Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
GRAND PRIX DE VALLOUISE
Délégué Technique :
FINE LAURENCE (AP)
D.T Adjoint :
MASSET HUGO (AP)
Dir. Epreuve :
GAJOL MYLENE (AP)
Piste :
Site de Replis
Distance :
2.5 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
–
Pénalité appliquée :
–
Coefficient :
–
Catégorie :
BEN
Style :
C
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
34 |
1/BEN |
FFS2667044 |
2002 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
12:38.3 |
00:00.0 |
|||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : VEYRE MAELLE Dos : 34 Clt/Cat : 1/BEN Code : FFS2667044 An : 2002 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 12:38.3 Points : Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
48 |
2/BEN |
FFS2665498 |
2002 |
AP |
AS EDELWEISS |
13:05.8 |
00:27.5 |
|||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : ROCHE LUDMILLA Dos : 48 Clt/Cat : 2/BEN Code : FFS2665498 An : 2002 Com : AP Club : AS EDELWEISS Temps : 13:05.8 Points : Ecart : 00:27.5 |
|||||||||||
3 |
54 |
3/BEN |
FFS2662969 |
2003 |
AP |
GAP-BAYARD |
13:13.1 |
00:34.8 |
|||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : GILBERT JEANSELME LOLA Dos : 54 Clt/Cat : 3/BEN Code : FFS2662969 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : GAP-BAYARD Temps : 13:13.1 Points : Ecart : 00:34.8 |
|||||||||||
4 |
PROCHET ALICE |
58 |
4/BEN |
FFS2671004 |
2003 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
14:07.1 |
01:28.8 |
||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : PROCHET ALICE Dos : 58 Clt/Cat : 4/BEN Code : FFS2671004 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 14:07.1 Points : Ecart : 01:28.8 |
|||||||||||
5 |
GOALABRE ANNE |
42 |
5/BEN |
FFS2668908 |
2002 |
AP |
SC QUEYRAS |
14:27.1 |
01:48.8 |
||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : GOALABRE ANNE Dos : 42 Clt/Cat : 5/BEN Code : FFS2668908 An : 2002 Com : AP Club : SC QUEYRAS Temps : 14:27.1 Points : Ecart : 01:48.8 |
|||||||||||
6 |
BAPTISTE LOUNA |
36 |
6/BEN |
FFS2667022 |
2002 |
AP |
ES VALLOUISE |
14:27.2 |
01:48.9 |
||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : BAPTISTE LOUNA Dos : 36 Clt/Cat : 6/BEN Code : FFS2667022 An : 2002 Com : AP Club : ES VALLOUISE Temps : 14:27.2 Points : Ecart : 01:48.9 |
|||||||||||
7 |
53 |
7/BEN |
FFS2647938 |
2002 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
14:29.1 |
01:50.8 |
|||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : SILVE LOUNA Dos : 53 Clt/Cat : 7/BEN Code : FFS2647938 An : 2002 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 14:29.1 Points : Ecart : 01:50.8 |
|||||||||||
8 |
PARFAIT LUCIE |
43 |
8/BEN |
FFS2667043 |
2002 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
14:41.4 |
02:03.1 |
||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : PARFAIT LUCIE Dos : 43 Clt/Cat : 8/BEN Code : FFS2667043 An : 2002 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 14:41.4 Points : Ecart : 02:03.1 |
|||||||||||
9 |
LAURENS LOUISA |
46 |
9/BEN |
FFS2668931 |
2002 |
AP |
SC QUEYRAS |
14:42.6 |
02:04.3 |
||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : LAURENS LOUISA Dos : 46 Clt/Cat : 9/BEN Code : FFS2668931 An : 2002 Com : AP Club : SC QUEYRAS Temps : 14:42.6 Points : Ecart : 02:04.3 |
|||||||||||
10 |
GONON CHARLINE |
44 |
10/BEN |
FFS2667038 |
2002 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
14:50.7 |
02:12.4 |
||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : GONON CHARLINE Dos : 44 Clt/Cat : 10/BEN Code : FFS2667038 An : 2002 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 14:50.7 Points : Ecart : 02:12.4 |
|||||||||||
11 |
HUGUE ALICE |
38 |
11/BEN |
FFS2660549 |
2002 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
15:03.7 |
02:25.4 |
||
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : HUGUE ALICE Dos : 38 Clt/Cat : 11/BEN Code : FFS2660549 An : 2002 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 15:03.7 Points : Ecart : 02:25.4 |
|||||||||||
12 |
PRONO CLARA |
47 |
12/BEN |
FFS2664336 |
2003 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
15:06.5 |
02:28.2 |
||
Clt : 12 Nom Prénom : PRONO CLARA Dos : 47 Clt/Cat : 12/BEN Code : FFS2664336 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 15:06.5 Points : Ecart : 02:28.2 |
|||||||||||
13 |
ICART ADELE |
37 |
13/BEN |
FFS2667039 |
2002 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
15:15.2 |
02:36.9 |
||
Clt : 13 Nom Prénom : ICART ADELE Dos : 37 Clt/Cat : 13/BEN Code : FFS2667039 An : 2002 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 15:15.2 Points : Ecart : 02:36.9 |
