Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
LA TRANSJU’CLASSIC (FIS)
Délégué Technique :
GAY PERRET PIERRE (MB)
D.T Adjoint :
GRANDEMANGE PHILIPPE (MV)
Dir. Epreuve :
VANDEL PIERRE (MJ)
Piste :
PISTE DE REPLIS
Distance :
50 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
-1
Pénalité appliquée :
94.6200
Coefficient :
1400
Catégorie :
JEU-VET8
Style :
C
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
7019 |
1/VET3 |
FFS501699 |
1967 |
DA |
US AUTRAN |
2h41:11.8 |
94.62 |
00:00.0 |
||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : MARGUET Florence Dos : 7019 Clt/Cat : 1/VET3 Code : FFS501699 An : 1967 Com : DA Club : US AUTRAN Temps : 2h41:11.8 Points : 94.62 Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
VELLUT Gersende |
7174 |
1/VET1 |
FFS2218840 |
1973 |
SA |
CS LA FECLAZ |
2h51:42.2 |
185.88 |
10:30.4 |
|
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : VELLUT Gersende Dos : 7174 Clt/Cat : 1/VET1 Code : FFS2218840 An : 1973 Com : SA Club : CS LA FECLAZ Temps : 2h51:42.2 Points : 185.88 Ecart : 10:30.4 |
|||||||||||
3 |
ROMUNDSTAD Ann Jori |
7376 |
2/VET3 |
TIC6070236 |
1964 |
2h54:16.7 |
208.24 |
13:04.9 |
|||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : ROMUNDSTAD Ann Jori Dos : 7376 Clt/Cat : 2/VET3 Code : TIC6070236 An : 1964 Com : Club : Temps : 2h54:16.7 Points : 208.24 Ecart : 13:04.9 |
|||||||||||
4 |
NEDVEDICKA Blanka |
7037 |
1/VET4 |
FIS3155040 |
1962 |
2h57:16.1 |
234.21 |
16:04.3 |
|||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : NEDVEDICKA Blanka Dos : 7037 Clt/Cat : 1/VET4 Code : FIS3155040 An : 1962 Com : Club : Temps : 2h57:16.1 Points : 234.21 Ecart : 16:04.3 |
|||||||||||
5 |
MAKI Nina |
7501 |
1/VET2 |
TIC6070311 |
1972 |
2h57:44.3 |
238.29 |
16:32.5 |
|||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : MAKI Nina Dos : 7501 Clt/Cat : 1/VET2 Code : TIC6070311 An : 1972 Com : Club : Temps : 2h57:44.3 Points : 238.29 Ecart : 16:32.5 |
|||||||||||
6 |
COLLET Karine |
7011 |
2/VET2 |
FFS2276458 |
1971 |
MJ |
US LAMOURA |
3h01:06.1 |
267.50 |
19:54.3 |
|
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : COLLET Karine Dos : 7011 Clt/Cat : 2/VET2 Code : FFS2276458 An : 1971 Com : MJ Club : US LAMOURA Temps : 3h01:06.1 Points : 267.50 Ecart : 19:54.3 |
|||||||||||
7 |
LAURENCE Jackie |
7017 |
1/SEN |
FFS2336552 |
1981 |
3h08:52.3 |
334.98 |
27:40.5 |
|||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : LAURENCE Jackie Dos : 7017 Clt/Cat : 1/SEN Code : FFS2336552 An : 1981 Com : Club : Temps : 3h08:52.3 Points : 334.98 Ecart : 27:40.5 |
|||||||||||
8 |
FLOTTUM Grete |
7496 |
2/VET4 |
TIC6070306 |
1960 |
