Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
LA TRANSPYRENEENNE
Délégué Technique :
RAYNAUD MARCEL (PE)
D.T Adjoint :
–
Dir. Epreuve :
DUFOUR JEAN PIERRE (PE)
Piste :
Site de Replis
Distance :
21 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
-1
Pénalité appliquée :
167.1200
Coefficient :
1400
Catégorie :
JEU->M12
Style :
L
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
209 |
1/SEN |
FFS2295082 |
1990 |
DA |
CS VILLARD |
57:17.8 |
167.12 |
00:00.0 |
||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : TRILLES BASTIEN Dos : 209 Clt/Cat : 1/SEN Code : FFS2295082 An : 1990 Com : DA Club : CS VILLARD Temps : 57:17.8 Points : 167.12 Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
217 |
1/Mas2 |
FFS1290680 |
1974 |
PO |
SC CAUTERETS |
58:04.0 |
185.93 |
00:46.2 |
||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : CAPOU SEBASTIEN Dos : 217 Clt/Cat : 1/Mas2 Code : FFS1290680 An : 1974 Com : PO Club : SC CAUTERETS Temps : 58:04.0 Points : 185.93 Ecart : 00:46.2 |
|||||||||||
3 |
HERNANDEZ MICKAEL |
239 |
1/JEUN |
FFS2638015 |
1995 |
PO |
MONT ARGELES |
1h01:00.6 |
257.85 |
03:42.8 |
|
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : HERNANDEZ MICKAEL Dos : 239 Clt/Cat : 1/JEUN Code : FFS2638015 An : 1995 Com : PO Club : MONT ARGELES Temps : 1h01:00.6 Points : 257.85 Ecart : 03:42.8 |
|||||||||||
4 |
ALBERT FABIEN |
240 |
1/Mas1 |
FFS2635042 |
1978 |
PO |
MONT ARGELES |
1h03:34.2 |
320.40 |
06:16.4 |
|
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : ALBERT FABIEN Dos : 240 Clt/Cat : 1/Mas1 Code : FFS2635042 An : 1978 Com : PO Club : MONT ARGELES Temps : 1h03:34.2 Points : 320.40 Ecart : 06:16.4 |
|||||||||||
5 |
DUBOIS JEROME |
254 |
1/Mas3 |
TIC6104014 |
1968 |
PO |
ASPOM |
1h04:18.5 |
338.44 |
07:00.7 |
|
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : DUBOIS JEROME Dos : 254 Clt/Cat : 1/Mas3 Code : TIC6104014 An : 1968 Com : PO Club : ASPOM Temps : 1h04:18.5 Points : 338.44 Ecart : 07:00.7 |
|||||||||||
6 |
SORBET FRANCISCO JAVIE |
259 |
2/Mas3 |
FNL0003051 |
1968 |
1h04:28.1 |
342.35 |
07:10.3 |
|||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : SORBET FRANCISCO JAVIE Dos : 259 Clt/Cat : 2/Mas3 Code : FNL0003051 An : 1968 Com : Club : Temps : 1h04:28.1 Points : 342.35 Ecart : 07:10.3 |
|||||||||||
7 |
MICHEL THOMAS |
262 |
2/Mas1 |
LCN11278318 |
1977 |
MJ |
SC MONT NOIR |
1h05:24.6 |
365.36 |
08:06.8 |
|
