Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
CONCOURS REGIONAL
Délégué Technique :
GALLIN LIONEL (DA)
D.T Adjoint :
–
Dir. Epreuve :
LOCATELLI PASCAL (DA)
Piste :
Site de Replis
Distance :
7.5 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
-1
Pénalité appliquée :
63.4000
Coefficient :
1400
Catégorie :
JE/SEN
Style :
L
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MADARY LISE |
369 |
1/JUN |
FFS2615048 |
1993 |
DA |
CS VILLARD |
32:47.7 |
63.40 |
00:00.0 |
|
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : MADARY LISE Dos : 369 Clt/Cat : 1/JUN Code : FFS2615048 An : 1993 Com : DA Club : CS VILLARD Temps : 32:47.7 Points : 63.40 Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
444 |
1/SEN |
FFS507222 |
1962 |
DA |
ADDSN ARDECH |
33:08.8 |
78.41 |
00:21.1 |
||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : ROCHE BERNADETTE Dos : 444 Clt/Cat : 1/SEN Code : FFS507222 An : 1962 Com : DA Club : ADDSN ARDECH Temps : 33:08.8 Points : 78.41 Ecart : 00:21.1 |
|||||||||||
3 |
BELLE DELPHINE |
370 |
1/JEUN |
FFS2627129 |
1994 |
DA |
SNB CHAMROUS |
33:38.1 |
99.26 |
00:50.4 |
|
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : BELLE DELPHINE Dos : 370 Clt/Cat : 1/JEUN Code : FFS2627129 An : 1994 Com : DA Club : SNB CHAMROUS Temps : 33:38.1 Points : 99.26 Ecart : 00:50.4 |
|||||||||||
4 |
BUISSON MANON |
372 |
2/JEUN |
FFS2605537 |
1994 |
DA |
SA MEAUDRAIS |
36:21.0 |
215.16 |
03:33.3 |
|
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : BUISSON MANON Dos : 372 Clt/Cat : 2/JEUN Code : FFS2605537 An : 1994 Com : DA Club : SA MEAUDRAIS Temps : 36:21.0 Points : 215.16 Ecart : 03:33.3 |
|||||||||||
5 |
CADET CAMILLE |
374 |
3/JEUN |
FFS2616781 |
1995 |
DA |
CS VILLARD |
37:08.6 |
249.03 |
04:20.9 |
|
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : CADET CAMILLE Dos : 374 Clt/Cat : 3/JEUN Code : FFS2616781 An : 1995 Com : DA Club : CS VILLARD Temps : 37:08.6 Points : 249.03 Ecart : 04:20.9 |
|||||||||||
6 |
MEYER AUDE |
375 |
2/JUN |
FFS2616073 |
1992 |
DA |
US AUTRANNAI |
37:36.3 |
268.74 |
04:48.6 |
|
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : MEYER AUDE Dos : 375 Clt/Cat : 2/JUN Code : FFS2616073 An : 1992 Com : DA Club : US AUTRANNAI Temps : 37:36.3 Points : 268.74 Ecart : 04:48.6 |
|||||||||||
7 |
GENTES CAMILLE |
376 |
3/JUN |
FFS2606121 |
1992 |
DA |
SNB CHAMROUS |
38:01.1 |
286.38 |
05:13.4 |
|
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : GENTES CAMILLE Dos : 376 Clt/Cat : 3/JUN Code : FFS2606121 An : 1992 Com : DA Club : SNB CHAMROUS Temps : 38:01.1 Points : 286.38 Ecart : 05:13.4 |
|||||||||||
8 |
BOTTESI MARION |
373 |
4/JUN |
FFS2320862 |
1992 |
DA |
CS VILLARD |
39:35.5 |
353.55 |
06:47.8 |
|
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : BOTTESI MARION Dos : 373 Clt/Cat : 4/JUN Code : FFS2320862 An : 1992 Com : DA Club : CS VILLARD Temps : 39:35.5 Points : 353.55 Ecart : 06:47.8 |
|||||||||||
9 |
DE POORTERE MEIJE |
378 |
4/JEUN |
FFS2619323 |
1995 |
DA |
SN CHARTROUS |
40:02.7 |
372.90 |
07:15.0 |
|
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : DE POORTERE MEIJE Dos : 378 Clt/Cat : 4/JEUN Code : FFS2619323 An : 1995 Com : DA Club : SN CHARTROUS Temps : 40:02.7 Points : 372.90 Ecart : 07:15.0 |
|||||||||||
10 |
LABROSSE NINA |
379 |
2/SEN |
FFS2320937 |
1991 |
DA |
US AUTRANNAI |
41:26.6 |
432.59 |
08:38.9 |
|
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : LABROSSE NINA Dos : 379 Clt/Cat : 2/SEN Code : FFS2320937 An : 1991 Com : DA Club : US AUTRANNAI Temps : 41:26.6 Points : 432.59 Ecart : 08:38.9 |
|||||||||||
Non partants |
|||||||||||
BAUD JACQUEMINE |
368 |
FFS2229064 |
1988 |
DA |
CS VILLARD |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : BAUD JACQUEMINE Dos : 368 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2229064 An : 1988 Com : DA Club : CS VILLARD Temps : Points : Ecart : |
|||||||||||
VERKINDT ALICE |
371 |
FFS2620347 |
1994 |
DA |
CO SEPT LAUX |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : VERKINDT ALICE Dos : 371 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2620347 An : 1994 Com : DA Club : CO SEPT LAUX Temps : Points : Ecart : |
|||||||||||
CAILLOT LUCIE |
377 |
FFS2643967 |
1995 |
DA |
CS VILLARD |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : CAILLOT LUCIE Dos : 377 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2643967 An : 1995 Com : DA Club : CS VILLARD Temps : Points : Ecart : |