Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
TRANSPYRENEENNE
Délégué Technique :
BAUDET HENRI (PE)
D.T Adjoint :
–
Dir. Epreuve :
BOSC OLIVIER (PE)
Piste :
PISTE DE REPLIS
Distance :
21 KM km
Point Haut :
1940 m
Point Bas :
1789 m
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
-1
Pénalité appliquée :
179.6700
Coefficient :
1400
Catégorie :
JEU->V12
Style :
L
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LAURIN JEAN PASCAL |
283 |
1/SEN |
FFS920097 |
1980 |
MB |
SC GD BORNAN |
55:10.7 |
179.67 |
00:00.0 |
|
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : LAURIN JEAN PASCAL Dos : 283 Clt/Cat : 1/SEN Code : FFS920097 An : 1980 Com : MB Club : SC GD BORNAN Temps : 55:10.7 Points : 179.67 Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
255 |
1/VET1 |
FFS1290680 |
1974 |
PO |
SC CAUTERETS |
58:11.3 |
256.04 |
03:00.6 |
||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : CAPOU SEBASTIEN Dos : 255 Clt/Cat : 1/VET1 Code : FFS1290680 An : 1974 Com : PO Club : SC CAUTERETS Temps : 58:11.3 Points : 256.04 Ecart : 03:00.6 |
|||||||||||
3 |
258 |
1/JUN |
FFS2264361 |
1989 |
PO |
MONT ARGELES |
58:11.8 |
256.25 |
03:01.1 |
||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : NABIAS FABIEN Dos : 258 Clt/Cat : 1/JUN Code : FFS2264361 An : 1989 Com : PO Club : MONT ARGELES Temps : 58:11.8 Points : 256.25 Ecart : 03:01.1 |
|||||||||||
4 |
MICHEL THOMAS |
272 |
2/VET1 |
TIC6930043 |
1977 |
chapelle des |
1h02:03.3 |
354.15 |
06:52.6 |
||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : MICHEL THOMAS Dos : 272 Clt/Cat : 2/VET1 Code : TIC6930043 An : 1977 Com : Club : chapelle des Temps : 1h02:03.3 Points : 354.15 Ecart : 06:52.6 |
|||||||||||
5 |
ROBIC ERWAN |
208 |
2/SEN |
FFS2643219 |
1982 |
PE |
ASTRAPE |
1h02:56.6 |
376.69 |
07:45.9 |
|
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : ROBIC ERWAN Dos : 208 Clt/Cat : 2/SEN Code : FFS2643219 An : 1982 Com : PE Club : ASTRAPE Temps : 1h02:56.6 Points : 376.69 Ecart : 07:45.9 |
|||||||||||
6 |
DUBOIS JEROME |
254 |
1/VET3 |
FFS1233904 |
1968 |
PO |
ASPOM |
1h03:04.3 |
379.94 |
07:53.6 |
|
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : DUBOIS JEROME Dos : 254 Clt/Cat : 1/VET3 Code : FFS1233904 An : 1968 Com : PO Club : ASPOM Temps : 1h03:04.3 Points : 379.94 Ecart : 07:53.6 |
|||||||||||
7 |
204 |
1/JEUN |
FFS2264263 |
1991 |
PO |
SC AZUN |
1h03:32.0 |
391.66 |
08:21.3 |