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : MICHEL THOMAS Dos : 262 Clt/Cat : 2/Mas1 Code : LCN11278318 An : 1977 Com : MJ Club : SC MONT NOIR Temps : 1h05:24.6 Points : 365.36 Ecart : 08:06.8 |
|||||||||||
8 |
STAY LAWRENCE |
265 |
2/JEUN |
FFS2633624 |
1994 |
PO |
SC AZUN |
1h05:27.7 |
366.63 |
08:09.9 |
|
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : STAY LAWRENCE Dos : 265 Clt/Cat : 2/JEUN Code : FFS2633624 An : 1994 Com : PO Club : SC AZUN Temps : 1h05:27.7 Points : 366.63 Ecart : 08:09.9 |
|||||||||||
9 |
HORCADA JAVIER |
258 |
3/Mas3 |
FNL000957 |
1971 |
PAMPLELONA |
1h05:39.8 |
371.55 |
08:22.0 |
||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : HORCADA JAVIER Dos : 258 Clt/Cat : 3/Mas3 Code : FNL000957 An : 1971 Com : Club : PAMPLELONA Temps : 1h05:39.8 Points : 371.55 Ecart : 08:22.0 |
|||||||||||
10 |
241 |
4/Mas3 |
FFS1443682 |
1967 |
PE |
SKI CLUB AX |
1h06:14.3 |
385.60 |
08:56.5 |
||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : RAPP OLIVIER Dos : 241 Clt/Cat : 4/Mas3 Code : FFS1443682 An : 1967 Com : PE Club : SKI CLUB AX Temps : 1h06:14.3 Points : 385.60 Ecart : 08:56.5 |
|||||||||||
11 |
COSTE LEO |
225 |
3/JEUN |
FFS2602019 |
1995 |
PO |
SC AZUN |
1h06:48.8 |
399.65 |
09:31.0 |
|
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : COSTE LEO Dos : 225 Clt/Cat : 3/JEUN Code : FFS2602019 An : 1995 Com : PO Club : SC AZUN Temps : 1h06:48.8 Points : 399.65 Ecart : 09:31.0 |
|||||||||||
12 |
LANNE FABIEN |
238 |
4/JEUN |
FFS2616365 |
1995 |
PO |
MONT ARGELES |
1h06:50.6 |
400.39 |
09:32.8 |
|
Clt : 12 Nom Prénom : LANNE FABIEN Dos : 238 Clt/Cat : 4/JEUN Code : FFS2616365 An : 1995 Com : PO Club : MONT ARGELES Temps : 1h06:50.6 Points : 400.39 Ecart : 09:32.8 |
|||||||||||
13 |
AUGER JEROME |
221 |
2/Mas2 |
TIC6104002 |
1976 |
BLAGNAC |
1h10:00.8 |
477.84 |
12:43.0 |
||
Clt : 13 Nom Prénom : AUGER JEROME Dos : 221 Clt/Cat : 2/Mas2 Code : TIC6104002 An : 1976 Com : Club : BLAGNAC Temps : 1h10:00.8 Points : 477.84 Ecart : 12:43.0 |
|||||||||||
14 |
FIGUIE GERARD |
243 |
1/Mas5 |
TIC6104018 |
1958 |
LA TOUR DU D |
1h10:04.1 |
479.19 |
12:46.3 |
||
Clt : 14 Nom Prénom : FIGUIE GERARD Dos : 243 Clt/Cat : 1/Mas5 Code : TIC6104018 An : 1958 Com : Club : LA TOUR DU D Temps : 1h10:04.1 Points : 479.19 Ecart : 12:46.3 |
|||||||||||
15 |
FENASSE FREDERIC |
215 |
1/Mas4 |
TIC6104017 |
1964 |
BRAX |
1h10:08.0 |
480.77 |
12:50.2 |
||
Clt : 15 Nom Prénom : FENASSE FREDERIC Dos : 215 Clt/Cat : 1/Mas4 Code : TIC6104017 An : 1964 Com : Club : BRAX Temps : 1h10:08.0 Points : 480.77 Ecart : 12:50.2 |
