Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
LE MARATHON DU GRAND BEC
Délégué Technique :
DHEYRIAT FABIENNE (SA)
D.T Adjoint :
ROUSTAIN JEAN PAUL (SA)
Dir. Epreuve :
TISSOT XAVIER (SA)
Piste :
SITE NORDIQUE CHAMPAGNY LE HAU
Distance :
42 km
Point Haut :
1570 m
Point Bas :
1470 m
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
2013.47.1
Pénalité appliquée :
8.2800
Coefficient :
1400
Catégorie :
SEN->M12
Style :
L
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
2003 |
1/SEN |
FFS2617716 |
1990 |
MB |
CS CHAMONIX |
1h46:26.3 |
8.28 |
00:00.0 |
||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : HAMOUMRAOUI BERTRAND Dos : 2003 Clt/Cat : 1/SEN Code : FFS2617716 An : 1990 Com : MB Club : CS CHAMONIX Temps : 1h46:26.3 Points : 8.28 Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
2001 |
2/SEN |
FFS2324530 |
1992 |
MB |
CS LA CLUSAZ |
1h46:26.6 |
8.35 |
00:00.3 |
||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : AGNELLET GERARD Dos : 2001 Clt/Cat : 2/SEN Code : FFS2324530 An : 1992 Com : MB Club : CS LA CLUSAZ Temps : 1h46:26.6 Points : 8.35 Ecart : 00:00.3 |
|||||||||||
3 |
2007 |
3/SEN |
FFS2621874 |
1993 |
MB |
SCNP ROCHOIS |
1h47:12.9 |
18.50 |
00:46.6 |
||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : PHILIPOT MICKAEL Dos : 2007 Clt/Cat : 3/SEN Code : FFS2621874 An : 1993 Com : MB Club : SCNP ROCHOIS Temps : 1h47:12.9 Points : 18.50 Ecart : 00:46.6 |
|||||||||||
4 |
2006 |
1/Mas1 |
FFS920560 |
1979 |
SA |
CS LA FECLAZ |
1h48:32.4 |
35.92 |
02:06.1 |
||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : CHAUVET PIERRE Dos : 2006 Clt/Cat : 1/Mas1 Code : FFS920560 An : 1979 Com : SA Club : CS LA FECLAZ Temps : 1h48:32.4 Points : 35.92 Ecart : 02:06.1 |
|||||||||||
5 |
2005 |
4/SEN |
FFS2131323 |
1987 |
SA |
CS KARELLIS |
1h49:06.6 |
43.42 |
02:40.3 |
||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : DESCHAMPS LOUIS Dos : 2005 Clt/Cat : 4/SEN Code : FFS2131323 An : 1987 Com : SA Club : CS KARELLIS Temps : 1h49:06.6 Points : 43.42 Ecart : 02:40.3 |
|||||||||||
6 |
BORGEOT REMI |
2004 |
5/SEN |
FFS2292702 |
1989 |
MB |
CS MEGEVE |
1h50:47.6 |
65.56 |
04:21.3 |
|
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : BORGEOT REMI Dos : 2004 Clt/Cat : 5/SEN Code : FFS2292702 An : 1989 Com : MB Club : CS MEGEVE Temps : 1h50:47.6 Points : 65.56 Ecart : 04:21.3 |
|||||||||||
7 |
2008 |
6/SEN |
FFS2231420 |
1989 |
SA |
SC MENUIRES |
1h51:44.7 |
78.08 |
05:18.4 |
