Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
LA TRANSFRONTALIERE
Délégué Technique :
LALMAND ROLAND (AP)
D.T Adjoint :
–
Dir. Epreuve :
SURMELY LAURENT (AP)
Piste :
SITE NORDIQUE DE LARCHE
Distance :
21 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
2010-1-1
Pénalité appliquée :
49.6300
Coefficient :
1400
Catégorie :
JEU->M12
Style :
L
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
238 |
1/JUN |
FFS2613810 |
1994 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
58:30.8 |
49.63 |
00:00.0 |
||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : JOUVE RICHARD Dos : 238 Clt/Cat : 1/JUN Code : FFS2613810 An : 1994 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 58:30.8 Points : 49.63 Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
CALAMITA TRISTAN |
244 |
1/SEN |
FFS2617093 |
1990 |
AP |
CO DEVOLUY |
1h01:34.3 |
122.80 |
03:03.5 |
|
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : CALAMITA TRISTAN Dos : 244 Clt/Cat : 1/SEN Code : FFS2617093 An : 1990 Com : AP Club : CO DEVOLUY Temps : 1h01:34.3 Points : 122.80 Ecart : 03:03.5 |
|||||||||||
3 |
ECHALARD JULIEN |
221 |
1/JEUN |
FFS2627394 |
1996 |
MJ |
SKI ROUSSES |
1h01:44.2 |
126.75 |
03:13.4 |
|
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : ECHALARD JULIEN Dos : 221 Clt/Cat : 1/JEUN Code : FFS2627394 An : 1996 Com : MJ Club : SKI ROUSSES Temps : 1h01:44.2 Points : 126.75 Ecart : 03:13.4 |
|||||||||||
4 |
BESSONE REMY |
243 |
2/SEN |
FFS2223078 |
1985 |
DA |
SNB CHAMROUS |
1h04:35.9 |
195.22 |
06:05.1 |
|
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : BESSONE REMY Dos : 243 Clt/Cat : 2/SEN Code : FFS2223078 An : 1985 Com : DA Club : SNB CHAMROUS Temps : 1h04:35.9 Points : 195.22 Ecart : 06:05.1 |
|||||||||||
5 |
GRANET ELIE |
204 |
2/JEUN |
FFS2620438 |
1997 |
AP |
ES VALLOUISE |
1h04:37.8 |
195.98 |
06:07.0 |
|
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : GRANET ELIE Dos : 204 Clt/Cat : 2/JEUN Code : FFS2620438 An : 1997 Com : AP Club : ES VALLOUISE Temps : 1h04:37.8 Points : 195.98 Ecart : 06:07.0 |
|||||||||||
6 |
RUTH TANGUY |
239 |
3/JEUN |
FFS2628157 |
1997 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
1h05:11.0 |
209.22 |
06:40.2 |
|
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : RUTH TANGUY Dos : 239 Clt/Cat : 3/JEUN Code : FFS2628157 An : 1997 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 1h05:11.0 Points : 209.22 Ecart : 06:40.2 |
|||||||||||
7 |
230 |
2/JUN |
FFS2625032 |
1994 |
DA |
SNB CHAMROUS |
1h05:55.3 |
226.88 |
07:24.5 |
||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : GIRARDET ANTOINE Dos : 230 Clt/Cat : 2/JUN Code : FFS2625032 An : 1994 Com : DA Club : SNB CHAMROUS Temps : 1h05:55.3 Points : 226.88 Ecart : 07:24.5 |
