639128 An : 2000 Com : MB Club : CS CHAMONIX Temps : 26:33.0 Points : Ecart : 03:12.6 |
|||||||||||
21 |
TROTTET CHARLOTTE |
1013 |
21/U16 |
FFS2660379 |
2000 |
MB |
SCNP ROCHOIS |
26:34.8 |
03:14.4 |
||
Clt : 21 Nom Prénom : TROTTET CHARLOTTE Dos : 1013 Clt/Cat : 21/U16 Code : FFS2660379 An : 2000 Com : MB Club : SCNP ROCHOIS Temps : 26:34.8 Points : Ecart : 03:14.4 |
|||||||||||
22 |
RENNARD JUSTINE |
1023 |
22/U16 |
FFS2659991 |
2000 |
MB |
PRAZ LYS-SOM |
26:42.3 |
03:21.9 |
||
Clt : 22 Nom Prénom : RENNARD JUSTINE Dos : 1023 Clt/Cat : 22/U16 Code : FFS2659991 An : 2000 Com : MB Club : PRAZ LYS-SOM Temps : 26:42.3 Points : Ecart : 03:21.9 |
|||||||||||
23 |
MOREL ANOUCK |
1019 |
23/U16 |
FFS2658014 |
1999 |
MB |
DRAGONS ANNY |
26:54.2 |
03:33.8 |
||
Clt : 23 Nom Prénom : MOREL ANOUCK Dos : 1019 Clt/Cat : 23/U16 Code : FFS2658014 An : 1999 Com : MB Club : DRAGONS ANNY Temps : 26:54.2 Points : Ecart : 03:33.8 |
|||||||||||
24 |
SCHMIDT NOLWENN |
1020 |
24/U16 |
FFS2660255 |
2000 |
MB |
CS CHAMONIX |
27:02.0 |
03:41.6 |
||
Clt : 24 Nom Prénom : SCHMIDT NOLWENN Dos : 1020 Clt/Cat : 24/U16 Code : FFS2660255 An : 2000 Com : MB Club : CS CHAMONIX Temps : 27:02.0 Points : Ecart : 03:41.6 |
|||||||||||
25 |
MARIN PACHE LICIA |
1028 |
25/U16 |
FFS2663156 |
2000 |
MB |
DRAGONS ANNY |
27:31.0 |
04:10.6 |
||
Clt : 25 Nom Prénom : MARIN PACHE LICIA Dos : 1028 Clt/Cat : 25/U16 Code : FFS2663156 An : 2000 Com : MB Club : DRAGONS ANNY Temps : 27:31.0 Points : Ecart : 04:10.6 |
|||||||||||
26 |
VISTE NINON |
1032 |
26/U16 |
FFS2660599 |
2000 |
MB |
VILLARD/BOEG |
27:31.4 |
04:11.0 |
||
Clt : 26 Nom Prénom : VISTE NINON Dos : 1032 Clt/Cat : 26/U16 Code : FFS2660599 An : 2000 Com : MB Club : VILLARD/BOEG Temps : 27:31.4 Points : Ecart : 04:11.0 |
|||||||||||
27 |
GARNIER LEA |
1038 |
27/U16 |
FFS2656961 |
2000 |
MB |
SALLANCHES |
27:36.8 |
04:16.4 |
||
Clt : 27 Nom Prénom : GARNIER LEA Dos : 1038 Clt/Cat : 27/U16 Code : FFS2656961 An : 2000 Com : MB Club : SALLANCHES Temps : 27:36.8 Points : Ecart : 04:16.4 |
|||||||||||
28 |
GOURIER ALICE |
1024 |
28/U16 |
FFS2671809 |
2000 |
MB |
SC D’AGY |
27:43.2 |
04:22.8 |
||
Clt : 28 Nom Prénom : GOURIER ALICE Dos : 1024 Clt/Cat : 28/U16 Code : FFS2671809 An : 2000 Com : MB Club : SC D’AGY Temps : 27:43.2 Points : Ecart : 04:22.8 |
|||||||||||
29 |
MEYNET CORDONNIER ELISE |
1030 |
29/U16 |
FFS2661163 |
2000 |
MB |
SC BELLEVAUX |
27:56.9 |
04:36.5 |
||
Clt : 29 Nom Prénom : MEYNET CORDONNIER ELISE Dos : 1030 Clt/Cat : 29/U16 Code : FFS2661163 An : 2000 Com : MB Club : SC BELLEVAUX Temps : 27:56.9 Points : Ecart : 04:36.5 |
|||||||||||
30 |
FAVRE JULIE |
1031 |
30/U16 |
EXT620750003 |
2000 |
SUI |
STELLA ALPIN |
27:58.7 |
04:38.3 |
||
Clt : 30 Nom Prénom : FAVRE JULIE Dos : 1031 Clt/Cat : 30/U16 Code : EXT620750003 An : 2000 Com : SUI Club : STELLA ALPIN Temps : 27:58.7 Points : Ecart : 04:38.3 |