||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : GUIGONNET YANN Dos : 2008 Clt/Cat : 6/SEN Code : FFS2231420 An : 1989 Com : SA Club : SC MENUIRES Temps : 1h51:44.7 Points : 78.08 Ecart : 05:18.4 |
|||||||||||
8 |
VIEVILLE NICOLAS |
2009 |
7/SEN |
FFS2602998 |
1993 |
MB |
CS CHAMONIX |
1h53:18.7 |
98.69 |
06:52.4 |
|
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : VIEVILLE NICOLAS Dos : 2009 Clt/Cat : 7/SEN Code : FFS2602998 An : 1993 Com : MB Club : CS CHAMONIX Temps : 1h53:18.7 Points : 98.69 Ecart : 06:52.4 |
|||||||||||
9 |
LOY SYLVAIN |
2013 |
2/Mas1 |
FFS2644173 |
1981 |
BO |
SCA CHALON |
1h58:03.7 |
161.16 |
11:37.4 |
|
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : LOY SYLVAIN Dos : 2013 Clt/Cat : 2/Mas1 Code : FFS2644173 An : 1981 Com : BO Club : SCA CHALON Temps : 1h58:03.7 Points : 161.16 Ecart : 11:37.4 |
|||||||||||
10 |
OSTERBERGER THIBAULT |
2011 |
8/SEN |
FFS2620658 |
1993 |
MB |
CS CHAMONIX |
1h59:15.4 |
176.88 |
12:49.1 |
|
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : OSTERBERGER THIBAULT Dos : 2011 Clt/Cat : 8/SEN Code : FFS2620658 An : 1993 Com : MB Club : CS CHAMONIX Temps : 1h59:15.4 Points : 176.88 Ecart : 12:49.1 |
|||||||||||
11 |
BERARD JULIEN |
2014 |
9/SEN |
TIC610550080 |
1987 |
2h03:04.4 |
227.08 |
16:38.1 |
|||
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : BERARD JULIEN Dos : 2014 Clt/Cat : 9/SEN Code : TIC610550080 An : 1987 Com : Club : Temps : 2h03:04.4 Points : 227.08 Ecart : 16:38.1 |
|||||||||||
12 |
2012 |
10/SEN |
FFS2199074 |
1989 |
SA |
CN REVARD |
2h03:58.7 |
238.99 |
17:32.4 |
||
Clt : 12 Nom Prénom : SAILLET LUC Dos : 2012 Clt/Cat : 10/SEN Code : FFS2199074 An : 1989 Com : SA Club : CN REVARD Temps : 2h03:58.7 Points : 238.99 Ecart : 17:32.4 |
|||||||||||
13 |
SAILLET COLIN |
2010 |
11/SEN |
FFS2326999 |
1992 |
SA |
CN REVARD |
2h05:53.8 |
264.22 |
19:27.5 |
|
Clt : 13 Nom Prénom : SAILLET COLIN Dos : 2010 Clt/Cat : 11/SEN Code : FFS2326999 An : 1992 Com : SA Club : CN REVARD Temps : 2h05:53.8 Points : 264.22 Ecart : 19:27.5 |
|||||||||||
14 |
SAASTAD PER KRISTIAN |
2056 |
1/Mas3 |
TIC610550111 |
1970 |
LARVIK SKI |
2h08:01.9 |
292.30 |
21:35.6 |
||
Clt : 14 Nom Prénom : SAASTAD PER KRISTIAN Dos : 2056 Clt/Cat : 1/Mas3 Code : TIC610550111 An : 1970 Com : Club : LARVIK SKI Temps : 2h08:01.9 Points : 292.30 Ecart : 21:35.6 |
|||||||||||
15 |
2018 |
1/Mas2 |
FFS2649884 |
1974 |
MB |
DRAGONS ANNY |
2h10:42.7 |
327.55 |
24:16.4 |
||
Clt : 15 Nom Prénom : JAYME LIONEL Dos : 2018 Clt/Cat : 1/Mas2 Code : FFS2649884 An : 1974 Com : MB Club : DRAGONS ANNY Temps : 2h10:42.7 Points : 327.55 Ecart : 24:16.4 |