3h09:23.9 |
339.56 |
28:12.1 |
|||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : FLOTTUM Grete Dos : 7496 Clt/Cat : 2/VET4 Code : TIC6070306 An : 1960 Com : Club : Temps : 3h09:23.9 Points : 339.56 Ecart : 28:12.1 |
|||||||||||
9 |
GURYEVA Vera |
7396 |
3/VET4 |
TIC6070261 |
1960 |
3h09:33.0 |
340.87 |
28:21.2 |
|||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : GURYEVA Vera Dos : 7396 Clt/Cat : 3/VET4 Code : TIC6070261 An : 1960 Com : Club : Temps : 3h09:33.0 Points : 340.87 Ecart : 28:21.2 |
|||||||||||
10 |
BACHER Edith |
7027 |
3/VET3 |
TIC6070201 |
1966 |
3h11:32.8 |
358.21 |
30:20.9 |
|||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : BACHER Edith Dos : 7027 Clt/Cat : 3/VET3 Code : TIC6070201 An : 1966 Com : Club : Temps : 3h11:32.8 Points : 358.21 Ecart : 30:20.9 |
|||||||||||
11 |
CRETTON Morgane |
7045 |
2/SEN |
FFS2128308 |
1984 |
MJ |
CSR PONTARLI |
3h13:17.9 |
373.43 |
32:06.1 |
|
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : CRETTON Morgane Dos : 7045 Clt/Cat : 2/SEN Code : FFS2128308 An : 1984 Com : MJ Club : CSR PONTARLI Temps : 3h13:17.9 Points : 373.43 Ecart : 32:06.1 |
|||||||||||
12 |
DEUDON Sophie |
7026 |
3/SEN |
TIC6070199 |
1979 |
3h21:24.7 |
443.90 |
40:12.9 |
|||
Clt : 12 Nom Prénom : DEUDON Sophie Dos : 7026 Clt/Cat : 3/SEN Code : TIC6070199 An : 1979 Com : Club : Temps : 3h21:24.7 Points : 443.90 Ecart : 40:12.9 |
|||||||||||
13 |
HENSRUD Anne |
7367 |
1/VET5 |
FIS3530249 |
1955 |
3h32:01.6 |
536.08 |
50:49.8 |
|||
Clt : 13 Nom Prénom : HENSRUD Anne Dos : 7367 Clt/Cat : 1/VET5 Code : FIS3530249 An : 1955 Com : Club : Temps : 3h32:01.6 Points : 536.08 Ecart : 50:49.8 |
|||||||||||
14 |
BOILLAT-PAUPE Huguette |
7056 |
4/VET3 |
EXT2077760635 |
1967 |
3h32:59.8 |
544.50 |
51:47.9 |
|||
Clt : 14 Nom Prénom : BOILLAT-PAUPE Huguette Dos : 7056 Clt/Cat : 4/VET3 Code : EXT2077760635 An : 1967 Com : Club : Temps : 3h32:59.8 Points : 544.50 Ecart : 51:47.9 |
|||||||||||
15 |
BOUVERET Céline |
7493 |
4/SEN |
FFS2336455 |
1980 |
MJ |
CSR PONTARLI |
3h34:05.9 |
554.07 |
52:54.0 |
|
Clt : 15 Nom Prénom : BOUVERET Céline Dos : 7493 Clt/Cat : 4/SEN Code : FFS2336455 An : 1980 Com : MJ Club : CSR PONTARLI Temps : 3h34:05.9 Points : 554.07 Ecart : 52:54.0 |
|||||||||||
16 |
MOISY Claire |
7141 |
5/VET3 |
LCN10497730 |
1964 |
MB |
DRAGONS ANNE |
3h35:02.6 |
562.28 |
53:50.7 |
|
Clt : 16 Nom Prénom : MOISY Claire Dos : 7141 Clt/Cat : 5/VET3 Code : LCN10497730 An : 1964 Com : MB Club : DRAGONS ANNE Temps : 3h35:02.6 Points : 562.28 Ecart : 53:50.7 |
|||||||||||
17 |
TIRABOSCHI Nadia |
7597 |
6/VET3 |
TIC6070340 |
1967 |
3h38:41.9 |
594.03 |
57:30.1 |
|||
