Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
RONDE DE FONT VIVES
Délégué Technique :
RAYNAUD MARCEL (PE)
D.T Adjoint :
OLIVE CLAUDE (PE)
Dir. Epreuve :
SOULIE JACQUES (PE)
Piste :
Piste de Replis
Distance :
10 km
Point Haut :
1770 m
Point Bas :
1610 m
Montée Tot. :
360 m
Montée Max. :
40 m
Homologation :
-1
Pénalité appliquée :
107.0910
Coefficient :
600
Catégorie :
JE/SEN
Style :
L
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ROBERT REMI |
21 |
1/JUN |
FFS2295054 |
1985 |
AP |
LES TROLLS |
32:23.8 |
107.09 |
00:00.0 |
|
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : ROBERT REMI Dos : 21 Clt/Cat : 1/JUN Code : FFS2295054 An : 1985 Com : AP Club : LES TROLLS Temps : 32:23.8 Points : 107.09 Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
5 |
1/JEUN |
FFS2197755 |
1987 |
PO |
SC CAUTERETS |
33:25.9 |
126.26 |
01:02.1 |
||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : SAUTHIER BASTIEN Dos : 5 Clt/Cat : 1/JEUN Code : FFS2197755 An : 1987 Com : PO Club : SC CAUTERETS Temps : 33:25.9 Points : 126.26 Ecart : 01:02.1 |
|||||||||||
3 |
23 |
1/SEN |
FFS1292070 |
1961 |
PO |
ASPOM |
33:43.9 |
131.81 |
01:20.1 |
||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : SIMEON ERICK Dos : 23 Clt/Cat : 1/SEN Code : FFS1292070 An : 1961 Com : PO Club : ASPOM Temps : 33:43.9 Points : 131.81 Ecart : 01:20.1 |
|||||||||||
4 |
NEPPLE NICOLAS |
16 |
2/SEN |
FFS2282294 |
1960 |
PE |
SC NORDIC 66 |
34:41.7 |
149.66 |
02:17.9 |
|
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : NEPPLE NICOLAS Dos : 16 Clt/Cat : 2/SEN Code : FFS2282294 An : 1960 Com : PE Club : SC NORDIC 66 Temps : 34:41.7 Points : 149.66 Ecart : 02:17.9 |
|||||||||||
5 |
12 |
3/SEN |
FFS2203174 |
1967 |
PE |
SC BEILLE |
34:58.0 |
154.69 |
02:34.2 |
||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : GREGOIRE PHILIPPE Dos : 12 Clt/Cat : 3/SEN Code : FFS2203174 An : 1967 Com : PE Club : SC BEILLE Temps : 34:58.0 Points : 154.69 Ecart : 02:34.2 |
|||||||||||
6 |
2 |
4/SEN |
FFS390043 |
1961 |
CE |
PTT MONTPELL |
35:04.0 |
156.54 |
02:40.2 |
||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : GOUDARD OLIVIER Dos : 2 Clt/Cat : 4/SEN Code : FFS390043 An : 1961 Com : CE Club : PTT MONTPELL Temps : 35:04.0 Points : 156.54 Ecart : 02:40.2 |
|||||||||||
7 |
9 |
5/SEN |
FFS1290680 |
1974 |
PO |
SC CAUTERETS |
35:05.6 |
157.03 |
02:41.8 |
||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : CAPOU SEBASTIEN Dos : 9 Clt/Cat : 5/SEN Code : FFS1290680 An : 1974 Com : PO Club : SC CAUTERETS Temps : 35:05.6 Points : 157.03 Ecart : 02:41.8 |
|||||||||||
8 |
BARRIOS NELSON |
7 |
2/JEUN |
FFS2295055 |
1986 |
PE |
SC NORDIC 66 |
35:22.8 |