|||||||||||
8 |
RIVERO PAOLO |
218 |
3/SEN |
TIC610740043 |
1992 |
SP |
SCI CLUB VAL |
1h06:44.4 |
246.46 |
08:13.6 |
|
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : RIVERO PAOLO Dos : 218 Clt/Cat : 3/SEN Code : TIC610740043 An : 1992 Com : SP Club : SCI CLUB VAL Temps : 1h06:44.4 Points : 246.46 Ecart : 08:13.6 |
|||||||||||
9 |
ROUX MICKAEL |
219 |
4/JEUN |
FFS2650459 |
1997 |
AP |
ES VALLOUISE |
1h07:21.2 |
261.14 |
08:50.4 |
|
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : ROUX MICKAEL Dos : 219 Clt/Cat : 4/JEUN Code : FFS2650459 An : 1997 Com : AP Club : ES VALLOUISE Temps : 1h07:21.2 Points : 261.14 Ecart : 08:50.4 |
|||||||||||
10 |
210 |
3/JUN |
FFS2641552 |
1995 |
AP |
SAUZE BARCEL |
1h07:38.7 |
268.12 |
09:07.9 |
||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : SURMELY FLORIAN Dos : 210 Clt/Cat : 3/JUN Code : FFS2641552 An : 1995 Com : AP Club : SAUZE BARCEL Temps : 1h07:38.7 Points : 268.12 Ecart : 09:07.9 |
|||||||||||
11 |
DAMARIUS JULIEN |
236 |
5/JEUN |
FFS2633031 |
1996 |
AP |
SERRE CHEVAL |
1h09:09.8 |
304.44 |
10:39.0 |
|
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : DAMARIUS JULIEN Dos : 236 Clt/Cat : 5/JEUN Code : FFS2633031 An : 1996 Com : AP Club : SERRE CHEVAL Temps : 1h09:09.8 Points : 304.44 Ecart : 10:39.0 |
|||||||||||
12 |
201 |
4/JUN |
FFS2636310 |
1995 |
AP |
SC QUEYRAS |
1h09:15.9 |
306.88 |
10:45.1 |
||
Clt : 12 Nom Prénom : CHALOIN TOM Dos : 201 Clt/Cat : 4/JUN Code : FFS2636310 An : 1995 Com : AP Club : SC QUEYRAS Temps : 1h09:15.9 Points : 306.88 Ecart : 10:45.1 |
|||||||||||
13 |
PONS THEO |
213 |
6/JEUN |
FFS2634605 |
1996 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
1h09:22.2 |
309.39 |
10:51.4 |
|
Clt : 13 Nom Prénom : PONS THEO Dos : 213 Clt/Cat : 6/JEUN Code : FFS2634605 An : 1996 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : 1h09:22.2 Points : 309.39 Ecart : 10:51.4 |
|||||||||||
14 |
LENOGUE NATHAN |
206 |
5/JUN |
FFS2641550 |
1994 |
AP |
SAUZE BARCEL |
1h09:39.1 |
316.13 |
11:08.3 |
|
Clt : 14 Nom Prénom : LENOGUE NATHAN Dos : 206 Clt/Cat : 5/JUN Code : FFS2641550 An : 1994 Com : AP Club : SAUZE BARCEL Temps : 1h09:39.1 Points : 316.13 Ecart : 11:08.3 |
|||||||||||
15 |
BEGUIN CHARLES |
241 |
7/JEUN |
FFS2642504 |
1997 |
DA |
SNB CHAMROUS |
1h09:59.8 |
324.38 |
11:29.0 |
|
Clt : 15 Nom Prénom : BEGUIN CHARLES Dos : 241 Clt/Cat : 7/JEUN Code : FFS2642504 An : 1997 Com : DA Club : SNB CHAMROUS Temps : 1h09:59.8 Points : 324.38 Ecart : 11:29.0 |
|||||||||||
16 |
BOTTA ANTOINE |
211 |
4/SEN |
FFS2289286 |
1992 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
1h10:26.2 |
334.91 |
11:55.4 |
|
