Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
CHALLENGE DIDIER LAVOINE
Délégué Technique :
CUNY BERNARD (MV)
D.T Adjoint :
CUNY ANNE LAURE (MV)
Dir. Epreuve :
REMY MICHEL (MV)
Piste :
Site de Replis
Distance :
3 km
Point Haut :
1171 m
Point Bas :
1155 m
Montée Tot. :
30 m
Montée Max. :
15 m
Homologation :
-1
Pénalité appliquée :
–
Coefficient :
–
Catégorie :
MIN
Style :
C
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GENET ALICE |
17 |
1/MIN |
FFS2644160 |
1999 |
MV |
AV CORNIMONT |
13:19.1 |
00:00.0 |
||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : GENET ALICE Dos : 17 Clt/Cat : 1/MIN Code : FFS2644160 An : 1999 Com : MV Club : AV CORNIMONT Temps : 13:19.1 Points : Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
RIVOT CLARIE |
12 |
2/MIN |
FFS2644159 |
1999 |
MV |
AV CORNIMONT |
13:37.7 |
00:18.6 |
||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : RIVOT CLARIE Dos : 12 Clt/Cat : 2/MIN Code : FFS2644159 An : 1999 Com : MV Club : AV CORNIMONT Temps : 13:37.7 Points : Ecart : 00:18.6 |
|||||||||||
3 |
14 |
3/MIN |
FFS2659977 |
2000 |
MV |
LA BRESSAUDE |
13:43.1 |
00:24.0 |
|||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : BOTET PAULA Dos : 14 Clt/Cat : 3/MIN Code : FFS2659977 An : 2000 Com : MV Club : LA BRESSAUDE Temps : 13:43.1 Points : Ecart : 00:24.0 |
|||||||||||
4 |
CREUZOT MANON |
19 |
4/MIN |
FFS2662760 |
1999 |
MV |
H.M.S.N. |
14:06.2 |
00:47.1 |
||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : CREUZOT MANON Dos : 19 Clt/Cat : 4/MIN Code : FFS2662760 An : 1999 Com : MV Club : H.M.S.N. Temps : 14:06.2 Points : Ecart : 00:47.1 |
|||||||||||
5 |
ZEKKOUT MANON |
16 |
5/MIN |
FFS2660054 |
1999 |
MV |
SC RANSPACH |
14:07.3 |
00:48.2 |
||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : ZEKKOUT MANON Dos : 16 Clt/Cat : 5/MIN Code : FFS2660054 An : 1999 Com : MV Club : SC RANSPACH Temps : 14:07.3 Points : Ecart : 00:48.2 |
|||||||||||
6 |
FOUBERT DIANE |
13 |
6/MIN |
FFS2665581 |
2000 |
MV |
SC RANSPACH |
14:51.2 |
01:32.1 |
||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : FOUBERT DIANE Dos : 13 Clt/Cat : 6/MIN Code : FFS2665581 An : 2000 Com : MV Club : SC RANSPACH Temps : 14:51.2 Points : Ecart : 01:32.1 |
|||||||||||
7 |
HANS MATHILDE |
11 |
7/MIN |
FFS2660053 |
1999 |
MV |
SC RANSPACH |
15:08.9 |
01:49.8 |
||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : HANS MATHILDE Dos : 11 Clt/Cat : 7/MIN Code : FFS2660053 An : 1999 Com : MV Club : SC RANSPACH Temps : 15:08.9 Points : Ecart : 01:49.8 |
|||||||||||
8 |
POIROT CAMILLE |
15 |
8/MIN |
FFS2645555 |
1999 |
MV |
AV CORNIMONT |
15:21.2 |
02:02.1 |
||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : POIROT CAMILLE Dos : 15 Clt/Cat : 8/MIN Code : FFS2645555 An : 1999 Com : MV Club : AV CORNIMONT Temps : 15:21.2 Points : Ecart : 02:02.1 |
|||||||||||
9 |
ARNOULD EMILIE |
18 |
9/MIN |
FFS2668062 |
2000 |
MV |
BASS/RUPT SN |
16:05.5 |
02:46.4 |
||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : ARNOULD EMILIE Dos : 18 Clt/Cat : 9/MIN Code : FFS2668062 An : 2000 Com : MV Club : BASS/RUPT SN Temps : 16:05.5 Points : Ecart : 02:46.4 |