Clt : 17 Nom Prénom : TIRABOSCHI Nadia Dos : 7597 Clt/Cat : 6/VET3 Code : TIC6070340 An : 1967 Com : Club : Temps : 3h38:41.9 Points : 594.03 Ecart : 57:30.1 |
|||||||||||
18 |
7018 |
3/VET2 |
FFS2306491 |
1970 |
MJ |
AS VERRIERES |
3h41:31.3 |
618.55 |
1h00:19.5 |
||
Clt : 18 Nom Prénom : LOUIS-JACQUET Sandrine Dos : 7018 Clt/Cat : 3/VET2 Code : FFS2306491 An : 1970 Com : MJ Club : AS VERRIERES Temps : 3h41:31.3 Points : 618.55 Ecart : 1h00:19.5 |
|||||||||||
19 |
RACHITSKAYA Olga |
7508 |
2/VET5 |
TIC6070314 |
1955 |
3h43:14.6 |
633.50 |
1h02:02.8 |
|||
Clt : 19 Nom Prénom : RACHITSKAYA Olga Dos : 7508 Clt/Cat : 2/VET5 Code : TIC6070314 An : 1955 Com : Club : Temps : 3h43:14.6 Points : 633.50 Ecart : 1h02:02.8 |
|||||||||||
20 |
GARDSJORD Dise |
7587 |
3/VET5 |
TIC6070336 |
1956 |
3h43:37.8 |
636.86 |
1h02:26.0 |
|||
Clt : 20 Nom Prénom : GARDSJORD Dise Dos : 7587 Clt/Cat : 3/VET5 Code : TIC6070336 An : 1956 Com : Club : Temps : 3h43:37.8 Points : 636.86 Ecart : 1h02:26.0 |
|||||||||||
21 |
FRANZ Birgit |
7403 |
4/VET4 |
TIC6070270 |
1962 |
3h45:58.5 |
657.23 |
1h04:46.7 |
|||
Clt : 21 Nom Prénom : FRANZ Birgit Dos : 7403 Clt/Cat : 4/VET4 Code : TIC6070270 An : 1962 Com : Club : Temps : 3h45:58.5 Points : 657.23 Ecart : 1h04:46.7 |
|||||||||||
22 |
TARVIS Aivi |
7339 |
5/VET4 |
EXT2077760651 |
1959 |
3h46:40.2 |
663.26 |
1h05:28.3 |
|||
Clt : 22 Nom Prénom : TARVIS Aivi Dos : 7339 Clt/Cat : 5/VET4 Code : EXT2077760651 An : 1959 Com : Club : Temps : 3h46:40.2 Points : 663.26 Ecart : 1h05:28.3 |
|||||||||||
23 |
NESJE Anne Vestermo |
7383 |
4/VET5 |
EXT2077760652 |
1957 |
SALANGEN IF |
3h46:46.8 |
664.22 |
1h05:35.0 |
||
Clt : 23 Nom Prénom : NESJE Anne Vestermo Dos : 7383 Clt/Cat : 4/VET5 Code : EXT2077760652 An : 1957 Com : Club : SALANGEN IF Temps : 3h46:46.8 Points : 664.22 Ecart : 1h05:35.0 |
|||||||||||
24 |
GISKE Venke |
7365 |
6/VET4 |
TIC6070224 |
1959 |
3h47:57.8 |
674.49 |
1h06:46.0 |
|||
Clt : 24 Nom Prénom : GISKE Venke Dos : 7365 Clt/Cat : 6/VET4 Code : TIC6070224 An : 1959 Com : Club : Temps : 3h47:57.8 Points : 674.49 Ecart : 1h06:46.0 |
|||||||||||
25 |
TARANTOLA Florence |
7635 |
4/VET2 |
FFS2612298 |
1970 |
MB |
CS CHAMONIX |
3h49:54.2 |
691.35 |
1h08:42.4 |
|
Clt : 25 Nom Prénom : TARANTOLA Florence Dos : 7635 Clt/Cat : 4/VET2 Code : FFS2612298 An : 1970 Com : MB Club : CS CHAMONIX Temps : 3h49:54.2 Points : 691.35 Ecart : 1h08:42.4 |
|||||||||||
26 |
RAFTEVOLD Anne |
7557 |
1/VET6 |
EXT2077760654 |
1949 |
3h50:04.3 |
692.81 |
1h08:52.5 |
|||
Clt : 26 Nom Prénom : RAFTEVOLD Anne Dos : 7557 Clt/Cat : 1/VET6 Code : EXT2077760654 An : 1949 Com : Club : Temps : 3h50:04.3 Points : 692.81 Ecart : 1h08:52.5 |