|||||||||||
31 |
GARREAU MATHILDE |
1039 |
31/U16 |
FFS2641318 |
2000 |
MB |
LES GETS S.C |
28:02.3 |
04:41.9 |
||
Clt : 31 Nom Prénom : GARREAU MATHILDE Dos : 1039 Clt/Cat : 31/U16 Code : FFS2641318 An : 2000 Com : MB Club : LES GETS S.C Temps : 28:02.3 Points : Ecart : 04:41.9 |
|||||||||||
32 |
LETOUCQ EMILIE |
1037 |
32/U16 |
FFS2660315 |
2000 |
MB |
PRAZ LYS-SOM |
28:04.5 |
04:44.1 |
||
Clt : 32 Nom Prénom : LETOUCQ EMILIE Dos : 1037 Clt/Cat : 32/U16 Code : FFS2660315 An : 2000 Com : MB Club : PRAZ LYS-SOM Temps : 28:04.5 Points : Ecart : 04:44.1 |
|||||||||||
33 |
DECOTTEGNIE CECILE |
1036 |
33/U16 |
FFS2664097 |
2000 |
MB |
PRAZ LYS-SOM |
28:33.2 |
05:12.8 |
||
Clt : 33 Nom Prénom : DECOTTEGNIE CECILE Dos : 1036 Clt/Cat : 33/U16 Code : FFS2664097 An : 2000 Com : MB Club : PRAZ LYS-SOM Temps : 28:33.2 Points : Ecart : 05:12.8 |
|||||||||||
34 |
BIOLLAZ NOEMIE |
1034 |
34/U16 |
FFS2664096 |
1999 |
MB |
PRAZ LYS-SOM |
28:44.1 |
05:23.7 |
||
Clt : 34 Nom Prénom : BIOLLAZ NOEMIE Dos : 1034 Clt/Cat : 34/U16 Code : FFS2664096 An : 1999 Com : MB Club : PRAZ LYS-SOM Temps : 28:44.1 Points : Ecart : 05:23.7 |
|||||||||||
35 |
VAUTEY EDWIGE |
1035 |
35/U16 |
FFS2661167 |
1999 |
MB |
SC BELLEVAUX |
30:34.1 |
07:13.7 |
||
Clt : 35 Nom Prénom : VAUTEY EDWIGE Dos : 1035 Clt/Cat : 35/U16 Code : FFS2661167 An : 1999 Com : MB Club : SC BELLEVAUX Temps : 30:34.1 Points : Ecart : 07:13.7 |
|||||||||||
36 |
RULLAND PERRINE |
1040 |
36/U16 |
FFS2664178 |
2000 |
MB |
LES GETS S.C |
31:44.8 |
08:24.4 |
||
Clt : 36 Nom Prénom : RULLAND PERRINE Dos : 1040 Clt/Cat : 36/U16 Code : FFS2664178 An : 2000 Com : MB Club : LES GETS S.C Temps : 31:44.8 Points : Ecart : 08:24.4 |
|||||||||||
37 |
VINNER CORALIE |
1033 |
37/U16 |
FFS2655087 |
1999 |
MB |
CS LA CLUSAZ |
32:47.9 |
09:27.5 |
||
Clt : 37 Nom Prénom : VINNER CORALIE Dos : 1033 Clt/Cat : 37/U16 Code : FFS2655087 An : 1999 Com : MB Club : CS LA CLUSAZ Temps : 32:47.9 Points : Ecart : 09:27.5 |
|||||||||||
Non partants |
|||||||||||
MARJOLLET AMELIE |
1003 |
FFS2654811 |
1999 |
MB |
SC GD BORNAN |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : MARJOLLET AMELIE Dos : 1003 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2654811 An : 1999 Com : MB Club : SC GD BORNAN Temps : Points : Ecart : |
|||||||||||
BONTAZ ANASTASIA |
1027 |
FFS2660074 |
2000 |
MB |
DRAGONS ANNY |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : BONTAZ ANASTASIA Dos : 1027 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2660074 An : 2000 Com : MB Club : DRAGONS ANNY Temps : Points : Ecart : |
|||||||||||
RAY LIVIA |
1029 |
EXT4602 |
2000 |
SUI |
STELLA ALPIN |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : RAY LIVIA Dos : 1029 Clt/Cat : Code : EXT4602 An : 2000 Com : SUI Club : STELLA ALPIN Temps : Points : Ecart : |