|||||||||||
16 |
FRANCES JEAN PIERRE |
204 |
1/Mas6 |
LCN11316288 |
1952 |
SC BEILLE |
1h14:56.8 |
598.38 |
17:39.0 |
||
Clt : 16 Nom Prénom : FRANCES JEAN PIERRE Dos : 204 Clt/Cat : 1/Mas6 Code : LCN11316288 An : 1952 Com : Club : SC BEILLE Temps : 1h14:56.8 Points : 598.38 Ecart : 17:39.0 |
|||||||||||
17 |
JOANOLOU MARC |
236 |
5/Mas3 |
FFS2657967 |
1967 |
PO |
MONT ARGELES |
1h17:01.2 |
649.04 |
19:43.4 |
|
Clt : 17 Nom Prénom : JOANOLOU MARC Dos : 236 Clt/Cat : 5/Mas3 Code : FFS2657967 An : 1967 Com : PO Club : MONT ARGELES Temps : 1h17:01.2 Points : 649.04 Ecart : 19:43.4 |
|||||||||||
18 |
SOUM VIVIEN |
211 |
2/SEN |
TIC6104046 |
1985 |
ST GIRONS |
1h17:05.0 |
650.59 |
19:47.2 |
||
Clt : 18 Nom Prénom : SOUM VIVIEN Dos : 211 Clt/Cat : 2/SEN Code : TIC6104046 An : 1985 Com : Club : ST GIRONS Temps : 1h17:05.0 Points : 650.59 Ecart : 19:47.2 |
|||||||||||
19 |
MARY JEAN LUC |
212 |
2/Mas5 |
LCN11267191 |
1961 |
PE |
CD HTE GARON |
1h18:05.8 |
675.35 |
20:48.0 |
|
Clt : 19 Nom Prénom : MARY JEAN LUC Dos : 212 Clt/Cat : 2/Mas5 Code : LCN11267191 An : 1961 Com : PE Club : CD HTE GARON Temps : 1h18:05.8 Points : 675.35 Ecart : 20:48.0 |
|||||||||||
20 |
PASCUAL GARJON HARITZ |
261 |
3/SEN |
FNL001144 |
1984 |
1h19:43.3 |
715.06 |
22:25.5 |
|||
Clt : 20 Nom Prénom : PASCUAL GARJON HARITZ Dos : 261 Clt/Cat : 3/SEN Code : FNL001144 An : 1984 Com : Club : Temps : 1h19:43.3 Points : 715.06 Ecart : 22:25.5 |
|||||||||||
21 |
ORUS BERNARD |
222 |
2/Mas4 |
TIC6104042 |
1964 |
SINSAT |
1h20:00.3 |
721.98 |
22:42.5 |
||
Clt : 21 Nom Prénom : ORUS BERNARD Dos : 222 Clt/Cat : 2/Mas4 Code : TIC6104042 An : 1964 Com : Club : SINSAT Temps : 1h20:00.3 Points : 721.98 Ecart : 22:42.5 |
|||||||||||
22 |
OTERMIN AYESA JAVIER |
247 |
6/Mas3 |
FNL33428192 |
1971 |
ANAITASUNA |
1h20:16.0 |
728.37 |
22:58.2 |
||
Clt : 22 Nom Prénom : OTERMIN AYESA JAVIER Dos : 247 Clt/Cat : 6/Mas3 Code : FNL33428192 An : 1971 Com : Club : ANAITASUNA Temps : 1h20:16.0 Points : 728.37 Ecart : 22:58.2 |
|||||||||||
23 |
FENASSE DAMIEN |
214 |
5/JEUN |
TIC6104016 |
1994 |
BRAX |
1h20:37.3 |
737.05 |
23:19.5 |
||
Clt : 23 Nom Prénom : FENASSE DAMIEN Dos : 214 Clt/Cat : 5/JEUN Code : TIC6104016 An : 1994 Com : Club : BRAX Temps : 1h20:37.3 Points : 737.05 Ecart : 23:19.5 |
|||||||||||
24 |
BOUISSE GERARD |
216 |
3/Mas4 |
TIC6104005 |
1964 |
PE |
ASTRAPE |
1h21:32.3 |
759.45 |
24:14.5 |
|
Clt : 24 Nom Prénom : BOUISSE GERARD Dos : 216 Clt/Cat : 3/Mas4 Code : TIC6104005 An : 1964 Com : PE Club : ASTRAPE Temps : 1h21:32.3 Points : 759.45 Ecart : 24:14.5 |