Clt : 16 Nom Prénom : BOTTA ANTOINE Dos : 211 Clt/Cat : 4/SEN Code : FFS2289286 An : 1992 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : 1h10:26.2 Points : 334.91 Ecart : 11:55.4 |
|||||||||||
17 |
CHABOT FLORIAN |
214 |
8/JEUN |
FFS2634609 |
1996 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
1h10:29.7 |
336.31 |
11:58.9 |
|
Clt : 17 Nom Prénom : CHABOT FLORIAN Dos : 214 Clt/Cat : 8/JEUN Code : FFS2634609 An : 1996 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : 1h10:29.7 Points : 336.31 Ecart : 11:58.9 |
|||||||||||
18 |
SERT YOANN |
232 |
5/SEN |
TIC610740047 |
1987 |
SA |
LIBRE |
1h10:57.2 |
347.27 |
12:26.4 |
|
Clt : 18 Nom Prénom : SERT YOANN Dos : 232 Clt/Cat : 5/SEN Code : TIC610740047 An : 1987 Com : SA Club : LIBRE Temps : 1h10:57.2 Points : 347.27 Ecart : 12:26.4 |
|||||||||||
19 |
BONNARDEL AYMERIC |
237 |
9/JEUN |
FFS2615200 |
1996 |
AP |
SERRE CHEVAL |
1h11:27.2 |
359.23 |
12:56.4 |
|
Clt : 19 Nom Prénom : BONNARDEL AYMERIC Dos : 237 Clt/Cat : 9/JEUN Code : FFS2615200 An : 1996 Com : AP Club : SERRE CHEVAL Temps : 1h11:27.2 Points : 359.23 Ecart : 12:56.4 |
|||||||||||
20 |
CRUNCHANT ROMAIN |
242 |
10/JEUN |
FFS2639802 |
1997 |
AP |
SC QUEYRAS |
1h12:45.3 |
390.38 |
14:14.5 |
|
Clt : 20 Nom Prénom : CRUNCHANT ROMAIN Dos : 242 Clt/Cat : 10/JEUN Code : FFS2639802 An : 1997 Com : AP Club : SC QUEYRAS Temps : 1h12:45.3 Points : 390.38 Ecart : 14:14.5 |
|||||||||||
21 |
GOLE SEBASTIEN |
207 |
6/SEN |
FFS140547 |
1984 |
AP |
SAUZE BARCEL |
1h14:10.0 |
424.15 |
15:39.2 |
|
Clt : 21 Nom Prénom : GOLE SEBASTIEN Dos : 207 Clt/Cat : 6/SEN Code : FFS140547 An : 1984 Com : AP Club : SAUZE BARCEL Temps : 1h14:10.0 Points : 424.15 Ecart : 15:39.2 |
|||||||||||
22 |
252 |
1/Mas1 |
FFS130105 |
1981 |
AP |
SC QUEYRAS |
1h14:37.7 |
435.20 |
16:06.9 |
||
Clt : 22 Nom Prénom : BARBESIER NICOLAS Dos : 252 Clt/Cat : 1/Mas1 Code : FFS130105 An : 1981 Com : AP Club : SC QUEYRAS Temps : 1h14:37.7 Points : 435.20 Ecart : 16:06.9 |
|||||||||||
23 |
DELORY ROMAIN |
216 |
11/JEUN |
FFS2640130 |
1997 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
1h17:12.7 |
497.01 |
18:41.9 |
|
Clt : 23 Nom Prénom : DELORY ROMAIN Dos : 216 Clt/Cat : 11/JEUN Code : FFS2640130 An : 1997 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : 1h17:12.7 Points : 497.01 Ecart : 18:41.9 |
|||||||||||
24 |
DELAYE CHARLES |
209 |
12/JEUN |
FFS2645863 |
1997 |
AP |
SAUZE BARCEL |
1h17:32.9 |
505.06 |
19:02.1 |
|
Clt : 24 Nom Prénom : DELAYE CHARLES Dos : 209 Clt/Cat : 12/JEUN Code : FFS2645863 An : 1997 Com : AP Club : SAUZE BARCEL Temps : 1h17:32.9 Points : 505.06 Ecart : 19:02.1 |
|||||||||||
25 |
GENESSE XAVIER |
300 |
1/Mas2 |
TIC610740027 |
1974 |
AP |
LIBRE |
1h18:11.1 |
520.30 |