||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : CARRERE NATHAN Dos : 204 Clt/Cat : 1/JEUN Code : FFS2264263 An : 1991 Com : PO Club : SC AZUN Temps : 1h03:32.0 Points : 391.66 Ecart : 08:21.3 |
|||||||||||
7 |
PONCE FABIEN |
207 |
2/JUN |
FFS2264326 |
1989 |
PO |
SC AZUN |
1h03:32.0 |
391.66 |
08:21.3 |
|
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : PONCE FABIEN Dos : 207 Clt/Cat : 2/JUN Code : FFS2264326 An : 1989 Com : PO Club : SC AZUN Temps : 1h03:32.0 Points : 391.66 Ecart : 08:21.3 |
|||||||||||
9 |
264 |
2/VET3 |
FFS1443682 |
1967 |
PE |
SKI CLUB AX |
1h04:36.1 |
418.76 |
09:25.4 |
||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : RAPP OLIVIER Dos : 264 Clt/Cat : 2/VET3 Code : FFS1443682 An : 1967 Com : PE Club : SKI CLUB AX Temps : 1h04:36.1 Points : 418.76 Ecart : 09:25.4 |
|||||||||||
10 |
GENOLINI YOAN |
281 |
3/JUN |
TIC6930029 |
1990 |
1h06:02.9 |
455.47 |
10:52.2 |
|||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : GENOLINI YOAN Dos : 281 Clt/Cat : 3/JUN Code : TIC6930029 An : 1990 Com : Club : Temps : 1h06:02.9 Points : 455.47 Ecart : 10:52.2 |
|||||||||||
11 |
CASSOU CHRISTIAN |
257 |
1/VET2 |
FFS2216819 |
1971 |
PE |
SC BEILLE |
1h07:53.4 |
502.19 |
12:42.7 |
|
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : CASSOU CHRISTIAN Dos : 257 Clt/Cat : 1/VET2 Code : FFS2216819 An : 1971 Com : PE Club : SC BEILLE Temps : 1h07:53.4 Points : 502.19 Ecart : 12:42.7 |
|||||||||||
12 |
LEBRETON DIDIER |
209 |
1/VET4 |
FFS2643771 |
1962 |
PE |
CAPCONF |
1h08:20.3 |
513.57 |
13:09.6 |
|
Clt : 12 Nom Prénom : LEBRETON DIDIER Dos : 209 Clt/Cat : 1/VET4 Code : FFS2643771 An : 1962 Com : PE Club : CAPCONF Temps : 1h08:20.3 Points : 513.57 Ecart : 13:09.6 |
|||||||||||
13 |
210 |
3/VET3 |
FFS2342365 |
1966 |
PE |
US COLOMIERS |
1h11:33.7 |
595.35 |
16:23.0 |
||
Clt : 13 Nom Prénom : SCHIAVON GERARD Dos : 210 Clt/Cat : 3/VET3 Code : FFS2342365 An : 1966 Com : PE Club : US COLOMIERS Temps : 1h11:33.7 Points : 595.35 Ecart : 16:23.0 |
|||||||||||
14 |
AUDOYE LAURENT |
219 |
4/VET3 |
TIC6930001 |
1967 |
1h11:46.1 |
600.60 |
16:35.4 |
|||
Clt : 14 Nom Prénom : AUDOYE LAURENT Dos : 219 Clt/Cat : 4/VET3 Code : TIC6930001 An : 1967 Com : Club : Temps : 1h11:46.1 Points : 600.60 Ecart : 16:35.4 |
|||||||||||
15 |
BALCAR PHILIPPE |
270 |
5/VET3 |
TIC6930003 |
1964 |
1h11:46.3 |
600.68 |
16:35.6 |
|||
Clt : 15 Nom Prénom : BALCAR PHILIPPE Dos : 270 Clt/Cat : 5/VET3 Code : TIC6930003 An : 1964 Com : Club : Temps : 1h11:46.3 Points : 600.68 Ecart : 16:35.6 |