|||||||||||
14 |
COSTAGLIOLA CAMILLE |
51 |
14/BEN |
FFS2670582 |
2003 |
AP |
AS EDELWEISS |
15:26.5 |
02:48.2 |
||
Clt : 14 Nom Prénom : COSTAGLIOLA CAMILLE Dos : 51 Clt/Cat : 14/BEN Code : FFS2670582 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : AS EDELWEISS Temps : 15:26.5 Points : Ecart : 02:48.2 |
|||||||||||
15 |
DELANGAVANT JUSTINE |
52 |
15/BEN |
FFS2666788 |
2002 |
AP |
ES VALLOUISE |
15:34.1 |
02:55.8 |
||
Clt : 15 Nom Prénom : DELANGAVANT JUSTINE Dos : 52 Clt/Cat : 15/BEN Code : FFS2666788 An : 2002 Com : AP Club : ES VALLOUISE Temps : 15:34.1 Points : Ecart : 02:55.8 |
|||||||||||
16 |
MEUNIER NOELIE |
41 |
16/BEN |
FFS2667041 |
2002 |
AP |
AS EDELWEISS |
15:35.1 |
02:56.8 |
||
Clt : 16 Nom Prénom : MEUNIER NOELIE Dos : 41 Clt/Cat : 16/BEN Code : FFS2667041 An : 2002 Com : AP Club : AS EDELWEISS Temps : 15:35.1 Points : Ecart : 02:56.8 |
|||||||||||
17 |
PELLEGRIN ZOE |
40 |
17/BEN |
FFS2671913 |
2003 |
AP |
ES VALLOUISE |
15:38.0 |
02:59.7 |
||
Clt : 17 Nom Prénom : PELLEGRIN ZOE Dos : 40 Clt/Cat : 17/BEN Code : FFS2671913 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : ES VALLOUISE Temps : 15:38.0 Points : Ecart : 02:59.7 |
|||||||||||
18 |
EYMARD ILONA |
39 |
18/BEN |
FFS2666016 |
2002 |
AP |
SC QUEYRAS |
15:43.8 |
03:05.5 |
||
Clt : 18 Nom Prénom : EYMARD ILONA Dos : 39 Clt/Cat : 18/BEN Code : FFS2666016 An : 2002 Com : AP Club : SC QUEYRAS Temps : 15:43.8 Points : Ecart : 03:05.5 |
|||||||||||
19 |
AMALBERT SALOME |
60 |
19/BEN |
FFS2667035 |
2002 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
15:52.0 |
03:13.7 |
||
Clt : 19 Nom Prénom : AMALBERT SALOME Dos : 60 Clt/Cat : 19/BEN Code : FFS2667035 An : 2002 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 15:52.0 Points : Ecart : 03:13.7 |
|||||||||||
20 |
RUSTERHOLTZ LOLA |
45 |
20/BEN |
FFS2667028 |
2002 |
AP |
ES VALLOUISE |
16:16.5 |
03:38.2 |
||
Clt : 20 Nom Prénom : RUSTERHOLTZ LOLA Dos : 45 Clt/Cat : 20/BEN Code : FFS2667028 An : 2002 Com : AP Club : ES VALLOUISE Temps : 16:16.5 Points : Ecart : 03:38.2 |
|||||||||||
21 |
QUAY HEIDY |
35 |
21/BEN |
FFS2674192 |
2003 |
AP |
SC QUEYRAS |
16:39.2 |
04:00.9 |
||
Clt : 21 Nom Prénom : QUAY HEIDY Dos : 35 Clt/Cat : 21/BEN Code : FFS2674192 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : SC QUEYRAS Temps : 16:39.2 Points : Ecart : 04:00.9 |
|||||||||||
22 |
MAITRE PIERRE LOU ANN |
55 |
22/BEN |
FFS2666097 |
2003 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
16:48.7 |
04:10.4 |
||
Clt : 22 Nom Prénom : MAITRE PIERRE LOU ANN Dos : 55 Clt/Cat : 22/BEN Code : FFS2666097 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 16:48.7 Points : Ecart : 04:10.4 |
|||||||||||
23 |
BARASCUD THALLIA |
61 |
23/BEN |
FFS2674228 |
2003 |
AP |
ES VALLOUISE |
16:55.7 |
04:17.4 |
||
Clt : 23 Nom Prénom : BARASCUD THALLIA Dos : 61 Clt/Cat : 23/BEN Code : FFS2674228 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : ES VALLOUISE Temps : 16:55.7 Points : Ecart : 04:17.4 |
|||||||||||
24 |
SALLE EVANE |
56 |
24/BEN |
FFS2665501 |
2002 |
AP |
AS EDELWEISS |
17:42.1 |
05:03.8 |
||
Clt : 24 Nom Prénom : SALLE EVANE Dos : 56 Clt/Cat : 24/BEN Code : FFS2665501 An : 2002 Com : AP Club : AS EDELWEISS Temps : 17:42.1 Points : Ecart : 05:03.8 |
|||||||||||
25 |
49 |
25/BEN |
FFS2671003 |
2003 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
18:09.8 |
05:31.5 |
|||
Clt : 25 Nom Prénom : MEYER NIMA Dos : 49 Clt/Cat : 25/BEN Code : FFS2671003 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : 18:09.8 Points : Ecart : 05:31.5 |
|||||||||||
26 |
GARCIN LAURETTE |
59 |
26/BEN |
FFS2673886 |
2003 |
AP |
LES TROLLS |
18:59.6 |
06:21.3 |
||
Clt : 26 Nom Prénom : GARCIN LAURETTE Dos : 59 Clt/Cat : 26/BEN Code : FFS2673886 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : LES TROLLS Temps : 18:59.6 Points : Ecart : 06:21.3 |
|||||||||||
Non partants |
|||||||||||
50 |
FFS2670580 |
2003 |
AP |
AS EDELWEISS |
|||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : BESSON LEONIE Dos : 50 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2670580 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : AS EDELWEISS Temps : Points : Ecart : |
|||||||||||
SOULIER AMBRE |
57 |
FFS2671005 |
2003 |
AP |
MTGVE V.CLAR |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : SOULIER AMBRE Dos : 57 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2671005 An : 2003 Com : AP Club : MTGVE V.CLAR Temps : Points : Ecart : |