Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
RASSEMBLEMENT NORDIQUE
Délégué Technique :
BOSC OLIVIER (PE)
D.T Adjoint :
–
Dir. Epreuve :
BOSC OLIVIER (PE)
Piste :
Site de Replis
Distance :
3 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
–
Pénalité appliquée :
–
Coefficient :
–
Catégorie :
U12
Style :
C
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
37 |
1/U12 |
FFS2674515 |
2004 |
PO |
SC AZUN |
11:26.1 |
00:00.0 |
|||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : LANNE ANTOINE Dos : 37 Clt/Cat : 1/U12 Code : FFS2674515 An : 2004 Com : PO Club : SC AZUN Temps : 11:26.1 Points : Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
SALVAT PIERRE LYS |
19 |
2/U12 |
FFS2671733 |
2003 |
PE |
SC FTROMEUP2 |
11:44.7 |
00:18.6 |
||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : SALVAT PIERRE LYS Dos : 19 Clt/Cat : 2/U12 Code : FFS2671733 An : 2003 Com : PE Club : SC FTROMEUP2 Temps : 11:44.7 Points : Ecart : 00:18.6 |
|||||||||||
3 |
ARRIAGA LOIS |
23 |
3/U12 |
FFS2671006 |
2003 |
PE |
SC FTROMEUP2 |
12:10.5 |
00:44.4 |
||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : ARRIAGA LOIS Dos : 23 Clt/Cat : 3/U12 Code : FFS2671006 An : 2003 Com : PE Club : SC FTROMEUP2 Temps : 12:10.5 Points : Ecart : 00:44.4 |
|||||||||||
4 |
JUDIC XAVIER |
41 |
4/U12 |
FFS2677912 |
2004 |
PE |
SC FTROMEUP2 |
13:08.0 |
01:41.9 |
||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : JUDIC XAVIER Dos : 41 Clt/Cat : 4/U12 Code : FFS2677912 An : 2004 Com : PE Club : SC FTROMEUP2 Temps : 13:08.0 Points : Ecart : 01:41.9 |
|||||||||||
5 |
MIGNOL EWEN |
24 |
5/U12 |
FFS2679997 |
2003 |
PE |
SC BEILLE |
13:10.5 |
01:44.4 |
||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : MIGNOL EWEN Dos : 24 Clt/Cat : 5/U12 Code : FFS2679997 An : 2003 Com : PE Club : SC BEILLE Temps : 13:10.5 Points : Ecart : 01:44.4 |
|||||||||||
6 |
MIQUEU LOUIS |
30 |
6/U12 |
LCN11497354 |
2004 |
PO |
SC AZUN |
13:34.1 |
02:08.0 |
||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : MIQUEU LOUIS Dos : 30 Clt/Cat : 6/U12 Code : LCN11497354 An : 2004 Com : PO Club : SC AZUN Temps : 13:34.1 Points : Ecart : 02:08.0 |
|||||||||||
7 |
TOULOUZET SIMON |
21 |
7/U12 |
LCN11497353 |
2003 |
PO |
SC AZUN |
13:40.9 |
02:14.8 |
||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : TOULOUZET SIMON Dos : 21 Clt/Cat : 7/U12 Code : LCN11497353 An : 2003 Com : PO Club : SC AZUN Temps : 13:40.9 Points : Ecart : 02:14.8 |
|||||||||||
8 |
LEJEUNE JEAN |
18 |
8/U12 |
LCN11496721 |
2003 |
PE |
SC BEILLE |
13:51.9 |
02:25.8 |
||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : LEJEUNE JEAN Dos : 18 Clt/Cat : 8/U12 Code : LCN11496721 An : 2003 Com : PE Club : SC BEILLE Temps : 13:51.9 Points : Ecart : 02:25.8 |
|||||||||||
9 |
CHEREAU HUGO |
20 |
9/U12 |
LCN11502275 |
2003 |
PO |
SC AZUN |
13:54.3 |
02:28.2 |
||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : CHEREAU HUGO Dos : 20 Clt/Cat : 9/U12 Code : LCN11502275 An : 2003 Com : PO Club : SC AZUN Temps : 13:54.3 Points : Ecart : 02:28.2 |
|||||||||||
10 |
DEMBOURG MAYHIS |
33 |
10/U12 |
FFS2676765 |
2004 |
PE |
SC FTROMEUP2 |
14:01.4 |
02:35.3 |
||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : DEMBOURG MAYHIS Dos : 33 Clt/Cat : 10/U12 Code : FFS2676765 An : 2004 Com : PE Club : SC FTROMEUP2 Temps : 14:01.4 Points : Ecart : 02:35.3 |
|||||||||||
11 |
GUYETAND BASTIEN |
36 |
11/U12 |
LCN11500132 |
2004 |
PO |
SC AZUN |
14:14.4 |
02:48.3 |
||
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : GUYETAND BASTIEN Dos : 36 Clt/Cat : 11/U12 Code : LCN11500132 An : 2004 Com : PO Club : SC AZUN Temps : 14:14.4 Points : Ecart : 02:48.3 |
|||||||||||
12 |
FLEURY VICTOR |
32 |
12/U12 |
FFS2678238 |
2004 |
PE |
SC FTROMEUP2 |
14:50.2 |
03:24.1 |
||
Clt : 12 Nom Prénom : FLEURY VICTOR Dos : 32 Clt/Cat : 12/U12 Code : FFS2678238 An : 2004 Com : PE Club : SC FTROMEUP2 Temps : 14:50.2 Points : Ecart : 03:24.1 |