|||||||||||
16 |
LEBRUN junior |
266 |
6/VET3 |
TIC6930040 |
1965 |
1h13:40.5 |
648.97 |
18:29.8 |
|||
Clt : 16 Nom Prénom : LEBRUN junior Dos : 266 Clt/Cat : 6/VET3 Code : TIC6930040 An : 1965 Com : Club : Temps : 1h13:40.5 Points : 648.97 Ecart : 18:29.8 |
|||||||||||
17 |
GERIMENT ARMAND |
271 |
4/JUN |
TIC6930031 |
1990 |
1h15:24.5 |
692.95 |
20:13.8 |
|||
Clt : 17 Nom Prénom : GERIMENT ARMAND Dos : 271 Clt/Cat : 4/JUN Code : TIC6930031 An : 1990 Com : Club : Temps : 1h15:24.5 Points : 692.95 Ecart : 20:13.8 |
|||||||||||
18 |
FARI PIERRE |
259 |
2/VET4 |
FFS2623744 |
1963 |
PO |
MONT ARGELES |
1h16:01.5 |
708.60 |
20:50.8 |
|
Clt : 18 Nom Prénom : FARI PIERRE Dos : 259 Clt/Cat : 2/VET4 Code : FFS2623744 An : 1963 Com : PO Club : MONT ARGELES Temps : 1h16:01.5 Points : 708.60 Ecart : 20:50.8 |
|||||||||||
19 |
MAGOT ALEXANDRE |
232 |
3/VET1 |
TIC6930041 |
1978 |
PECHABOU |
1h16:08.7 |
711.64 |
20:58.0 |
||
Clt : 19 Nom Prénom : MAGOT ALEXANDRE Dos : 232 Clt/Cat : 3/VET1 Code : TIC6930041 An : 1978 Com : Club : PECHABOU Temps : 1h16:08.7 Points : 711.64 Ecart : 20:58.0 |
|||||||||||
20 |
GENOLINI JEAN PAUL |
263 |
1/VET5 |
TIC6930028 |
1958 |
1h16:10.1 |
712.23 |
20:59.4 |
|||
Clt : 20 Nom Prénom : GENOLINI JEAN PAUL Dos : 263 Clt/Cat : 1/VET5 Code : TIC6930028 An : 1958 Com : Club : Temps : 1h16:10.1 Points : 712.23 Ecart : 20:59.4 |
|||||||||||
21 |
EPIFANIE VINCENT |
250 |
7/VET3 |
TIC6930023 |
1968 |
1h18:31.4 |
771.99 |
23:20.7 |
|||
Clt : 21 Nom Prénom : EPIFANIE VINCENT Dos : 250 Clt/Cat : 7/VET3 Code : TIC6930023 An : 1968 Com : Club : Temps : 1h18:31.4 Points : 771.99 Ecart : 23:20.7 |
|||||||||||
22 |
SORRIAUX FREDERIC |
231 |
3/SEN |
LCN10581962 |
1982 |
PE |
SC BEILLE |
1h20:02.5 |
810.51 |
24:51.8 |
|
Clt : 22 Nom Prénom : SORRIAUX FREDERIC Dos : 231 Clt/Cat : 3/SEN Code : LCN10581962 An : 1982 Com : PE Club : SC BEILLE Temps : 1h20:02.5 Points : 810.51 Ecart : 24:51.8 |
|||||||||||
23 |
ORUS BERNARD |
242 |
8/VET3 |
TIC6930048 |
1964 |
1h20:33.6 |
823.66 |
25:22.9 |
|||
Clt : 23 Nom Prénom : ORUS BERNARD Dos : 242 Clt/Cat : 8/VET3 Code : TIC6930048 An : 1964 Com : Club : Temps : 1h20:33.6 Points : 823.66 Ecart : 25:22.9 |
|||||||||||
24 |
DOUILLARD NICOLAS |
211 |
9/VET3 |
FFS2636396 |
1967 |
PE |
SC NORDIC 66 |
1h21:12.3 |
840.03 |
26:01.6 |
|
