Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
IBU JUN CUP BIATHLON
Délégué Technique :
–
D.T Adjoint :
–
Dir. Epreuve :
–
Chef mesureur :
–
Piste :
PREMANON
Distance :
7.5 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
–
Pénalité appliquée :
35.0000
Coefficient :
–
Catégorie :
U19+U21
Style :
C
Type de Tir :
–
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Tps Tot |
Points |
Temps |
Pena |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
1/U19 |
FFS2660846 |
2000 |
MB |
CHABLAIS NOR |
22:40.2 |
35.00 |
22:40.2 |
00:00.0 |
|||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : BENED CAMILLE Clt/Cat : 1/U19 Code : FFS2660846 An : 2000 Com : MB Club : CHABLAIS NOR Tps Tot : 22:40.2 Points : 35.00 Temps : 22:40.2 Pena : Ecart : 00:00.0 |
||||||||||||
12 |
1/U21 |
FFS2650540 |
1998 |
MB |
VILLARD/BOEG |
22:52.5 |
42.23 |
22:52.5 |
00:12.3 |
|||
Clt : 12 Nom Prénom : GUIGONNAT GILONNE Clt/Cat : 1/U21 Code : FFS2650540 An : 1998 Com : MB Club : VILLARD/BOEG Tps Tot : 22:52.5 Points : 42.23 Temps : 22:52.5 Pena : Ecart : 00:12.3 |
||||||||||||
13 |
2/U19 |
FFS2659977 |
2000 |
MV |
LA BRESSAUDE |
23:05.4 |
49.82 |
23:05.4 |
00:25.2 |
|||
Clt : 13 Nom Prénom : BOTET PAULA Clt/Cat : 2/U19 Code : FFS2659977 An : 2000 Com : MV Club : LA BRESSAUDE Tps Tot : 23:05.4 Points : 49.82 Temps : 23:05.4 Pena : Ecart : 00:25.2 |
||||||||||||
16 |
3/U19 |
FFS2654796 |
2000 |
DA |
US AUTRANNAI |
23:13.4 |
54.53 |
23:13.4 |
00:33.2 |
|||
Clt : 16 Nom Prénom : BOUCAUD LAURA Clt/Cat : 3/U19 Code : FFS2654796 An : 2000 Com : DA Club : US AUTRANNAI Tps Tot : 23:13.4 Points : 54.53 Temps : 23:13.4 Pena : Ecart : 00:33.2 |
||||||||||||
24 |
2/U21 |
FFS2655073 |
1999 |
MB |
SC GD BORNAN |
23:40.1 |
70.23 |
23:40.1 |
00:59.9 |
|||
Clt : 24 Nom Prénom : CHAUVEAU SOPHIE Clt/Cat : 2/U21 Code : FFS2655073 An : 1999 Com : MB Club : SC GD BORNAN Tps Tot : 23:40.1 Points : 70.23 Temps : 23:40.1 Pena : Ecart : 00:59.9 |
||||||||||||
58 |
4/U19 |
FFS2654332 |
2000 |
DA |
SNO |
25:30.9 |
135.40 |
25:30.9 |
02:50.7 |
|||
Clt : 58 Nom Prénom : BARTHELEMY THAIS Clt/Cat : 4/U19 Code : FFS2654332 An : 2000 Com : DA Club : SNO Tps Tot : 25:30.9 Points : 135.40 Temps : 25:30.9 Pena : Ecart : 02:50.7 |
||||||||||||
63 |
5/U19 |
FFS2653734 |
2001 |
DA |
US AUTRANNAI |
25:54.9 |
149.51 |
25:54.9 |
03:14.7 |
|||
Clt : 63 Nom Prénom : CHICHIGNOUD MARGOT Clt/Cat : 5/U19 Code : FFS2653734 An : 2001 Com : DA Club : US AUTRANNAI Tps Tot : 25:54.9 Points : 149.51 Temps : 25:54.9 Pena : Ecart : 03:14.7 |