Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
COUPE CONTINENTALE
Délégué Technique :
–
D.T Adjoint :
–
Dir. Epreuve :
–
Piste :
OBERWIESENTHAL
Distance :
15 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
–
Pénalité appliquée :
5.0000
Coefficient :
800
Catégorie :
SEN
Style :
C
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
1/SEN |
FFS2613724 |
1993 |
SA |
SC PEISEY VA |
33:17.9 |
5.00 |
00:00.0 |
||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : POUYE ALEXANDRE Clt/Cat : 1/SEN Code : FFS2613724 An : 1993 Com : SA Club : SC PEISEY VA Temps : 33:17.9 Points : 5.00 Ecart : 00:00.0 |
||||||||||
5 |
2/SEN |
FFS2353571 |
1993 |
MB |
CS MEGEVE |
33:18.4 |
5.20 |
00:00.5 |
||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : PARISSE CLEMENT Clt/Cat : 2/SEN Code : FFS2353571 An : 1993 Com : MB Club : CS MEGEVE Temps : 33:18.4 Points : 5.20 Ecart : 00:00.5 |
||||||||||
6 |
JEANNEROD ALEXIS |
3/SEN |
FFS2614347 |
1991 |
MJ |
CSR PONTARLI |
33:22.3 |
6.76 |
00:04.4 |
|
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : JEANNEROD ALEXIS Clt/Cat : 3/SEN Code : FFS2614347 An : 1991 Com : MJ Club : CSR PONTARLI Temps : 33:22.3 Points : 6.76 Ecart : 00:04.4 |
||||||||||
8 |
4/SEN |
FFS2613810 |
1994 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
33:22.6 |
6.88 |
00:04.7 |
||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : JOUVE RICHARD Clt/Cat : 4/SEN Code : FFS2613810 An : 1994 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 33:22.6 Points : 6.88 Ecart : 00:04.7 |
||||||||||
10 |
5/SEN |
FFS2328091 |
1988 |
MV |
SC RANSPACH |
33:26.3 |
8.36 |
00:08.4 |
||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : POIRRIER BASTIEN Clt/Cat : 5/SEN Code : FFS2328091 An : 1988 Com : MV Club : SC RANSPACH Temps : 33:26.3 Points : 8.36 Ecart : 00:08.4 |
||||||||||
11 |
6/SEN |
FFS2349378 |
1991 |
AP |
EMHM/QUEYRAS |
33:29.5 |
9.64 |
00:11.6 |
||
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : GOALABRE PAUL Clt/Cat : 6/SEN Code : FFS2349378 An : 1991 Com : AP Club : EMHM/QUEYRAS Temps : 33:29.5 Points : 9.64 Ecart : 00:11.6 |
||||||||||
19 |
7/SEN |
FFS2624437 |
1992 |
MV |
DOUA/GERARDM |
33:52.0 |
18.65 |
00:34.1 |
||
Clt : 19 Nom Prénom : BACKSCHEIDER ADRIEN Clt/Cat : 7/SEN Code : FFS2624437 An : 1992 Com : MV Club : DOUA/GERARDM Temps : 33:52.0 Points : 18.65 Ecart : 00:34.1 |
||||||||||
29 |
8/SEN |
FFS2195609 |
1985 |
MB |
CS CHAMONIX |
34:11.6 |
26.50 |
00:53.7 |
||
Clt : 29 Nom Prénom : WIBAULT MATHIAS Clt/Cat : 8/SEN Code : FFS2195609 An : 1985 Com : MB Club : CS CHAMONIX Temps : 34:11.6 Points : 26.50 Ecart : 00:53.7 |
||||||||||
42 |
9/SEN |
FFS2324530 |
1992 |
MB |
CS LA CLUSAZ |
34:59.1 |
45.52 |
01:41.2 |
||
Clt : 42 Nom Prénom : AGNELLET GERARD Clt/Cat : 9/SEN Code : FFS2324530 An : 1992 Com : MB Club : CS LA CLUSAZ Temps : 34:59.1 Points : 45.52 Ecart : 01:41.2 |
||||||||||
44 |
10/SEN |
FFS2621874 |
1993 |
MB |
SCNP ROCHOIS |
35:07.9 |
49.05 |
01:50.0 |
||
Clt : 44 Nom Prénom : PHILIPOT MICKAEL Clt/Cat : 10/SEN Code : FFS2621874 An : 1993 Com : MB Club : SCNP ROCHOIS Temps : 35:07.9 Points : 49.05 Ecart : 01:50.0 |