Clt : 24 Nom Prénom : DOUILLARD NICOLAS Dos : 211 Clt/Cat : 9/VET3 Code : FFS2636396 An : 1967 Com : PE Club : SC NORDIC 66 Temps : 1h21:12.3 Points : 840.03 Ecart : 26:01.6 |
|||||||||||
25 |
HAGEN CAESAR |
252 |
3/VET4 |
LCN236598 |
1963 |
1h23:41.0 |
902.91 |
28:30.3 |
|||
Clt : 25 Nom Prénom : HAGEN CAESAR Dos : 252 Clt/Cat : 3/VET4 Code : LCN236598 An : 1963 Com : Club : Temps : 1h23:41.0 Points : 902.91 Ecart : 28:30.3 |
|||||||||||
26 |
GEORGE PIERRE |
241 |
4/VET4 |
TIC6930030 |
1963 |
LEVIGNAC |
1h23:49.2 |
906.37 |
28:38.5 |
||
Clt : 26 Nom Prénom : GEORGE PIERRE Dos : 241 Clt/Cat : 4/VET4 Code : TIC6930030 An : 1963 Com : Club : LEVIGNAC Temps : 1h23:49.2 Points : 906.37 Ecart : 28:38.5 |
|||||||||||
27 |
LEBRUN MICHEL |
265 |
1/VET9 |
FFS1192211 |
1937 |
PE |
SC NORDIC 66 |
1h25:09.2 |
940.20 |
29:58.5 |
|
Clt : 27 Nom Prénom : LEBRUN MICHEL Dos : 265 Clt/Cat : 1/VET9 Code : FFS1192211 An : 1937 Com : PE Club : SC NORDIC 66 Temps : 1h25:09.2 Points : 940.20 Ecart : 29:58.5 |
|||||||||||
28 |
ROZES MICHEL |
277 |
5/VET4 |
TIC6930056 |
1959 |
1h25:36.3 |
951.66 |
30:25.6 |
|||
Clt : 28 Nom Prénom : ROZES MICHEL Dos : 277 Clt/Cat : 5/VET4 Code : TIC6930056 An : 1959 Com : Club : Temps : 1h25:36.3 Points : 951.66 Ecart : 30:25.6 |
|||||||||||
29 |
FAYOLLE LAURENT |
226 |
4/SEN |
LCN10603575 |
1981 |
PE |
TOULOUSE |
1h25:57.2 |
960.50 |
30:46.5 |
|
Clt : 29 Nom Prénom : FAYOLLE LAURENT Dos : 226 Clt/Cat : 4/SEN Code : LCN10603575 An : 1981 Com : PE Club : TOULOUSE Temps : 1h25:57.2 Points : 960.50 Ecart : 30:46.5 |
|||||||||||
30 |
PICARD NICOLAS |
216 |
2/VET2 |
TIC6930051 |
1970 |
SEILH |
1h27:06.4 |
989.76 |
31:55.7 |
||
Clt : 30 Nom Prénom : PICARD NICOLAS Dos : 216 Clt/Cat : 2/VET2 Code : TIC6930051 An : 1970 Com : Club : SEILH Temps : 1h27:06.4 Points : 989.76 Ecart : 31:55.7 |
|||||||||||
31 |
CARPENTIER CYRIL |
245 |
3/VET2 |
TIC6930012 |
1969 |
BLAGNAC |
1h27:22.1 |
996.40 |
32:11.4 |
||
Clt : 31 Nom Prénom : CARPENTIER CYRIL Dos : 245 Clt/Cat : 3/VET2 Code : TIC6930012 An : 1969 Com : Club : BLAGNAC Temps : 1h27:22.1 Points : 996.40 Ecart : 32:11.4 |
|||||||||||
32 |
GUINARD THIBAULT |
218 |
5/SEN |
TIC6930037 |
1983 |
MURET |
1h28:30.6 |
1025.37 |
33:19.9 |
||
Clt : 32 Nom Prénom : GUINARD THIBAULT Dos : 218 Clt/Cat : 5/SEN Code : TIC6930037 An : 1983 Com : Club : MURET Temps : 1h28:30.6 Points : 1025.37 Ecart : 33:19.9 |
|||||||||||
33 |
PERROT ERIC |
230 |
6/VET4 |
TIC6930050 |
1962 |
TAINGY |
1h28:51.1 |
1034.04 |
33:40.4 |
||