|||||||||||
16 |
GRANGER MATHIEU |
2035 |
12/SEN |
TIC610550098 |
1988 |
2h14:48.5 |
381.44 |
28:22.2 |
|||
Clt : 16 Nom Prénom : GRANGER MATHIEU Dos : 2035 Clt/Cat : 12/SEN Code : TIC610550098 An : 1988 Com : Club : Temps : 2h14:48.5 Points : 381.44 Ecart : 28:22.2 |
|||||||||||
17 |
PERRIN CHRISTIAN |
2058 |
2/Mas3 |
FFS2670849 |
1971 |
MJ |
SC FRASNE DR |
2h15:56.9 |
396.43 |
29:30.6 |
|
Clt : 17 Nom Prénom : PERRIN CHRISTIAN Dos : 2058 Clt/Cat : 2/Mas3 Code : FFS2670849 An : 1971 Com : MJ Club : SC FRASNE DR Temps : 2h15:56.9 Points : 396.43 Ecart : 29:30.6 |
|||||||||||
18 |
AMOUDRUZ ANTHONY |
2052 |
13/SEN |
TIC610550076 |
1992 |
2h16:05.0 |
398.21 |
29:38.7 |
|||
Clt : 18 Nom Prénom : AMOUDRUZ ANTHONY Dos : 2052 Clt/Cat : 13/SEN Code : TIC610550076 An : 1992 Com : Club : Temps : 2h16:05.0 Points : 398.21 Ecart : 29:38.7 |
|||||||||||
19 |
EKSZTEROWICZ THIERRY |
2049 |
1/Mas5 |
LCN11419445 |
1962 |
DRAGONS D’AN |
2h16:08.9 |
399.06 |
29:42.6 |
||
Clt : 19 Nom Prénom : EKSZTEROWICZ THIERRY Dos : 2049 Clt/Cat : 1/Mas5 Code : LCN11419445 An : 1962 Com : Club : DRAGONS D’AN Temps : 2h16:08.9 Points : 399.06 Ecart : 29:42.6 |
|||||||||||
20 |
THOUVENIN ERIC |
2020 |
3/Mas3 |
FFS2660072 |
1972 |
MB |
DRAGONS ANNY |
2h16:26.0 |
402.81 |
29:59.7 |
|
Clt : 20 Nom Prénom : THOUVENIN ERIC Dos : 2020 Clt/Cat : 3/Mas3 Code : FFS2660072 An : 1972 Com : MB Club : DRAGONS ANNY Temps : 2h16:26.0 Points : 402.81 Ecart : 29:59.7 |
|||||||||||
21 |
BARRAL VINCENT |
2046 |
1/Mas4 |
LCN11419878 |
1967 |
DRAGONS D’AN |
2h20:20.1 |
454.13 |
33:53.8 |
||
Clt : 21 Nom Prénom : BARRAL VINCENT Dos : 2046 Clt/Cat : 1/Mas4 Code : LCN11419878 An : 1967 Com : Club : DRAGONS D’AN Temps : 2h20:20.1 Points : 454.13 Ecart : 33:53.8 |
|||||||||||
22 |
MINARY GERARD |
2061 |
1/Mas6 |
TIC610550107 |
1956 |
2h23:56.2 |
501.50 |
37:29.9 |
|||
Clt : 22 Nom Prénom : MINARY GERARD Dos : 2061 Clt/Cat : 1/Mas6 Code : TIC610550107 An : 1956 Com : Club : Temps : 2h23:56.2 Points : 501.50 Ecart : 37:29.9 |
|||||||||||
23 |
2024 |
2/Mas4 |
FFS2601565 |
1968 |
SA |
SC PEISEY VA |
2h24:52.3 |
513.80 |
38:26.0 |
||
Clt : 23 Nom Prénom : BLANC CLAUDE Dos : 2024 Clt/Cat : 2/Mas4 Code : FFS2601565 An : 1968 Com : SA Club : SC PEISEY VA Temps : 2h24:52.3 Points : 513.80 Ecart : 38:26.0 |
|||||||||||
24 |
ELKAIM THOMAS |
2027 |
14/SEN |
FFS2668600 |
1987 |
DA |
ASCE THALES |
2h25:05.9 |
516.78 |
38:39.6 |
|
Clt : 24 Nom Prénom : ELKAIM THOMAS Dos : 2027 Clt/Cat : 14/SEN Code : FFS2668600 An : 1987 Com : DA Club : ASCE THALES Temps : 2h25:05.9 Points : 516.78 Ecart : 38:39.6 |
