Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
SUBARU NORDIC CHALLENGE FFS
Délégué Technique :
BURDET JEAN PIERRE (SA)
D.T Adjoint :
–
Dir. Epreuve :
VASINA JEAN HUBERT (SA)
Piste :
–
Distance :
10 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
–
Pénalité appliquée :
5.0000
Coefficient :
–
Catégorie :
SEN
Style :
–
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BOURGEOIS CELIA |
48 |
1/SEN |
FFS2127296 |
1983 |
DA |
GUC GRENOBLE |
26:05.8 |
5.00 |
00:00.0 |
|
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : BOURGEOIS CELIA Dos : 48 Clt/Cat : 1/SEN Code : FFS2127296 An : 1983 Com : DA Club : GUC GRENOBLE Temps : 26:05.8 Points : 5.00 Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
47 |
2/SEN |
FFS740074 |
1982 |
SA |
CS LA FECLAZ |
26:26.1 |
15.37 |
00:20.3 |
||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : BOURGEOIS PIN ELODIE Dos : 47 Clt/Cat : 2/SEN Code : FFS740074 An : 1982 Com : SA Club : CS LA FECLAZ Temps : 26:26.1 Points : 15.37 Ecart : 00:20.3 |
|||||||||||
3 |
DABUDYK AURELIE |
45 |
3/SEN |
FFS2293530 |
1988 |
MB |
SCNP ROCHOIS |
26:46.9 |
26.00 |
00:41.1 |
|
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : DABUDYK AURELIE Dos : 45 Clt/Cat : 3/SEN Code : FFS2293530 An : 1988 Com : MB Club : SCNP ROCHOIS Temps : 26:46.9 Points : 26.00 Ecart : 00:41.1 |
|||||||||||
4 |
46 |
4/SEN |
FFS2122387 |
1984 |
AP |
ORRES EMBRUN |
26:52.1 |
28.66 |
00:46.3 |
||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : HUGUE CORALINE Dos : 46 Clt/Cat : 4/SEN Code : FFS2122387 An : 1984 Com : AP Club : ORRES EMBRUN Temps : 26:52.1 Points : 28.66 Ecart : 00:46.3 |
|||||||||||
5 |
CAPRINI PAULINE |
44 |
5/SEN |
FFS2158740 |
1987 |
DA |
CS VILLARD |
27:24.9 |
45.41 |
01:19.1 |
|
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : CAPRINI PAULINE Dos : 44 Clt/Cat : 5/SEN Code : FFS2158740 An : 1987 Com : DA Club : CS VILLARD Temps : 27:24.9 Points : 45.41 Ecart : 01:19.1 |
|||||||||||
6 |
41 |
6/SEN |
FFS1341311 |
1990 |
SA |
CS SAISIES |
28:06.0 |
66.41 |
02:00.2 |
||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : BUILLET MARION Dos : 41 Clt/Cat : 6/SEN Code : FFS1341311 An : 1990 Com : SA Club : CS SAISIES Temps : 28:06.0 Points : 66.41 Ecart : 02:00.2 |
|||||||||||
7 |
MOUILLESEAUX LUCILE |
43 |
7/SEN |
FFS2353782 |
1990 |
MB |
PRAZ LYS-SOM |
28:24.5 |
75.86 |
02:18.7 |
|
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : MOUILLESEAUX LUCILE Dos : 43 Clt/Cat : 7/SEN Code : FFS2353782 An : 1990 Com : MB Club : PRAZ LYS-SOM Temps : 28:24.5 Points : 75.86 Ecart : 02:18.7 |
|||||||||||
8 |
VUILLERMOZ CELINE |
35 |
8/SEN |
FFS2324075 |
1989 |
MB |
SCNP ROCHOIS |
28:29.0 |
78.16 |
02:23.2 |
|
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : VUILLERMOZ CELINE Dos : 35 Clt/Cat : 8/SEN Code : FFS2324075 An : 1989 Com : MB Club : SCNP ROCHOIS Temps : 28:29.0 Points : 78.16 Ecart : 02:23.2 |
|||||||||||
8 |
ANDRE MANON |
38 |
8/SEN |
FFS2192140 |
1982 |
MB |
SC GD BORNAN |
28:29.0 |
78.16 |
02:23.2 |
|
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : ANDRE MANON Dos : 38 Clt/Cat : 8/SEN Code : FFS2192140 An : 1982 Com : MB Club : SC GD BORNAN Temps : 28:29.0 Points : 78.16 Ecart : 02:23.2 |
|||||||||||
10 |
42 |
10/SEN |
FFS2265148 |
1989 |
SA |
SC BOZEL |
28:33.7 |
80.57 |
02:27.9 |
||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : SIMILLE MANON Dos : 42 Clt/Cat : 10/SEN Code : FFS2265148 An : 1989 Com : SA Club : SC BOZEL Temps : 28:33.7 Points : 80.57 Ecart : 02:27.9 |
|||||||||||
11 |
DEWAELE MARINE |
37 |
11/SEN |
FFS2600933 |
1990 |
MB |
CS CHAMONIX |
29:48.7 |
118.88 |
03:42.9 |
|
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : DEWAELE MARINE Dos : 37 Clt/Cat : 11/SEN Code : FFS2600933 An : 1990 Com : MB Club : CS CHAMONIX Temps : 29:48.7 Points : 118.88 Ecart : 03:42.9 |
|||||||||||
12 |
PERRET GAETANE |
36 |
12/SEN |
FFS2160673 |
1984 |
MJ |
HT JURA SKI |
30:04.8 |
127.11 |
03:59.0 |
|
Clt : 12 Nom Prénom : PERRET GAETANE Dos : 36 Clt/Cat : 12/SEN Code : FFS2160673 An : 1984 Com : MJ Club : HT JURA SKI Temps : 30:04.8 Points : 127.11 Ecart : 03:59.0 |
|||||||||||
13 |
THIONNET FLORIE |
39 |
13/SEN |
FFS2600221 |
1990 |
MJ |
OLYMP MT DOR |
32:40.3 |
206.56 |
06:34.5 |
|
Clt : 13 Nom Prénom : THIONNET FLORIE Dos : 39 Clt/Cat : 13/SEN Code : FFS2600221 An : 1990 Com : MJ Club : OLYMP MT DOR Temps : 32:40.3 Points : 206.56 Ecart : 06:34.5 |