Clt : 33 Nom Prénom : PERROT ERIC Dos : 230 Clt/Cat : 6/VET4 Code : TIC6930050 An : 1962 Com : Club : TAINGY Temps : 1h28:51.1 Points : 1034.04 Ecart : 33:40.4 |
|||||||||||
34 |
VALENZUELA ALBERT |
236 |
4/VET1 |
TIC6930060 |
1976 |
LLOBREGAT |
1h29:11.5 |
1042.67 |
34:00.8 |
||
Clt : 34 Nom Prénom : VALENZUELA ALBERT Dos : 236 Clt/Cat : 4/VET1 Code : TIC6930060 An : 1976 Com : Club : LLOBREGAT Temps : 1h29:11.5 Points : 1042.67 Ecart : 34:00.8 |
|||||||||||
35 |
GUINARD JEAN PASCAL |
212 |
6/SEN |
TIC6930035 |
1981 |
MURET |
1h30:35.6 |
1078.23 |
35:24.9 |
||
Clt : 35 Nom Prénom : GUINARD JEAN PASCAL Dos : 212 Clt/Cat : 6/SEN Code : TIC6930035 An : 1981 Com : Club : MURET Temps : 1h30:35.6 Points : 1078.23 Ecart : 35:24.9 |
|||||||||||
36 |
LOPEZ ALFONS |
253 |
7/SEN |
587536410 |
1979 |
HANDISPORT |
1h34:19.2 |
1172.78 |
39:08.5 |
||
Clt : 36 Nom Prénom : LOPEZ ALFONS Dos : 253 Clt/Cat : 7/SEN Code : 587536410 An : 1979 Com : Club : HANDISPORT Temps : 1h34:19.2 Points : 1172.78 Ecart : 39:08.5 |
|||||||||||
37 |
FOREST PAUL |
256 |
1/VET7 |
TIC6930025 |
1947 |
1h34:22.2 |
1174.05 |
39:11.5 |
|||
Clt : 37 Nom Prénom : FOREST PAUL Dos : 256 Clt/Cat : 1/VET7 Code : TIC6930025 An : 1947 Com : Club : Temps : 1h34:22.2 Points : 1174.05 Ecart : 39:11.5 |
|||||||||||
38 |
JULLIEN JEAN LUC |
280 |
10/VET3 |
TIC6930039 |
1967 |
1h36:44.6 |
1234.27 |
41:33.9 |
|||
Clt : 38 Nom Prénom : JULLIEN JEAN LUC Dos : 280 Clt/Cat : 10/VET3 Code : TIC6930039 An : 1967 Com : Club : Temps : 1h36:44.6 Points : 1234.27 Ecart : 41:33.9 |
|||||||||||
39 |
BERNADAC MARC |
213 |
1/VET6 |
TIC6930004 |
1952 |
PE |
1h39:53.7 |
1314.17 |
44:43.0 |
||
Clt : 39 Nom Prénom : BERNADAC MARC Dos : 213 Clt/Cat : 1/VET6 Code : TIC6930004 An : 1952 Com : PE Club : Temps : 1h39:53.7 Points : 1314.17 Ecart : 44:43.0 |
|||||||||||
40 |
TAILLANDIER JEAN |
246 |
2/VET9 |
LCN290435 |
1937 |
ASPTT CLERMO |
1h47:56.3 |
1518.27 |
52:45.6 |
||
Clt : 40 Nom Prénom : TAILLANDIER JEAN Dos : 246 Clt/Cat : 2/VET9 Code : LCN290435 An : 1937 Com : Club : ASPTT CLERMO Temps : 1h47:56.3 Points : 1518.27 Ecart : 52:45.6 |
|||||||||||
41 |
CASSAGNE PIERRE |
278 |
3/VET9 |
LCN10630835 |
1937 |
1h48:59.2 |
1544.87 |
53:48.5 |
|||
Clt : 41 Nom Prénom : CASSAGNE PIERRE Dos : 278 Clt/Cat : 3/VET9 Code : LCN10630835 An : 1937 Com : Club : Temps : 1h48:59.2 Points : 1544.87 Ecart : 53:48.5 |
|||||||||||
42 |
BARATIE RAYMOND |
262 |
1/VET8 |
LCN10589654 |