|||||||||||
25 |
2025 |
2/Mas6 |
FFS2627434 |
1958 |
MB |
ASO NTN-SNR |
2h25:13.5 |
518.45 |
38:47.2 |
||
Clt : 25 Nom Prénom : MONNET HERVE Dos : 2025 Clt/Cat : 2/Mas6 Code : FFS2627434 An : 1958 Com : MB Club : ASO NTN-SNR Temps : 2h25:13.5 Points : 518.45 Ecart : 38:47.2 |
|||||||||||
26 |
CHAZARENC REMI |
2023 |
4/Mas3 |
FFS2674369 |
1971 |
SA |
SC ARECHES |
2h25:19.6 |
519.78 |
38:53.3 |
|
Clt : 26 Nom Prénom : CHAZARENC REMI Dos : 2023 Clt/Cat : 4/Mas3 Code : FFS2674369 An : 1971 Com : SA Club : SC ARECHES Temps : 2h25:19.6 Points : 519.78 Ecart : 38:53.3 |
|||||||||||
27 |
2030 |
1/Mas7 |
FFS2309720 |
1952 |
MB |
SC CONTAMINE |
2h27:23.5 |
546.95 |
40:57.2 |
||
Clt : 27 Nom Prénom : MERMOUD ETIENNE Dos : 2030 Clt/Cat : 1/Mas7 Code : FFS2309720 An : 1952 Com : MB Club : SC CONTAMINE Temps : 2h27:23.5 Points : 546.95 Ecart : 40:57.2 |
|||||||||||
28 |
GERVAIL ANTOINE |
2051 |
15/SEN |
TIC610550097 |
1991 |
2h27:35.5 |
549.58 |
41:09.2 |
|||
Clt : 28 Nom Prénom : GERVAIL ANTOINE Dos : 2051 Clt/Cat : 15/SEN Code : TIC610550097 An : 1991 Com : Club : Temps : 2h27:35.5 Points : 549.58 Ecart : 41:09.2 |
|||||||||||
29 |
JULLIAND SERGE |
2038 |
5/Mas3 |
LCN11446653 |
1969 |
SA |
SCOBE ALBERT |
2h27:44.6 |
551.57 |
41:18.3 |
|
Clt : 29 Nom Prénom : JULLIAND SERGE Dos : 2038 Clt/Cat : 5/Mas3 Code : LCN11446653 An : 1969 Com : SA Club : SCOBE ALBERT Temps : 2h27:44.6 Points : 551.57 Ecart : 41:18.3 |
|||||||||||
30 |
ANCEAU CYRIL |
2039 |
6/Mas3 |
TIC610550077 |
1969 |
2h28:30.5 |
561.63 |
42:04.2 |
|||
Clt : 30 Nom Prénom : ANCEAU CYRIL Dos : 2039 Clt/Cat : 6/Mas3 Code : TIC610550077 An : 1969 Com : Club : Temps : 2h28:30.5 Points : 561.63 Ecart : 42:04.2 |
|||||||||||
31 |
BRIFFOD THIERRY |
2044 |
3/Mas4 |
LCN11420056 |
1967 |
SKI CLUB ALP |
2h28:49.7 |
565.84 |
42:23.4 |
||
Clt : 31 Nom Prénom : BRIFFOD THIERRY Dos : 2044 Clt/Cat : 3/Mas4 Code : LCN11420056 An : 1967 Com : Club : SKI CLUB ALP Temps : 2h28:49.7 Points : 565.84 Ecart : 42:23.4 |
|||||||||||
32 |
2021 |
3/Mas6 |
FFS2602664 |
1954 |
DA |
ASCE THALES |
2h30:55.1 |
593.33 |
44:28.8 |
||
Clt : 32 Nom Prénom : ELKAIM CLAUDE Dos : 2021 Clt/Cat : 3/Mas6 Code : FFS2602664 An : 1954 Com : DA Club : ASCE THALES Temps : 2h30:55.1 Points : 593.33 Ecart : 44:28.8 |
|||||||||||
33 |
MIDDLEDITCH JAMES |
2053 |
7/Mas3 |
TIC610550106 |
1970 |
2h31:08.4 |
596.25 |
44:42.1 |
|||
Clt : 33 Nom Prénom : MIDDLEDITCH JAMES Dos : 2053 Clt/Cat : 7/Mas3 Code : TIC610550106 An : 1970 Com : Club : Temps : 2h31:08.4 Points : 596.25 Ecart : 44:42.1 |