19:40.3 |
|
Clt : 25 Nom Prénom : GENESSE XAVIER Dos : 300 Clt/Cat : 1/Mas2 Code : TIC610740027 An : 1974 Com : AP Club : LIBRE Temps : 1h18:11.1 Points : 520.30 Ecart : 19:40.3 |
|||||||||||
26 |
OLIVIER BASTIEN |
208 |
13/JEUN |
FFS2635590 |
1997 |
AP |
SAUZE BARCEL |
1h19:26.8 |
550.48 |
20:56.0 |
|
Clt : 26 Nom Prénom : OLIVIER BASTIEN Dos : 208 Clt/Cat : 13/JEUN Code : FFS2635590 An : 1997 Com : AP Club : SAUZE BARCEL Temps : 1h19:26.8 Points : 550.48 Ecart : 20:56.0 |
|||||||||||
27 |
MARTIN KIM |
264 |
14/JEUN |
FFS2621125 |
1997 |
AP |
SERRE CHEVAL |
1h21:06.6 |
590.28 |
22:35.8 |
|
Clt : 27 Nom Prénom : MARTIN KIM Dos : 264 Clt/Cat : 14/JEUN Code : FFS2621125 An : 1997 Com : AP Club : SERRE CHEVAL Temps : 1h21:06.6 Points : 590.28 Ecart : 22:35.8 |
|||||||||||
28 |
BUIATTI Pascal |
254 |
1/Mas6 |
TIC610740017 |
1954 |
AP |
DEVOLUY |
1h22:34.1 |
625.17 |
24:03.3 |
|
Clt : 28 Nom Prénom : BUIATTI Pascal Dos : 254 Clt/Cat : 1/Mas6 Code : TIC610740017 An : 1954 Com : AP Club : DEVOLUY Temps : 1h22:34.1 Points : 625.17 Ecart : 24:03.3 |
|||||||||||
29 |
BOREL BERNARD |
228 |
1/Mas5 |
FFS190638 |
1961 |
AP |
ST ANNE JAUS |
1h23:18.1 |
642.72 |
24:47.3 |
|
Clt : 29 Nom Prénom : BOREL BERNARD Dos : 228 Clt/Cat : 1/Mas5 Code : FFS190638 An : 1961 Com : AP Club : ST ANNE JAUS Temps : 1h23:18.1 Points : 642.72 Ecart : 24:47.3 |
|||||||||||
30 |
PIERRE CYRIL |
203 |
2/Mas2 |
FFS2655662 |
1974 |
AP |
ES VALLOUISE |
1h28:47.8 |
774.19 |
30:17.0 |
|
Clt : 30 Nom Prénom : PIERRE CYRIL Dos : 203 Clt/Cat : 2/Mas2 Code : FFS2655662 An : 1974 Com : AP Club : ES VALLOUISE Temps : 1h28:47.8 Points : 774.19 Ecart : 30:17.0 |
|||||||||||
31 |
HALLUIN PHILIPPE |
245 |
1/Mas4 |
FFS2669020 |
1966 |
AP |
CO DEVOLUY |
1h29:47.6 |
798.04 |
31:16.8 |
|
Clt : 31 Nom Prénom : HALLUIN PHILIPPE Dos : 245 Clt/Cat : 1/Mas4 Code : FFS2669020 An : 1966 Com : AP Club : CO DEVOLUY Temps : 1h29:47.6 Points : 798.04 Ecart : 31:16.8 |
|||||||||||
32 |
CELSE GERARD |
225 |
2/Mas4 |
FFS2671915 |
1968 |
AP |
ES VALLOUISE |
1h31:35.3 |
840.99 |
33:04.5 |
|
Clt : 32 Nom Prénom : CELSE GERARD Dos : 225 Clt/Cat : 2/Mas4 Code : FFS2671915 An : 1968 Com : AP Club : ES VALLOUISE Temps : 1h31:35.3 Points : 840.99 Ecart : 33:04.5 |
|||||||||||
33 |
ROUGON JOËL |
205 |
3/Mas2 |
TIC610740044 |
1974 |
AP |
LIBRE |
1h33:30.6 |
886.97 |
34:59.8 |
|
Clt : 33 Nom Prénom : ROUGON JOËL Dos : 205 Clt/Cat : 3/Mas2 Code : TIC610740044 An : 1974 Com : AP Club : LIBRE Temps : 1h33:30.6 Points : 886.97 Ecart : 34:59.8 |
|||||||||||
34 |
DESPEYROUX SEBASTIEN |
226 |
7/SEN |
TIC610740022 |
1984 |
AP |
LIBRE |
1h34:44.4 |
916.40 |
36:13.6 |
|