|||||||||||
27 |
GRIMFORS Karin |
7520 |
5/SEN |
TIC6070320 |
1981 |
3h50:05.7 |
693.01 |
1h08:53.9 |
|||
Clt : 27 Nom Prénom : GRIMFORS Karin Dos : 7520 Clt/Cat : 5/SEN Code : TIC6070320 An : 1981 Com : Club : Temps : 3h50:05.7 Points : 693.01 Ecart : 1h08:53.9 |
|||||||||||
28 |
RAVEL GARNERET Isabelle |
7415 |
7/VET4 |
FFS2201434 |
1958 |
AP |
EDELWEISS AS |
3h51:47.8 |
707.79 |
1h10:36.0 |
|
Clt : 28 Nom Prénom : RAVEL GARNERET Isabelle Dos : 7415 Clt/Cat : 7/VET4 Code : FFS2201434 An : 1958 Com : AP Club : EDELWEISS AS Temps : 3h51:47.8 Points : 707.79 Ecart : 1h10:36.0 |
|||||||||||
29 |
LOPATINA Olga |
7195 |
8/VET4 |
EXT2077760666 |
1960 |
3h56:02.6 |
744.67 |
1h14:50.8 |
|||
Clt : 29 Nom Prénom : LOPATINA Olga Dos : 7195 Clt/Cat : 8/VET4 Code : EXT2077760666 An : 1960 Com : Club : Temps : 3h56:02.6 Points : 744.67 Ecart : 1h14:50.8 |
|||||||||||
30 |
MÜLLER Carola |
7416 |
9/VET4 |
TIC6070281 |
1962 |
3h58:25.6 |
765.37 |
1h17:13.8 |
|||
Clt : 30 Nom Prénom : MÜLLER Carola Dos : 7416 Clt/Cat : 9/VET4 Code : TIC6070281 An : 1962 Com : Club : Temps : 3h58:25.6 Points : 765.37 Ecart : 1h17:13.8 |
|||||||||||
31 |
THIERRY Dominique |
7024 |
10/VET4 |
TIC6070160 |
1958 |
4h01:29.9 |
792.04 |
1h20:18.1 |
|||
Clt : 31 Nom Prénom : THIERRY Dominique Dos : 7024 Clt/Cat : 10/VET4 Code : TIC6070160 An : 1958 Com : Club : Temps : 4h01:29.9 Points : 792.04 Ecart : 1h20:18.1 |
|||||||||||
32 |
GROSSE Anke |
7579 |
7/VET3 |
TIC6070332 |
1965 |
4h02:30.8 |
800.86 |
1h21:19.0 |
|||
Clt : 32 Nom Prénom : GROSSE Anke Dos : 7579 Clt/Cat : 7/VET3 Code : TIC6070332 An : 1965 Com : Club : Temps : 4h02:30.8 Points : 800.86 Ecart : 1h21:19.0 |
|||||||||||
33 |
VERDIESEN-WOLTHUIS Anja |
7407 |
11/VET4 |
TIC6070363 |
1959 |
4h04:27.0 |
817.68 |
1h23:15.2 |
|||
Clt : 33 Nom Prénom : VERDIESEN-WOLTHUIS Anja Dos : 7407 Clt/Cat : 11/VET4 Code : TIC6070363 An : 1959 Com : Club : Temps : 4h04:27.0 Points : 817.68 Ecart : 1h23:15.2 |
|||||||||||
34 |
PILAROVA Ivana |
7193 |
8/VET3 |
EXT2077760669 |
1963 |
4h04:54.1 |
821.61 |
1h23:42.3 |
|||
Clt : 34 Nom Prénom : PILAROVA Ivana Dos : 7193 Clt/Cat : 8/VET3 Code : EXT2077760669 An : 1963 Com : Club : Temps : 4h04:54.1 Points : 821.61 Ecart : 1h23:42.3 |
|||||||||||
35 |
ONOPRIENKO Tatiana |
7397 |
5/VET5 |
TIC6070262 |
1953 |
4h07:41.3 |
845.80 |
1h26:29.4 |
|||
Clt : 35 Nom Prénom : ONOPRIENKO Tatiana Dos : 7397 Clt/Cat : 5/VET5 Code : TIC6070262 An : 1953 Com : Club : Temps : 4h07:41.3 Points : 845.80 Ecart : 1h26:29.4 |
|||||||||||
36 |
HAKKER Lotje |
7242 |
2/VET6 |
TIC6070368 |
1949 |
4h10:10.5 |
867.40 |
1h28:58.7 |
|||