|||||||||||
25 |
LOGVINOV ILIA |
223 |
4/SEN |
LCN11282481 |
1988 |
NC COLOMIERS |
1h22:09.2 |
774.47 |
24:51.4 |
||
Clt : 25 Nom Prénom : LOGVINOV ILIA Dos : 223 Clt/Cat : 4/SEN Code : LCN11282481 An : 1988 Com : Club : NC COLOMIERS Temps : 1h22:09.2 Points : 774.47 Ecart : 24:51.4 |
|||||||||||
26 |
MARCHAL PHILIPPE |
224 |
5/SEN |
TIC6104037 |
1988 |
COLOMIERS |
1h22:11.2 |
775.29 |
24:53.4 |
||
Clt : 26 Nom Prénom : MARCHAL PHILIPPE Dos : 224 Clt/Cat : 5/SEN Code : TIC6104037 An : 1988 Com : Club : COLOMIERS Temps : 1h22:11.2 Points : 775.29 Ecart : 24:53.4 |
|||||||||||
27 |
RIVIERE GUY |
210 |
3/Mas5 |
LCN11316293 |
1959 |
PE |
SC BEILLE |
1h23:23.3 |
804.65 |
26:05.5 |
|
Clt : 27 Nom Prénom : RIVIERE GUY Dos : 210 Clt/Cat : 3/Mas5 Code : LCN11316293 An : 1959 Com : PE Club : SC BEILLE Temps : 1h23:23.3 Points : 804.65 Ecart : 26:05.5 |
|||||||||||
28 |
LEBOEUF MARTIAL |
234 |
4/Mas5 |
TIC6104036 |
1960 |
VERDUN |
1h24:14.7 |
825.58 |
26:56.9 |
||
Clt : 28 Nom Prénom : LEBOEUF MARTIAL Dos : 234 Clt/Cat : 4/Mas5 Code : TIC6104036 An : 1960 Com : Club : VERDUN Temps : 1h24:14.7 Points : 825.58 Ecart : 26:56.9 |
|||||||||||
29 |
GEORGE PIERRE |
207 |
4/Mas4 |
TIC6104027 |
1963 |
LEVIGNAC |
1h24:17.8 |
826.84 |
27:00.0 |
||
Clt : 29 Nom Prénom : GEORGE PIERRE Dos : 207 Clt/Cat : 4/Mas4 Code : TIC6104027 An : 1963 Com : Club : LEVIGNAC Temps : 1h24:17.8 Points : 826.84 Ecart : 27:00.0 |
|||||||||||
30 |
SORRIAUX FREDERIC |
203 |
6/SEN |
LCN11267614 |
1982 |
SC BEILLE |
1h26:03.1 |
869.73 |
28:45.3 |
||
Clt : 30 Nom Prénom : SORRIAUX FREDERIC Dos : 203 Clt/Cat : 6/SEN Code : LCN11267614 An : 1982 Com : Club : SC BEILLE Temps : 1h26:03.1 Points : 869.73 Ecart : 28:45.3 |
|||||||||||
31 |
VALENZUELA ALBERT |
205 |
3/Mas2 |
TIC6104050 |
1976 |
HOSPITALET D |
1h27:36.0 |
907.56 |
30:18.2 |
||
Clt : 31 Nom Prénom : VALENZUELA ALBERT Dos : 205 Clt/Cat : 3/Mas2 Code : TIC6104050 An : 1976 Com : Club : HOSPITALET D Temps : 1h27:36.0 Points : 907.56 Ecart : 30:18.2 |
|||||||||||
32 |
FOUQUET GERALD |
257 |
3/Mas1 |
TIC6104021 |
1977 |
SEGURA |
1h28:37.4 |
932.56 |
31:19.6 |
||
Clt : 32 Nom Prénom : FOUQUET GERALD Dos : 257 Clt/Cat : 3/Mas1 Code : TIC6104021 An : 1977 Com : Club : SEGURA Temps : 1h28:37.4 Points : 932.56 Ecart : 31:19.6 |
|||||||||||
33 |
HEMMI JEAN |
267 |
5/Mas5 |
TIC6104030 |
1961 |
1h29:44.2 |
959.77 |
32:26.4 |
|||