|||||||||||
34 |
GOTTI CHRISTOPHE |
2057 |
2/Mas5 |
FFS2218294 |
1962 |
SA |
SC CHAMPAGNY |
2h34:32.7 |
641.03 |
48:06.4 |
|
Clt : 34 Nom Prénom : GOTTI CHRISTOPHE Dos : 2057 Clt/Cat : 2/Mas5 Code : FFS2218294 An : 1962 Com : SA Club : SC CHAMPAGNY Temps : 2h34:32.7 Points : 641.03 Ecart : 48:06.4 |
|||||||||||
35 |
DUCLOS BELLE XAVIER |
2042 |
3/Mas1 |
TIC610550092 |
1979 |
2h35:52.0 |
658.42 |
49:25.7 |
|||
Clt : 35 Nom Prénom : DUCLOS BELLE XAVIER Dos : 2042 Clt/Cat : 3/Mas1 Code : TIC610550092 An : 1979 Com : Club : Temps : 2h35:52.0 Points : 658.42 Ecart : 49:25.7 |
|||||||||||
36 |
MILLET GILLES |
2060 |
2/Mas7 |
FFS2606263 |
1953 |
SA |
SC BOZEL |
2h35:57.9 |
659.71 |
49:31.6 |
|
Clt : 36 Nom Prénom : MILLET GILLES Dos : 2060 Clt/Cat : 2/Mas7 Code : FFS2606263 An : 1953 Com : SA Club : SC BOZEL Temps : 2h35:57.9 Points : 659.71 Ecart : 49:31.6 |
|||||||||||
37 |
BELLE BRUNO |
2037 |
4/Mas4 |
LCN11420244 |
1965 |
Chamrousse |
2h36:47.1 |
670.50 |
50:20.8 |
||
Clt : 37 Nom Prénom : BELLE BRUNO Dos : 2037 Clt/Cat : 4/Mas4 Code : LCN11420244 An : 1965 Com : Club : Chamrousse Temps : 2h36:47.1 Points : 670.50 Ecart : 50:20.8 |
|||||||||||
38 |
PETITJEAN ROBERT |
2059 |
3/Mas5 |
FFS2276657 |
1959 |
SA |
COURCHEVEL |
2h37:34.9 |
680.98 |
51:08.6 |
|
Clt : 38 Nom Prénom : PETITJEAN ROBERT Dos : 2059 Clt/Cat : 3/Mas5 Code : FFS2276657 An : 1959 Com : SA Club : COURCHEVEL Temps : 2h37:34.9 Points : 680.98 Ecart : 51:08.6 |
|||||||||||
39 |
2029 |
4/Mas5 |
FFS2617527 |
1963 |
SA |
SC BOZEL |
2h38:07.8 |
688.19 |
51:41.5 |
||
Clt : 39 Nom Prénom : DUMONT HERVE Dos : 2029 Clt/Cat : 4/Mas5 Code : FFS2617527 An : 1963 Com : SA Club : SC BOZEL Temps : 2h38:07.8 Points : 688.19 Ecart : 51:41.5 |
|||||||||||
40 |
DANEL ADRIEN |
2040 |
8/Mas3 |
TIC610550086 |
1969 |
2h39:08.5 |
701.50 |
52:42.2 |
|||
Clt : 40 Nom Prénom : DANEL ADRIEN Dos : 2040 Clt/Cat : 8/Mas3 Code : TIC610550086 An : 1969 Com : Club : Temps : 2h39:08.5 Points : 701.50 Ecart : 52:42.2 |
|||||||||||
41 |
BOTTEX PIERRE |
2048 |
4/Mas1 |
TIC610550081 |
1981 |
2h42:36.8 |
747.16 |
56:10.5 |
|||
Clt : 41 Nom Prénom : BOTTEX PIERRE Dos : 2048 Clt/Cat : 4/Mas1 Code : TIC610550081 An : 1981 Com : Club : Temps : 2h42:36.8 Points : 747.16 Ecart : 56:10.5 |
|||||||||||
42 |
GUIGONNET BERNARD |
2028 |
5/Mas5 |
FFS2660466 |
1959 |
SA |
SC MENUIRES |
2h43:54.8 |
764.26 |
57:28.5 |
|
Clt : 42 Nom Prénom : GUIGONNET BERNARD Dos : 2028 Clt/Cat : 5/Mas5 Code : FFS2660466 An : 1959 Com : SA Club : SC MENUIRES Temps : 2h43:54.8 Points : 764.26 Ecart : 57:28.5 |
