Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
IBU CUP BIATHLON
Délégué Technique :
–
D.T Adjoint :
–
Dir. Epreuve :
–
Chef mesureur :
–
Piste :
RIDNAUN VAL RIDANNA
Distance :
12 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
–
Pénalité appliquée :
20.0000
Coefficient :
–
Catégorie :
U21+SEN
Style :
C
Type de Tir :
–
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Tps Tot |
Points |
Temps |
Pena |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 |
1/SEN |
FFS2627669 |
1997 |
PE |
CS FT ROMEU |
36:21.9 |
20.00 |
36:21.9 |
00:00.0 |
|||
Clt : 20 Nom Prénom : BEGUE MYRTILLE Clt/Cat : 1/SEN Code : FFS2627669 An : 1997 Com : PE Club : CS FT ROMEU Tps Tot : 36:21.9 Points : 20.00 Temps : 36:21.9 Pena : Ecart : 00:00.0 |
||||||||||||
22 |
2/SEN |
FFS2654471 |
1998 |
MJ |
OLYMP MT DOR |
36:25.8 |
22.14 |
36:25.8 |
00:03.9 |
|||
Clt : 22 Nom Prénom : JEANMONNOT LOU Clt/Cat : 2/SEN Code : FFS2654471 An : 1998 Com : MJ Club : OLYMP MT DOR Tps Tot : 36:25.8 Points : 22.14 Temps : 36:25.8 Pena : Ecart : 00:03.9 |
||||||||||||
24 |
1/U21 |
FFS2660846 |
2000 |
MB |
CHABLAIS NOR |
36:35.4 |
27.42 |
36:35.4 |
00:13.5 |
|||
Clt : 24 Nom Prénom : BENED CAMILLE Clt/Cat : 1/U21 Code : FFS2660846 An : 2000 Com : MB Club : CHABLAIS NOR Tps Tot : 36:35.4 Points : 27.42 Temps : 36:35.4 Pena : Ecart : 00:13.5 |
||||||||||||
29 |
2/U21 |
FFS2655073 |
1999 |
MB |
SC GD BORNAN |
37:05.7 |
44.09 |
37:05.7 |
00:43.8 |
|||
Clt : 29 Nom Prénom : CHAUVEAU SOPHIE Clt/Cat : 2/U21 Code : FFS2655073 An : 1999 Com : MB Club : SC GD BORNAN Tps Tot : 37:05.7 Points : 44.09 Temps : 37:05.7 Pena : Ecart : 00:43.8 |
||||||||||||
45 |
3/SEN |
FFS2650540 |
1998 |
MB |
VILLARD/BOEG |
39:38.6 |
128.18 |
39:38.6 |
03:16.7 |
|||
Clt : 45 Nom Prénom : GUIGONNAT GILONNE Clt/Cat : 3/SEN Code : FFS2650540 An : 1998 Com : MB Club : VILLARD/BOEG Tps Tot : 39:38.6 Points : 128.18 Temps : 39:38.6 Pena : Ecart : 03:16.7 |