Clt : 34 Nom Prénom : DESPEYROUX SEBASTIEN Dos : 226 Clt/Cat : 7/SEN Code : TIC610740022 An : 1984 Com : AP Club : LIBRE Temps : 1h34:44.4 Points : 916.40 Ecart : 36:13.6 |
|||||||||||
35 |
PETIT FRED |
227 |
1/Mas3 |
TIC610740041 |
1971 |
AP |
LIBRE |
1h35:12.8 |
927.72 |
36:42.0 |
|
Clt : 35 Nom Prénom : PETIT FRED Dos : 227 Clt/Cat : 1/Mas3 Code : TIC610740041 An : 1971 Com : AP Club : LIBRE Temps : 1h35:12.8 Points : 927.72 Ecart : 36:42.0 |
|||||||||||
36 |
ALLENET MARC |
220 |
1/Mas7 |
FFS2671608 |
1953 |
AP |
SERRE CHEVAL |
1h40:22.8 |
1051.33 |
41:52.0 |
|
Clt : 36 Nom Prénom : ALLENET MARC Dos : 220 Clt/Cat : 1/Mas7 Code : FFS2671608 An : 1953 Com : AP Club : SERRE CHEVAL Temps : 1h40:22.8 Points : 1051.33 Ecart : 41:52.0 |
|||||||||||
37 |
BOUCHEROT MICHEL |
248 |
1/Mas9 |
TIC610740014 |
1939 |
AP |
LIBRE |
1h40:44.9 |
1060.13 |
42:14.1 |
|
Clt : 37 Nom Prénom : BOUCHEROT MICHEL Dos : 248 Clt/Cat : 1/Mas9 Code : TIC610740014 An : 1939 Com : AP Club : LIBRE Temps : 1h40:44.9 Points : 1060.13 Ecart : 42:14.1 |
|||||||||||
38 |
BARTHELEMY MICHEL |
202 |
2/Mas5 |
TIC610740006 |
1960 |
AP |
LIBRE |
1h42:33.1 |
1103.23 |
44:02.3 |
|
Clt : 38 Nom Prénom : BARTHELEMY MICHEL Dos : 202 Clt/Cat : 2/Mas5 Code : TIC610740006 An : 1960 Com : AP Club : LIBRE Temps : 1h42:33.1 Points : 1103.23 Ecart : 44:02.3 |
|||||||||||
39 |
GARCIN LUDOVIC |
224 |
2/Mas1 |
TIC610740026 |
1983 |
AP |
LIBRE |
1h49:08.0 |
1260.73 |
50:37.2 |
|
Clt : 39 Nom Prénom : GARCIN LUDOVIC Dos : 224 Clt/Cat : 2/Mas1 Code : TIC610740026 An : 1983 Com : AP Club : LIBRE Temps : 1h49:08.0 Points : 1260.73 Ecart : 50:37.2 |
|||||||||||
40 |
TRON BERNARD |
231 |
2/Mas7 |
TIC610740050 |
1952 |
AP |
LIBRE |
1h52:44.7 |
1347.13 |
54:13.9 |
|
Clt : 40 Nom Prénom : TRON BERNARD Dos : 231 Clt/Cat : 2/Mas7 Code : TIC610740050 An : 1952 Com : AP Club : LIBRE Temps : 1h52:44.7 Points : 1347.13 Ecart : 54:13.9 |
|||||||||||
41 |
BLANC JEAN- ERIC |
251 |
3/Mas7 |
TIC610740009 |
1953 |
AP |
LIBRE |
1h58:38.4 |
1488.23 |
1h00:07.6 |
|
Clt : 41 Nom Prénom : BLANC JEAN- ERIC Dos : 251 Clt/Cat : 3/Mas7 Code : TIC610740009 An : 1953 Com : AP Club : LIBRE Temps : 1h58:38.4 Points : 1488.23 Ecart : 1h00:07.6 |
|||||||||||
42 |
FAVARO JEAN-MARIE |
250 |
2/Mas6 |
TIC610740024 |
1958 |
SP |
LIBRE |
2h19:19.8 |
1983.23 |
1h20:49.0 |
|
Clt : 42 Nom Prénom : FAVARO JEAN-MARIE Dos : 250 Clt/Cat : 2/Mas6 Code : TIC610740024 An : 1958 Com : SP Club : LIBRE Temps : 2h19:19.8 Points : 1983.23 Ecart : 1h20:49.0 |
|||||||||||
Disqualifiés |
|||||||||||
BUIATTI PASCAL |
247 |
TIC610740016 |
1954 |
AP |
CO DEVOLUY |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : BUIATTI PASCAL Dos : 247 Clt/Cat : Code : TIC610740016 An : 1954 Com : AP Club : CO DEVOLUY Temps : Points : Ecart : |