Clt : 36 Nom Prénom : HAKKER Lotje Dos : 7242 Clt/Cat : 2/VET6 Code : TIC6070368 An : 1949 Com : Club : Temps : 4h10:10.5 Points : 867.40 Ecart : 1h28:58.7 |
|||||||||||
37 |
KARDEL Iben |
7431 |
9/VET3 |
EXT2077760677 |
1966 |
4h10:18.8 |
868.61 |
1h29:07.0 |
|||
Clt : 37 Nom Prénom : KARDEL Iben Dos : 7431 Clt/Cat : 9/VET3 Code : EXT2077760677 An : 1966 Com : Club : Temps : 4h10:18.8 Points : 868.61 Ecart : 1h29:07.0 |
|||||||||||
38 |
SJAVIK Anita |
7560 |
12/VET4 |
EXT2077760682 |
1958 |
4h13:35.5 |
897.08 |
1h32:23.7 |
|||
Clt : 38 Nom Prénom : SJAVIK Anita Dos : 7560 Clt/Cat : 12/VET4 Code : EXT2077760682 An : 1958 Com : Club : Temps : 4h13:35.5 Points : 897.08 Ecart : 1h32:23.7 |
|||||||||||
39 |
SZORC Ania |
7545 |
1/VET7 |
TIC6070176 |
1943 |
4h19:56.7 |
952.26 |
1h38:44.9 |
|||
Clt : 39 Nom Prénom : SZORC Ania Dos : 7545 Clt/Cat : 1/VET7 Code : TIC6070176 An : 1943 Com : Club : Temps : 4h19:56.7 Points : 952.26 Ecart : 1h38:44.9 |
|||||||||||
40 |
NOHL Eva |
7550 |
3/VET6 |
EXT2077760691 |
1948 |
4h22:23.2 |
973.46 |
1h41:11.4 |
|||
Clt : 40 Nom Prénom : NOHL Eva Dos : 7550 Clt/Cat : 3/VET6 Code : EXT2077760691 An : 1948 Com : Club : Temps : 4h22:23.2 Points : 973.46 Ecart : 1h41:11.4 |
|||||||||||
41 |
SCHÜTZ Grit |
7420 |
10/VET3 |
EXT2077760694 |
1964 |
4h24:08.6 |
988.71 |
1h42:56.7 |
|||
Clt : 41 Nom Prénom : SCHÜTZ Grit Dos : 7420 Clt/Cat : 10/VET3 Code : EXT2077760694 An : 1964 Com : Club : Temps : 4h24:08.6 Points : 988.71 Ecart : 1h42:56.7 |
|||||||||||
42 |
KLOKK Terje |
7576 |
4/VET6 |
TIC6070235 |
1948 |
4h26:11.8 |
1006.55 |
1h45:00.0 |
|||
Clt : 42 Nom Prénom : KLOKK Terje Dos : 7576 Clt/Cat : 4/VET6 Code : TIC6070235 An : 1948 Com : Club : Temps : 4h26:11.8 Points : 1006.55 Ecart : 1h45:00.0 |
|||||||||||
43 |
KANAMART Karmen |
7497 |
2/VET1 |
TIC6070307 |
1973 |
4h26:49.1 |
1011.95 |
1h45:37.2 |
|||
Clt : 43 Nom Prénom : KANAMART Karmen Dos : 7497 Clt/Cat : 2/VET1 Code : TIC6070307 An : 1973 Com : Club : Temps : 4h26:49.1 Points : 1011.95 Ecart : 1h45:37.2 |
|||||||||||
44 |
CAMPANI Giulia |
7506 |
3/VET1 |
TIC6070304 |
1976 |
4h37:15.4 |
1102.52 |
1h56:03.5 |
|||
Clt : 44 Nom Prénom : CAMPANI Giulia Dos : 7506 Clt/Cat : 3/VET1 Code : TIC6070304 An : 1976 Com : Club : Temps : 4h37:15.4 Points : 1102.52 Ecart : 1h56:03.5 |
|||||||||||
45 |
SAVARY Anne |
7357 |
5/VET2 |
TIC6070218 |
1972 |
4h37:54.7 |
1108.22 |
1h56:42.8 |
|||
Clt : 45 Nom Prénom : SAVARY Anne Dos : 7357 Clt/Cat : 5/VET2 Code : TIC6070218 An : 1972 Com : Club : Temps : 4h37:54.7 Points : 1108.22 Ecart : 1h56:42.8 |
|||||||||||
46 |
BEILL Astride |
7438 |
13/VET4 |
TIC6070296 |
1959 |
4h48:24.5 |
1199.42 |