1943 |
PE |
SC BEILLE |
1h49:22.1 |
1554.57 |
54:11.4 |
|
Clt : 42 Nom Prénom : BARATIE RAYMOND Dos : 262 Clt/Cat : 1/VET8 Code : LCN10589654 An : 1943 Com : PE Club : SC BEILLE Temps : 1h49:22.1 Points : 1554.57 Ecart : 54:11.4 |
|||||||||||
43 |
GUINARD PASCAL |
282 |
2/VET6 |
TIC6930036 |
1953 |
1h49:49.6 |
1566.17 |
54:38.9 |
|||
Clt : 43 Nom Prénom : GUINARD PASCAL Dos : 282 Clt/Cat : 2/VET6 Code : TIC6930036 An : 1953 Com : Club : Temps : 1h49:49.6 Points : 1566.17 Ecart : 54:38.9 |
|||||||||||
44 |
DUBREUIL PHILIPPE |
276 |
2/VET8 |
TIC6930020 |
1941 |
1h50:14.4 |
1576.67 |
55:03.7 |
|||
Clt : 44 Nom Prénom : DUBREUIL PHILIPPE Dos : 276 Clt/Cat : 2/VET8 Code : TIC6930020 An : 1941 Com : Club : Temps : 1h50:14.4 Points : 1576.67 Ecart : 55:03.7 |
|||||||||||
45 |
GANTET NICOLAS |
225 |
7/VET4 |
TIC6930026 |
1962 |
CASTANET |
1h52:02.6 |
1622.37 |
56:51.9 |
||
Clt : 45 Nom Prénom : GANTET NICOLAS Dos : 225 Clt/Cat : 7/VET4 Code : TIC6930026 An : 1962 Com : Club : CASTANET Temps : 1h52:02.6 Points : 1622.37 Ecart : 56:51.9 |
|||||||||||
46 |
BOIZARD JEAN LOUIS |
223 |
2/VET5 |
TIC6930008 |
1954 |
RSSO |
1h56:32.9 |
1736.77 |
1h01:22.2 |
||
Clt : 46 Nom Prénom : BOIZARD JEAN LOUIS Dos : 223 Clt/Cat : 2/VET5 Code : TIC6930008 An : 1954 Com : Club : RSSO Temps : 1h56:32.9 Points : 1736.77 Ecart : 1h01:22.2 |
|||||||||||
47 |
BESSOLES DOMINIQUE |
215 |
8/VET4 |
TIC6930005 |
1960 |
2h14:59.1 |
2204.47 |
1h19:48.4 |
|||
Clt : 47 Nom Prénom : BESSOLES DOMINIQUE Dos : 215 Clt/Cat : 8/VET4 Code : TIC6930005 An : 1960 Com : Club : Temps : 2h14:59.1 Points : 2204.47 Ecart : 1h19:48.4 |
|||||||||||
48 |
PONS JOSEP |
220 |
3/VET6 |
TIC6930052 |
1949 |
BARCELONE |
2h20:09.6 |
2335.77 |
1h24:58.9 |
||
Clt : 48 Nom Prénom : PONS JOSEP Dos : 220 Clt/Cat : 3/VET6 Code : TIC6930052 An : 1949 Com : Club : BARCELONE Temps : 2h20:09.6 Points : 2335.77 Ecart : 1h24:58.9 |
|||||||||||
Non partants |
|||||||||||
SOULIE FRANCOIS |
202 |
MON2107578 |
1978 |
DA |
CS VILLARD |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : SOULIE FRANCOIS Dos : 202 Clt/Cat : Code : MON2107578 An : 1978 Com : DA Club : CS VILLARD Temps : Points : Ecart : |
|||||||||||
VERGES DAMIEN |
205 |
FFS2295047 |
1988 |
PE |
SC BEILLE |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : VERGES DAMIEN Dos : 205 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2295047 An : 1988 Com : PE Club : SC BEILLE Temps : Points : Ecart : |