Clt : 33 Nom Prénom : HEMMI JEAN Dos : 267 Clt/Cat : 5/Mas5 Code : TIC6104030 An : 1961 Com : Club : Temps : 1h29:44.2 Points : 959.77 Ecart : 32:26.4 |
|||||||||||
34 |
CARPENTIER CYRIL |
249 |
7/Mas3 |
TIC6104007 |
1969 |
BEAUZILLE |
1h29:55.9 |
964.53 |
32:38.1 |
||
Clt : 34 Nom Prénom : CARPENTIER CYRIL Dos : 249 Clt/Cat : 7/Mas3 Code : TIC6104007 An : 1969 Com : Club : BEAUZILLE Temps : 1h29:55.9 Points : 964.53 Ecart : 32:38.1 |
|||||||||||
35 |
GRIMAL JEAN LUC |
266 |
5/Mas4 |
TIC6104028 |
1964 |
BRASSAC |
1h34:22.7 |
1073.18 |
37:04.9 |
||
Clt : 35 Nom Prénom : GRIMAL JEAN LUC Dos : 266 Clt/Cat : 5/Mas4 Code : TIC6104028 An : 1964 Com : Club : BRASSAC Temps : 1h34:22.7 Points : 1073.18 Ecart : 37:04.9 |
|||||||||||
36 |
HERRERO MOYA JUAN |
250 |
6/Mas4 |
TIC6104031 |
1966 |
PENTALARA |
1h35:17.6 |
1095.54 |
37:59.8 |
||
Clt : 36 Nom Prénom : HERRERO MOYA JUAN Dos : 250 Clt/Cat : 6/Mas4 Code : TIC6104031 An : 1966 Com : Club : PENTALARA Temps : 1h35:17.6 Points : 1095.54 Ecart : 37:59.8 |
|||||||||||
37 |
CHECA ANDREU |
235 |
6/Mas5 |
FNL39317543D |
1958 |
C.E.MONTSERR |
1h38:09.9 |
1165.71 |
40:52.1 |
||
Clt : 37 Nom Prénom : CHECA ANDREU Dos : 235 Clt/Cat : 6/Mas5 Code : FNL39317543D An : 1958 Com : Club : C.E.MONTSERR Temps : 1h38:09.9 Points : 1165.71 Ecart : 40:52.1 |
|||||||||||
38 |
CAILHOL DANIEL |
213 |
2/Mas6 |
TIC6104006 |
1955 |
PE |
VENERQUE |
1h38:47.4 |
1180.92 |
41:29.6 |
|
Clt : 38 Nom Prénom : CAILHOL DANIEL Dos : 213 Clt/Cat : 2/Mas6 Code : TIC6104006 An : 1955 Com : PE Club : VENERQUE Temps : 1h38:47.4 Points : 1180.92 Ecart : 41:29.6 |
|||||||||||
39 |
CARBONNEL PATRICK |
220 |
7/Mas5 |
FFS1191936 |
1959 |
PE |
SC BEILLE |
1h42:30.6 |
1271.82 |
45:12.8 |
|
Clt : 39 Nom Prénom : CARBONNEL PATRICK Dos : 220 Clt/Cat : 7/Mas5 Code : FFS1191936 An : 1959 Com : PE Club : SC BEILLE Temps : 1h42:30.6 Points : 1271.82 Ecart : 45:12.8 |
|||||||||||
40 |
BOUGRIER PHILIPPE |
219 |
3/Mas6 |
FSA587536475 |
1955 |
PAU BEARN HA |
1h42:31.6 |
1272.22 |
45:13.8 |
||
Clt : 40 Nom Prénom : BOUGRIER PHILIPPE Dos : 219 Clt/Cat : 3/Mas6 Code : FSA587536475 An : 1955 Com : Club : PAU BEARN HA Temps : 1h42:31.6 Points : 1272.22 Ecart : 45:13.8 |
|||||||||||
41 |
253 |
1/Mas8 |
FFS2657563 |
1943 |
PE |
SC BEILLE |
1h44:58.4 |
1332.02 |
47:40.6 |
||
Clt : 41 Nom Prénom : BARATIER RAYMOND Dos : 253 Clt/Cat : 1/Mas8 Code : FFS2657563 An : 1943 Com : PE Club : SC BEILLE Temps : 1h44:58.4 Points : 1332.02 Ecart : 47:40.6 |
|||||||||||
42 |
FOREST PAUL |
256 |
1/Mas7 |
TIC6104020 |
1947 |
SAVIGNAC LES |
1h49:51.7 |