162.34 |
02:59.0 |
|
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : BARRIOS NELSON Dos : 7 Clt/Cat : 2/JEUN Code : FFS2295055 An : 1986 Com : PE Club : SC NORDIC 66 Temps : 35:22.8 Points : 162.34 Ecart : 02:59.0 |
|||||||||||
9 |
TERRAZ ALAIN |
29 |
6/SEN |
FFS2248836 |
1963 |
PE |
SC NORDIC 66 |
36:25.4 |
181.67 |
04:01.6 |
|
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : TERRAZ ALAIN Dos : 29 Clt/Cat : 6/SEN Code : FFS2248836 An : 1963 Com : PE Club : SC NORDIC 66 Temps : 36:25.4 Points : 181.67 Ecart : 04:01.6 |
|||||||||||
10 |
14 |
7/SEN |
FFS2249055 |
1964 |
PE |
SC BEILLE |
37:05.5 |
194.04 |
04:41.7 |
||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : TRAULLE OLIVIER Dos : 14 Clt/Cat : 7/SEN Code : FFS2249055 An : 1964 Com : PE Club : SC BEILLE Temps : 37:05.5 Points : 194.04 Ecart : 04:41.7 |
|||||||||||
11 |
DUBOIS JEROME |
10 |
8/SEN |
FFS1233904 |
1968 |
PO |
ASPOM |
37:45.2 |
206.30 |
05:21.4 |
|
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : DUBOIS JEROME Dos : 10 Clt/Cat : 8/SEN Code : FFS1233904 An : 1968 Com : PO Club : ASPOM Temps : 37:45.2 Points : 206.30 Ecart : 05:21.4 |
|||||||||||
12 |
RIFF MICHEL |
4 |
9/SEN |
FFS2183496 |
1968 |
PE |
SC NORDIC 66 |
38:11.4 |
214.38 |
05:47.6 |
|
Clt : 12 Nom Prénom : RIFF MICHEL Dos : 4 Clt/Cat : 9/SEN Code : FFS2183496 An : 1968 Com : PE Club : SC NORDIC 66 Temps : 38:11.4 Points : 214.38 Ecart : 05:47.6 |
|||||||||||
13 |
ROBERT BRUNO |
8 |
10/SEN |
FFS2176784 |
1959 |
PE |
SC NORDIC 66 |
38:27.6 |
219.39 |
06:03.8 |
|
Clt : 13 Nom Prénom : ROBERT BRUNO Dos : 8 Clt/Cat : 10/SEN Code : FFS2176784 An : 1959 Com : PE Club : SC NORDIC 66 Temps : 38:27.6 Points : 219.39 Ecart : 06:03.8 |
|||||||||||
14 |
ROUX BERNARD |
19 |
11/SEN |
FFS2249084 |
1961 |
PE |
TCMS |
38:58.9 |
229.05 |
06:35.1 |
|
Clt : 14 Nom Prénom : ROUX BERNARD Dos : 19 Clt/Cat : 11/SEN Code : FFS2249084 An : 1961 Com : PE Club : TCMS Temps : 38:58.9 Points : 229.05 Ecart : 06:35.1 |
|||||||||||
15 |
MENTAVERRI Jean francois |
13 |
12/SEN |
FFS2216864 |
1967 |
PE |
SCOVA |
39:10.6 |
232.66 |
06:46.8 |
|
Clt : 15 Nom Prénom : MENTAVERRI Jean francois Dos : 13 Clt/Cat : 12/SEN Code : FFS2216864 An : 1967 Com : PE Club : SCOVA Temps : 39:10.6 Points : 232.66 Ecart : 06:46.8 |
|||||||||||
16 |
PUIG ALAIN |
30 |
13/SEN |
FFS2183498 |
1959 |
PE |
SC NORDIC 66 |
40:16.1 |
252.88 |
07:52.3 |
|
Clt : 16 Nom Prénom : PUIG ALAIN Dos : 30 Clt/Cat : 13/SEN Code : FFS2183498 An : 1959 Com : PE Club : SC NORDIC 66 Temps : 40:16.1 Points : 252.88 Ecart : 07:52.3 |
|||||||||||
17 |
HANNANI SAMI |
26 |
3/JEUN |
FFS2163501 |
1987 |
PE |
CAMBRE D’AZ |
41:36.6 |
277.72 |
09:12.8 |
|