2h07:12.7 |
|||
Clt : 46 Nom Prénom : BEILL Astride Dos : 7438 Clt/Cat : 13/VET4 Code : TIC6070296 An : 1959 Com : Club : Temps : 4h48:24.5 Points : 1199.42 Ecart : 2h07:12.7 |
|||||||||||
47 |
KARSDEL Kristin |
7430 |
2/VET7 |
EXT2077760709 |
1946 |
4h51:54.3 |
1229.82 |
2h10:42.5 |
|||
Clt : 47 Nom Prénom : KARSDEL Kristin Dos : 7430 Clt/Cat : 2/VET7 Code : EXT2077760709 An : 1946 Com : Club : Temps : 4h51:54.3 Points : 1229.82 Ecart : 2h10:42.5 |
|||||||||||
48 |
SULLDORF Anne |
7478 |
6/SEN |
EXT2077760718 |
1979 |
4h59:09.9 |
1292.82 |
2h17:58.0 |
|||
Clt : 48 Nom Prénom : SULLDORF Anne Dos : 7478 Clt/Cat : 6/SEN Code : EXT2077760718 An : 1979 Com : Club : Temps : 4h59:09.9 Points : 1292.82 Ecart : 2h17:58.0 |
|||||||||||
49 |
DELSOL Elisabeth |
7143 |
5/VET6 |
TIC6070146 |
1948 |
5h00:04.2 |
1300.72 |
2h18:52.4 |
|||
Clt : 49 Nom Prénom : DELSOL Elisabeth Dos : 7143 Clt/Cat : 5/VET6 Code : TIC6070146 An : 1948 Com : Club : Temps : 5h00:04.2 Points : 1300.72 Ecart : 2h18:52.4 |
|||||||||||
50 |
WHITE Tonya |
7592 |
14/VET4 |
EXT2077760719 |
1962 |
5h00:49.7 |
1307.32 |
2h19:37.9 |
|||
Clt : 50 Nom Prénom : WHITE Tonya Dos : 7592 Clt/Cat : 14/VET4 Code : EXT2077760719 An : 1962 Com : Club : Temps : 5h00:49.7 Points : 1307.32 Ecart : 2h19:37.9 |
|||||||||||
51 |
SUERMELI Sigrid Maria |
7373 |
6/VET5 |
TIC6070229 |
1954 |
5h12:03.2 |
1404.72 |
2h30:51.3 |
|||
Clt : 51 Nom Prénom : SUERMELI Sigrid Maria Dos : 7373 Clt/Cat : 6/VET5 Code : TIC6070229 An : 1954 Com : Club : Temps : 5h12:03.2 Points : 1404.72 Ecart : 2h30:51.3 |
|||||||||||
52 |
SCHAEFER Ingrid |
7171 |
1/VET8 |
TIC6070214 |
1939 |
5h17:26.6 |
1451.62 |
2h36:14.7 |
|||
Clt : 52 Nom Prénom : SCHAEFER Ingrid Dos : 7171 Clt/Cat : 1/VET8 Code : TIC6070214 An : 1939 Com : Club : Temps : 5h17:26.6 Points : 1451.62 Ecart : 2h36:14.7 |
|||||||||||
53 |
FOULON Marion |
7384 |
4/VET1 |
TIC6070248 |
1977 |
5h18:25.8 |
1460.12 |
2h37:14.0 |
|||
Clt : 53 Nom Prénom : FOULON Marion Dos : 7384 Clt/Cat : 4/VET1 Code : TIC6070248 An : 1977 Com : Club : Temps : 5h18:25.8 Points : 1460.12 Ecart : 2h37:14.0 |
|||||||||||
54 |
HANSEN Ase |
7572 |
11/VET3 |
EXT2077760733 |
1965 |
5h26:04.0 |
1526.52 |
2h44:52.2 |
|||
Clt : 54 Nom Prénom : HANSEN Ase Dos : 7572 Clt/Cat : 11/VET3 Code : EXT2077760733 An : 1965 Com : Club : Temps : 5h26:04.0 Points : 1526.52 Ecart : 2h44:52.2 |
|||||||||||
55 |
BENSON Eva |
7618 |
3/VET7 |
TIC6070226 |
1945 |
JORDBÄNNINGA |
5h26:17.7 |
1528.42 |
2h45:05.9 |
||
Clt : 55 Nom Prénom : BENSON Eva Dos : 7618 Clt/Cat : 3/VET7 Code : TIC6070226 An : 1945 Com : Club : JORDBÄNNINGA Temps : 5h26:17.7 Points : 1528.42 Ecart : 2h45:05.9 |