|||||||||||
43 |
DELFIEU COLIN |
2036 |
16/SEN |
TIC610550091 |
1985 |
2h45:45.6 |
788.55 |
59:19.3 |
|||
Clt : 43 Nom Prénom : DELFIEU COLIN Dos : 2036 Clt/Cat : 16/SEN Code : TIC610550091 An : 1985 Com : Club : Temps : 2h45:45.6 Points : 788.55 Ecart : 59:19.3 |
|||||||||||
44 |
LEGASTELOIS PHILIPPE |
2047 |
4/Mas6 |
LCN11328450 |
1956 |
VERCORS SKI |
2h47:12.2 |
807.53 |
1h00:45.9 |
||
Clt : 44 Nom Prénom : LEGASTELOIS PHILIPPE Dos : 2047 Clt/Cat : 4/Mas6 Code : LCN11328450 An : 1956 Com : Club : VERCORS SKI Temps : 2h47:12.2 Points : 807.53 Ecart : 1h00:45.9 |
|||||||||||
45 |
2032 |
5/Mas1 |
FFS2660974 |
1979 |
MB |
CNG |
2h47:24.3 |
810.18 |
1h00:58.0 |
||
Clt : 45 Nom Prénom : COSTE ROMAIN Dos : 2032 Clt/Cat : 5/Mas1 Code : FFS2660974 An : 1979 Com : MB Club : CNG Temps : 2h47:24.3 Points : 810.18 Ecart : 1h00:58.0 |
|||||||||||
46 |
BRAUN MAX |
2043 |
6/Mas5 |
TIC610550082 |
1963 |
2h47:42.7 |
814.22 |
1h01:16.4 |
|||
Clt : 46 Nom Prénom : BRAUN MAX Dos : 2043 Clt/Cat : 6/Mas5 Code : TIC610550082 An : 1963 Com : Club : Temps : 2h47:42.7 Points : 814.22 Ecart : 1h01:16.4 |
|||||||||||
47 |
BENATAZ PASCAL |
2062 |
5/Mas4 |
TIC610550079 |
1966 |
2h50:10.0 |
846.51 |
1h03:43.7 |
|||
Clt : 47 Nom Prénom : BENATAZ PASCAL Dos : 2062 Clt/Cat : 5/Mas4 Code : TIC610550079 An : 1966 Com : Club : Temps : 2h50:10.0 Points : 846.51 Ecart : 1h03:43.7 |
|||||||||||
48 |
CAULLIREAU FLORENT |
2033 |
6/Mas1 |
FFS2607930 |
1979 |
SA |
SC PEISEY VA |
2h55:58.0 |
922.80 |
1h09:31.7 |
|
Clt : 48 Nom Prénom : CAULLIREAU FLORENT Dos : 2033 Clt/Cat : 6/Mas1 Code : FFS2607930 An : 1979 Com : SA Club : SC PEISEY VA Temps : 2h55:58.0 Points : 922.80 Ecart : 1h09:31.7 |
|||||||||||
49 |
HABLOT LUC |
2041 |
7/Mas5 |
TIC610550100 |
1963 |
2h56:46.4 |
933.41 |
1h10:20.1 |
|||
Clt : 49 Nom Prénom : HABLOT LUC Dos : 2041 Clt/Cat : 7/Mas5 Code : TIC610550100 An : 1963 Com : Club : Temps : 2h56:46.4 Points : 933.41 Ecart : 1h10:20.1 |
|||||||||||
50 |
GOAER YVES |
2034 |
8/Mas5 |
FFS2614690 |
1959 |
SA |
SKISNOW USCC |
2h58:21.9 |
954.34 |
1h11:55.6 |
|
Clt : 50 Nom Prénom : GOAER YVES Dos : 2034 Clt/Cat : 8/Mas5 Code : FFS2614690 An : 1959 Com : SA Club : SKISNOW USCC Temps : 2h58:21.9 Points : 954.34 Ecart : 1h11:55.6 |
|||||||||||
51 |
GAUCHY ERIC |
2050 |
6/Mas4 |
TIC610550096 |
1965 |
3h10:29.2 |
1113.78 |
1h24:02.9 |
|||
Clt : 51 Nom Prénom : GAUCHY ERIC Dos : 2050 Clt/Cat : 6/Mas4 Code : TIC610550096 An : 1965 Com : Club : Temps : 3h10:29.2 Points : 1113.78 Ecart : 1h24:02.9 |