Clt : 17 Nom Prénom : HANNANI SAMI Dos : 26 Clt/Cat : 3/JEUN Code : FFS2163501 An : 1987 Com : PE Club : CAMBRE D’AZ Temps : 41:36.6 Points : 277.72 Ecart : 09:12.8 |
|||||||||||
18 |
CHAPUT GAUTIER |
17 |
4/JEUN |
FFS2263509 |
1987 |
PE |
SC BEILLE |
41:48.9 |
281.52 |
09:25.1 |
|
Clt : 18 Nom Prénom : CHAPUT GAUTIER Dos : 17 Clt/Cat : 4/JEUN Code : FFS2263509 An : 1987 Com : PE Club : SC BEILLE Temps : 41:48.9 Points : 281.52 Ecart : 09:25.1 |
|||||||||||
19 |
DELAS JEAN MICHEL |
24 |
14/SEN |
FFS1292071 |
1953 |
PO |
ASPOM |
42:53.2 |
301.37 |
10:29.4 |
|
Clt : 19 Nom Prénom : DELAS JEAN MICHEL Dos : 24 Clt/Cat : 14/SEN Code : FFS1292071 An : 1953 Com : PO Club : ASPOM Temps : 42:53.2 Points : 301.37 Ecart : 10:29.4 |
|||||||||||
20 |
25 |
2/JUN |
FFS2130627 |
1984 |
PE |
SC NORDIC 66 |
42:58.3 |
302.94 |
10:34.5 |
||
Clt : 20 Nom Prénom : ABRANT GUILLAUME Dos : 25 Clt/Cat : 2/JUN Code : FFS2130627 An : 1984 Com : PE Club : SC NORDIC 66 Temps : 42:58.3 Points : 302.94 Ecart : 10:34.5 |
|||||||||||
21 |
GARCIA Christian |
18 |
15/SEN |
FFS2216863 |
1960 |
PE |
SCOVA |
48:43.7 |
409.56 |
16:19.9 |
|
Clt : 21 Nom Prénom : GARCIA Christian Dos : 18 Clt/Cat : 15/SEN Code : FFS2216863 An : 1960 Com : PE Club : SCOVA Temps : 48:43.7 Points : 409.56 Ecart : 16:19.9 |
|||||||||||
22 |
DULUARD DAVID |
27 |
16/SEN |
FFS2312569 |
1975 |
PE |
TCMS |
50:03.2 |
434.10 |
17:39.4 |
|
Clt : 22 Nom Prénom : DULUARD DAVID Dos : 27 Clt/Cat : 16/SEN Code : FFS2312569 An : 1975 Com : PE Club : TCMS Temps : 50:03.2 Points : 434.10 Ecart : 17:39.4 |
|||||||||||
23 |
CHAMBERT GILLES |
3 |
17/SEN |
FFS1133595 |
1956 |
PE |
TCMS |
50:39.8 |
445.40 |
18:16.0 |
|
Clt : 23 Nom Prénom : CHAMBERT GILLES Dos : 3 Clt/Cat : 17/SEN Code : FFS1133595 An : 1956 Com : PE Club : TCMS Temps : 50:39.8 Points : 445.40 Ecart : 18:16.0 |
|||||||||||
24 |
Garrigues Jean francois |
1 |
18/SEN |
FFS2334791 |
1973 |
PE |
51:17.5 |
457.03 |
18:53.7 |
||
Clt : 24 Nom Prénom : Garrigues Jean francois Dos : 1 Clt/Cat : 18/SEN Code : FFS2334791 An : 1973 Com : PE Club : Temps : 51:17.5 Points : 457.03 Ecart : 18:53.7 |
|||||||||||
25 |
HUBERT GILLES |
22 |
19/SEN |
FFS2312266 |
1973 |
PE |
TCMS |
1h01:13.9 |
641.13 |
28:50.1 |
|
Clt : 25 Nom Prénom : HUBERT GILLES Dos : 22 Clt/Cat : 19/SEN Code : FFS2312266 An : 1973 Com : PE Club : TCMS Temps : 1h01:13.9 Points : 641.13 Ecart : 28:50.1 |
|||||||||||
Non partants |
|||||||||||
6 |
FFS2342216 |
1959 |
PE |
SC FORMIGUER |
|||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : TRILLES J JACQUES Dos : 6 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2342216 An : 1959 Com : PE Club : SC FORMIGUER Temps : Points : Ecart : |