|||||||||||
56 |
KABOURKOVA Alena |
7425 |
7/VET5 |
TIC6070288 |
1954 |
5h27:24.4 |
1538.12 |
2h46:12.6 |
|||
Clt : 56 Nom Prénom : KABOURKOVA Alena Dos : 7425 Clt/Cat : 7/VET5 Code : TIC6070288 An : 1954 Com : Club : Temps : 5h27:24.4 Points : 1538.12 Ecart : 2h46:12.6 |
|||||||||||
57 |
BELLMANN Gitta |
7368 |
6/VET6 |
EXT2077760735 |
1948 |
5h28:39.6 |
1549.02 |
2h47:27.7 |
|||
Clt : 57 Nom Prénom : BELLMANN Gitta Dos : 7368 Clt/Cat : 6/VET6 Code : EXT2077760735 An : 1948 Com : Club : Temps : 5h28:39.6 Points : 1549.02 Ecart : 2h47:27.7 |
|||||||||||
58 |
DEGOUMOIS Andrée Jeanne |
7282 |
2/VET8 |
TIC6070561 |
1936 |
5h36:43.9 |
1619.12 |
2h55:32.1 |
|||
Clt : 58 Nom Prénom : DEGOUMOIS Andrée Jeanne Dos : 7282 Clt/Cat : 2/VET8 Code : TIC6070561 An : 1936 Com : Club : Temps : 5h36:43.9 Points : 1619.12 Ecart : 2h55:32.1 |
|||||||||||
59 |
KROHN-PETTERSEN Ann Helen |
7563 |
7/VET6 |
EXT2077760737 |
1948 |
5h36:46.3 |
1619.42 |
2h55:34.5 |
|||
Clt : 59 Nom Prénom : KROHN-PETTERSEN Ann Helen Dos : 7563 Clt/Cat : 7/VET6 Code : EXT2077760737 An : 1948 Com : Club : Temps : 5h36:46.3 Points : 1619.42 Ecart : 2h55:34.5 |
|||||||||||
60 |
KLEPPA Aslaug |
7315 |
4/VET7 |
EXT2077760740 |
1947 |
6h16:48.5 |
1967.22 |
3h35:36.7 |
|||
Clt : 60 Nom Prénom : KLEPPA Aslaug Dos : 7315 Clt/Cat : 4/VET7 Code : EXT2077760740 An : 1947 Com : Club : Temps : 6h16:48.5 Points : 1967.22 Ecart : 3h35:36.7 |
|||||||||||
Abandons |
|||||||||||
BLANC Elisabeth |
7200 |
FFS793414 |
1953 |
MJ |
ES SEPTMONCE |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : BLANC Elisabeth Dos : 7200 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS793414 An : 1953 Com : MJ Club : ES SEPTMONCE Temps : Points : Ecart : |
|||||||||||
Non partants |
|||||||||||
PICA Alessia |
7402 |
TIC6070269 |
1965 |
||||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : PICA Alessia Dos : 7402 Clt/Cat : Code : TIC6070269 An : 1965 Com : Club : Temps : Points : Ecart : |
|||||||||||
ICKS Abett |
7502 |
EXT2077760478 |
1940 |
||||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : ICKS Abett Dos : 7502 Clt/Cat : Code : EXT2077760478 An : 1940 Com : Club : Temps : Points : Ecart : |
|||||||||||
BECKETT Barbara |
7517 |
TIC6070317 |
1948 |
||||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : BECKETT Barbara Dos : 7517 Clt/Cat : Code : TIC6070317 An : 1948 Com : Club : Temps : Points : Ecart : |
|||||||||||
GOSS Brenda |
7541 |
TIC6070234 |
1964 |
AMERICAN BIR |
|||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : GOSS Brenda Dos : 7541 Clt/Cat : Code : TIC6070234 An : 1964 Com : Club : AMERICAN BIR Temps : Points : Ecart : |