1451.42 |
52:33.9 |
||
Clt : 42 Nom Prénom : FOREST PAUL Dos : 256 Clt/Cat : 1/Mas7 Code : TIC6104020 An : 1947 Com : Club : SAVIGNAC LES Temps : 1h49:51.7 Points : 1451.42 Ecart : 52:33.9 |
|||||||||||
43 |
WESTWELL ALISTAIR |
228 |
7/Mas4 |
TIC6104051 |
1963 |
MARMOT TOURS |
1h50:48.1 |
1474.42 |
53:30.3 |
||
Clt : 43 Nom Prénom : WESTWELL ALISTAIR Dos : 228 Clt/Cat : 7/Mas4 Code : TIC6104051 An : 1963 Com : Club : MARMOT TOURS Temps : 1h50:48.1 Points : 1474.42 Ecart : 53:30.3 |
|||||||||||
44 |
BEVINE SIMON |
227 |
8/Mas4 |
TIC6104004 |
1966 |
MARMOT TOURS |
1h50:53.1 |
1476.42 |
53:35.3 |
||
Clt : 44 Nom Prénom : BEVINE SIMON Dos : 227 Clt/Cat : 8/Mas4 Code : TIC6104004 An : 1966 Com : Club : MARMOT TOURS Temps : 1h50:53.1 Points : 1476.42 Ecart : 53:35.3 |
|||||||||||
45 |
HUMPHRIES STUART |
230 |
7/SEN |
TIC6104032 |
1982 |
MARMOT TOURS |
2h07:09.3 |
1874.02 |
1h09:51.5 |
||
Clt : 45 Nom Prénom : HUMPHRIES STUART Dos : 230 Clt/Cat : 7/SEN Code : TIC6104032 An : 1982 Com : Club : MARMOT TOURS Temps : 2h07:09.3 Points : 1874.02 Ecart : 1h09:51.5 |
|||||||||||
46 |
GANTET NICOLAS |
202 |
9/Mas4 |
TIC6104024 |
1962 |
CASTANET |
2h09:55.8 |
1941.82 |
1h12:38.0 |
||
Clt : 46 Nom Prénom : GANTET NICOLAS Dos : 202 Clt/Cat : 9/Mas4 Code : TIC6104024 An : 1962 Com : Club : CASTANET Temps : 2h09:55.8 Points : 1941.82 Ecart : 1h12:38.0 |
|||||||||||
47 |
SANCHEZ PABLO |
246 |
4/Mas6 |
FNL15807149 |
1956 |
UHARTE |
2h18:44.6 |
2157.12 |
1h21:26.8 |
||
Clt : 47 Nom Prénom : SANCHEZ PABLO Dos : 246 Clt/Cat : 4/Mas6 Code : FNL15807149 An : 1956 Com : Club : UHARTE Temps : 2h18:44.6 Points : 2157.12 Ecart : 1h21:26.8 |
|||||||||||
48 |
TYLER WADDINGTON ELIOT |
232 |
10/Mas4 |
TIC6104049 |
1964 |
MARMOT TOURS |
2h24:07.2 |
2288.52 |
1h26:49.4 |
||
Clt : 48 Nom Prénom : TYLER WADDINGTON ELIOT Dos : 232 Clt/Cat : 10/Mas4 Code : TIC6104049 An : 1964 Com : Club : MARMOT TOURS Temps : 2h24:07.2 Points : 2288.52 Ecart : 1h26:49.4 |
|||||||||||
49 |
MEZQUITA JOSE |
251 |
11/Mas4 |
TIC6104038 |
1962 |
BARCELONA |
2h45:45.0 |
2817.02 |
1h48:27.2 |
||
Clt : 49 Nom Prénom : MEZQUITA JOSE Dos : 251 Clt/Cat : 11/Mas4 Code : TIC6104038 An : 1962 Com : Club : BARCELONA Temps : 2h45:45.0 Points : 2817.02 Ecart : 1h48:27.2 |
|||||||||||
Non partants |
|||||||||||
COCKX ARNAUD |
242 |
TIC6104010 |
1969 |
TOULOUSE |
|||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : COCKX ARNAUD Dos : 242 Clt/Cat : Code : TIC6104010 An : 1969 Com : Club : TOULOUSE Temps : Points : Ecart : |